2020-08-30 Teplice nad Metují
start ~ 09:30:10
, 2004 and older
,
registered:
59 participants
(
59 of men,
of women)
10 km, hlavní závod dospělých.
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MB | 253 | Baumrukr Eduard | CZE | 1979 | HKLB | |
MB | 9 | Beran Jan | CZE | 1983 | SKI Police nad Metují | Police Nad Metují |
MB | 216 | Beran Jiří | CZE | 1977 | Ski Police | Police Nad Metují |
MB | 11 | Beránek Lukáš | CZE | 1985 | HO Loko Beroun | Žebrák |
MB | 233 | Čáp Jan | CZE | 1983 | Praha | Praha |
MB | 208 | Drobek martin | CZE | 1979 | | |
MB | 26 | Drygalski Henryk | CZE | 1979 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
MB | 29 | Farář Martin | CZE | 1977 | Veselejší Farář | Josefův Důl |
MB | 228 | Friede Jan | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | Vysoká Srbská |
MB | 33 | Haas Jan | CZE | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | Trutnov |
MB | 184 | Hanáček Roman | CZE | 1977 | HO HSK | Hradec Králové |
MB | 39 | Havrda Miroslav | CZE | 1984 | HO Jiskra Jablonec | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
MB | 238 | Hejna Jan | CZE | 1984 | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | Horoměřice |
MB | 40 | Hendrych Jiří | CZE | 1985 | DCKM | Frymburk |
MB | 43 | Horáček Ondřej | CZE | 1982 | HO Spoďák | Liberec |
MB | 201 | Hrubý Pavel | CZE | 1977 | Horní Maršov | Horní Maršov |
MB | 256 | Hrubý Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | HKLB | |
MB | 46 | Chlup Roman | CZE | 1985 | HMK TJ10 | Boskovice |
MB | 2 | Ježek Přemysl | CZE | 1982 | AC Slovan Liberec | Liberec 14 |
MB | 223 | Jirka Jan | CZE | 1983 | AC Náchod | Police Nad Metuji |
MB | 50 | Kábela Honza | CZE | 1978 | SP Malenovice | Zlín |
MB | 173 | Klus Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Třinec | Třinec |
MB | 187 | Kolisko Vladimír | CZE | 1980 | Červený Kostelec | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 55 | Kolovrátník Jiří | CZE | 1977 | JIROUS | Jaroměř |
MB | 57 | Krejsa Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | KUS Sopotnice | Sopotnice |
MB | 211 | křetínský david | CZE | 1985 | Kroměříž | Kroměříž |
MB | 196 | Kříž Vojtěch | CZE | 1983 | Start Náchod | Náchod 1 |
MB | 189 | Kubík Ondřej | CZE | 1981 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | Batňovice |
MB | 61 | Kudela Ondřej | CZE | 1980 | Baterca | Trutnov |
MB | 67 | Lhota Aleš | CZE | 1978 | Pivovar Miletín | Tetín |
MB | 258 | Mandik Karel | CZE | 1978 | Beal | Praha |
MB | 74 | May Petr | CZE | 1985 | Bezděkov nad metují | Bezděkov Nad Metují |
MB | 76 | Melša Zdeněk | CZE | 1982 | Skilauf Team | Chvalkovice |
MB | 185 | Migal David | CZE | 1981 | Horolezci Jeseník | Jeseník |
MB | 78 | Míka Jan | CZE | 1983 | Varnsdorf | Varnsdorf |
MB | 80 | Míšek David | CZE | 1978 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
MB | 82 | Mura Radek | CZE | 1981 | Pražský symfonický orchestr | Slavkov |
MB | 87 | Netík Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Baterca | Adršpach |
MB | 170 | Novák Martin | CZE | 1980 | Nikita | Trutnov |
MB | 229 | Novák Martin | CZE | 1982 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
MB | 226 | Novotný Václav | CZE | 1982 | HO Skol | Liberec |
MB | 198 | nývlt martin | CZE | 1982 | Start Náchod | Náchod |
MB | 251 | Nývlt Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | Červená kostelec | Červená kostelec |
MB | 249 | Pýcha Lukáš | CZE | 1984 | TJ Start Náchod | |
MB | 204 | pýcha tomáš | CZE | 1981 | Suchý Důl | Suchý Důl |
MB | 164 | Rudolf Roman | CZE | 1982 | Dkh Broumov | Bělý |
MB | 106 | Schejbal Jan | CZE | 1976 | RunSport Team | Teplice nad Metuji |
MB | 108 | Siládi Georges | CZE | 1982 | Komárka | Ústí Nad Labem |
MB | 193 | Šembera Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Praha | Praha |
MB | 112 | Šimek Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | Trutnov |
MB | 225 | Širl Václav | CZE | 1985 | Praha | Praha |
MB | 120 | Šrůtek David | CZE | 1980 | BKL Machov | Machov |
MB | 122 | Šupich Martin | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 125 | Trněný Michal | CZE | 1984 | Ústí Nad Labem | Ústí Nad Labem |
MB | 128 | Vagenknecht František | CZE | 1977 | Nová Paka | Nová Paka |
MB | 134 | Vávra Miroslav | CZE | 1982 | Tanvald | Tanvald |
MB | 192 | Vávra Pavel | CZE | 1980 | AKA | Praha 6 |
MB | 137 | Vlk Jiří | CZE | 1982 | Vernéřovice | Vernéřovice |
MB | 183 | Zbožínek Petr | CZE | 1984 | TJ Slovan Zlín | Olomouc |