2018-09-15 Náchod
start ~ 12:44:50
, 2007 a mladší
,
přihlášeno: 48 participants
(
23 of men,
25 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Přípravka kluci | 142 | Ardelt Václav | CZE | 2007 | PRIMÁTOR | 0 | Chrudim |
Přípravka kluci | 201 | Bednařík Jan | CZE | 2007 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
Minižákyně | 202 | Bednaříková Aneta | CZE | 2013 | Endorphin Republic | 0 | Hronov - Zbečník |
Minižákyně | 203 | Bejšovcová Laura | CZE | 2009 | BKL Machov | 0 | Machov |
Minižákyně | 204 | Bejšovcová Pavlína | CZE | 2012 | BKL Machov | 0 | Machov |
Minižáci | 205 | Beran štěpán | CZE | 2014 | SKI Police nad Metují | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
Minižákyně | 206 | Beranová Sára | CZE | 2009 | SKI Police nad Metují | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
Minižákyně | 257 | Brychová Viktorie | CZE | 2012 | Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 0 | Dobřany |
Přípravka kluci | 207 | Bubeníček Jan | CZE | 2007 | Hc Náchod | 0 | NÁchod |
Přípravka holky | 208 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 2008 | BKL Machov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Přípravka holky | 143 | Dohnalová Barbora | CZE | 2007 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižákyně | 209 | Dostálová Vendula | CZE | 2010 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 0 | Černožice |
Přípravka holky | 210 | Flousková Gabriela | CZE | 2007 | MARFLO TEAM | 0 | Broumov |
Přípravka holky | 211 | Hejnová Anna | CZE | 2008 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižákyně | 212 | Hejnová Klára | CZE | 2011 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižáci | 214 | Hemelík Luboš | CZE | 2010 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Minižáci | 213 | Hemelík Vítek | CZE | 2009 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Minižáci | 215 | Holubář Radim | CZE | 2013 | SMARTRUN.cz | 0 | Velichovky |
Přípravka kluci | 145 | Horák Michal | CZE | 2008 | TJ Sokol Studnice | 0 | Starkoč |
Minižáci | 252 | Hroch Jakub | CZE | 2010 | Provodov-Šonov | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
Přípravka holky | 254 | Hrochová Lucie | CZE | 2008 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Minižákyně | 216 | Hynková Dominika | CZE | 2010 | Hynkovka | 0 | Nachod |
Minižáci | 244 | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE | 2009 | Třtice | 0 | Třtice |
Přípravka kluci | 146 | Kauflman Patrik | CZE | 2007 | Pěkov | 0 | Pěkov |
Minižáci | 144 | Kaufman Lukáš | CZE | 2009 | Pěkov | 0 | Pěkov |
Přípravka kluci | 255 | Kočnar David | CZE | 2008 | FK Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižákyně | 217 | Kráčmarová Anna | CZE | 2009 | BKL Machov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižákyně | 218 | Kráčmarová Michaela | CZE | 2012 | BKL Machov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Přípravka kluci | 220 | Mareth Jan | CZE | 2008 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Přípravka kluci | 221 | Metelka Tomáš | CZE | 2008 | OK99 Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Přípravka kluci | 219 | Mádle Ondřej | CZE | 2007 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Minižákyně | 223 | Polická Beáta | CZE | 2010 | Velké Pořičí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižákyně | 222 | Polická Julie | CZE | 2011 | Velké Pořičí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižákyně | 224 | Renská Adéla | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižáci | 225 | Renský Matěj | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 226 | Ričanyová Adéla | CZE | 2007 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Přípravka kluci | 227 | Rudolf Marek | CZE | 2007 | Deep Sea | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Minižáci | 138 | Souček Ondřej | CZE | 2013 | Křinice | 0 | Křinice |
Minižáci | 248 | Souček Viktor | CZE | 2009 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 228 | Stejskal Pavel | CZE | 2008 | IVT Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 148 | Touc Jakub | CZE | 2007 | SK Skalka - Podbřezí | 0 | Podbřezí |
Přípravka holky | 230 | Vojtěchová Michaela | CZE | 2007 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Minižákyně | 249 | Wiesnerová Denisa | CZE | 2009 | SKP Nové Město n. Met | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižákyně | 147 | toucová Kamila | CZE | 2010 | Podbřezí - Skalka | 0 | Podbřezí |
Minižákyně | 229 | Šemberová Agáta | CZE | 2014 | LK Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
Minižáci | 247 | Šimák Marek | CZE | 2012 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Přípravka holky | 242 | Šrůtková Barbora | CZE | 2007 | Bkl Machov | 0 | Machov |
Minižákyně | 243 | Šrůtková Vendula | CZE | 2009 | Bkl Machov | 0 | Machov |