Běh Teplickými skalami
2018-08-26 Teplice nad Metují
LASPORTIVA CROSS | total: 356, men : 264, women: 92, junior: 17, MA: 112, MB: 82, MC: 37, MD: 13, ME: 2, MF: 1, juniorky: 4, ZA: 44, ZB: 27, ZC: 10, ZD: 7 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Běh Teplickými skalami | N/A | 2018-08-26 11:07:32 | |
Běh Teplickými skalami po kategoriích | N/A | 2018-08-26 11:07:32 |
result list LASPORTIVA CROSS
start ~ 09:30:00
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / MC | [ 216 ] | Jindřich Král | 1973 | CZE | Iscarex Č.T. | 40:15.2 | |
2 | 2 / MC | [ 309 ] | Jiří Polej | 1971 | CZE | Hronov | 43:27.1 | 03:11.9 |
3 | 3 / MChorolezec | [ 231 ] | Pavel Kocek | 1972 | CZE | HO škola | 46:44.0 | 06:28.8 |
4 | 4 / MC | [ 84 ] | Roman Jakoubek | 1967 | CZE | Trutnov | 47:16.3 | 07:01.1 |
5 | 5 / MC | [ 258 ] | miroslav vítek | 1972 | CZE | ustí nad orlicí | 47:19.7 | 07:04.5 |
6 | 6 / MC | [ 344 ] | Pavel Vít | 1971 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 47:31.0 | 07:15.8 |
7 | 7 / MC | [ 305 ] | artur zimijan bolzow | 1971 | CZE | 47:41.8 | 07:26.6 | |
8 | 8 / MC | [ 303 ] | Martin Koch | 1971 | CZE | STS Bratrouchov | 47:56.2 | 07:41.0 |
9 | 9 / MC | [ 358 ] | Jan Scheuer | 1966 | CZE | Lanškroun | 48:13.9 | 07:58.7 |
10 | 10 / MChorolezec | [ 140 ] | Roman Paul | 1973 | CZE | FTVS UK Praha | 48:54.1 | 08:38.9 |
11 | 11 / MC | [ 278 ] | Vladimír Souček | 1973 | CZE | TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec | 48:57.0 | 08:41.8 |
12 | 12 / MC | [ 34 ] | Radek Čipera | 1964 | CZE | Radvanice 158 | 49:50.8 | 09:35.6 |
13 | 13 / MC | [ 102 ] | Drahomir Koudelka | 1971 | CZE | meixner consulting | 49:51.8 | 09:36.6 |
14 | 14 / MC | [ 57 ] | Jiří Habr | 1973 | CZE | Vella Team Náchod | 50:15.0 | 09:59.8 |
15 | 15 / MC | [ 338 ] | Pavel Volák | 1970 | CZE | OB Police nad Metují | 51:49.3 | 11:34.1 |
16 | 16 / MC | [ 47 ] | Jiří Elich | 1964 | CZE | Apache Loko Trutnov | 52:51.4 | 12:36.2 |
17 | 17 / MC | [ 112 ] | Jan Kulda | 1973 | CZE | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 52:56.9 | 12:41.7 |
18 | 18 / MC | [ 220 ] | Martin Vašíček | 1971 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 53:26.1 | 13:10.9 |
19 | 19 / MC | [ 282 ] | milan dědek | 1966 | CZE | dědas team turnov | 53:58.7 | 13:43.5 |
20 | 20 / MC | [ 157 ] | Stanislav Rek | 1964 | CZE | AMMANN | 54:08.3 | 13:53.1 |
21 | 21 / MC | [ 92 ] | Martin Kašpárek | 1967 | CZE | TJ Velichovky | 55:15.5 | 15:00.3 |
22 | 22 / MC | [ 235 ] | Miroslav Vondráček | 1965 | CZE | Vondrami | 56:06.2 | 15:51.0 |
23 | 23 / MC | [ 217 ] | Václav Vestfál | 1972 | CZE | HO Loko Teplice | 56:16.0 | 16:00.8 |
24 | 24 / MC | [ 122 ] | Karel Mareth | 1971 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 56:25.6 | 16:10.4 |
25 | 25 / MC | [ 191 ] | Josef Vaněk | 1965 | CZE | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | 57:22.2 | 17:07.0 |
26 | 26 / MChorolezec | [ 129 ] | Pavel Němec | 1968 | CZE | Nučice - Praha západ | 58:13.5 | 17:58.3 |
27 | 27 / MC | [ 63 ] | Jiří Hanuš | 1972 | CZE | vella team | 58:47.0 | 18:31.8 |
28 | 28 / MC | [ 94 ] | jiří kepka | 1969 | CZE | 59:16.4 | 19:01.2 | |
29 | 29 / MC | [ 363 ] | Petr Nádhera | 1967 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 59:41.8 | 19:26.6 |
30 | 30 / MC | [ 277 ] | stanislav vebr | 1973 | CZE | Broumov | 01:00:26.6 | 20:11.4 |
31 | 31 / MC | [ 301 ] | Tomáš Mládek | 1970 | CZE | 01:00:30.1 | 20:14.9 | |
32 | 32 / MC | [ 151 ] | Lubomír Prokop | 1973 | CZE | Z HECU | 01:03:52.7 | 23:37.5 |
33 | 33 / MC | [ 352 ] | jaroslav palij | 1964 | CZE | 01:04:18.5 | 24:03.3 | |
34 | 34 / MC | [ 42 ] | Jindřich Drobek | 1971 | CZE | Jameson team | 01:05:19.0 | 25:03.8 |
35 | 35 / MC | [ 148 ] | jan Poláček | 1968 | CZE | Náchod | 01:07:14.2 | 26:59.0 |
36 | 36 / MC | [ 269 ] | Miroslav Brause | 1964 | CZE | Boxing club Broumov | 01:08:20.2 | 28:05.0 |
37 | 37 / MC | [ 52 ] | Miroslav Frýdl | 1964 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 01:21:07.3 | 40:52.1 |