2018-04-08 Ratibořice
start ~ 11:00:17
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 257 participants
(
144 of men,
113 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Ženy | 439 | Chmelařová Marcela | CZE | 1985 | | 0 | |
Muži | 430 | Doleček Jan | CZE | 1995 | | 1 | |
Muži | 350 | Fišer Jiří | CZE | 1967 | | 1 | |
Ženy | 440 | Hrotková Lenka | CZE | 1996 | | 0 | |
Muži | 411 | Jaroš David | CZE | 1984 | | 0 | |
Muži | 450 | Kratochvíl Radek | CZE | 1989 | | 1 | |
Muži | 441 | Lojda Jan | CZE | 1993 | | 0 | |
Muži | 456 | Nymš Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 429 | Radějová Kateřina | CZE | 1986 | | 1 | |
Ženy | 420 | Wagnerová Aneta | CZE | 1990 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 415 | Wagnerová Veronika | CZE | 1978 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 419 | Šemberová Andrea | CZE | 1976 | | 0 | |
Muži | 322 | Švorčík Jan | CZE | 1973 | | 0 | |
Muži | 57 | Herzig Radek | CZE | 1988 | 4FUN | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 48 | glos petr | CZE | 1981 | 6105 | 0 | rudník |
Ženy | 55 | Hartmanová Marcela | CZE | 1970 | AC Gomango Högner | 1 | Opočno |
Ženy | 91 | Krempová Anna | CZE | 1964 | AC Gomango Högner | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 382 | Vacarda Vladimír | CZE | 1959 | AC Slovan Liberec | 410 | Liberec |
Ženy | 352 | Hlaváčková Dita | CZE | 1981 | AGRO CS | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 4 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | AK Iscarex Česká Třebová | 750 | Trutnov |
Muži | 131 | Rek Stanislav | CZE | 1964 | AMMANN | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 72 | Jílek Kamil | CZE | 1973 | B.K. Čestice | 1 | Čestice |
Muži | 435 | Fiedler Jaroslav | CZE | 1973 | BIke Team KC Jaroměř | 0 | |
Muži | 26 | Bubeníček Petr | CZE | 1980 | BUBUTEAM | 360 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 104 | Lukášek Vincent | CZE | 1998 | BULOWAAH | 2 | Hořice |
Muži | 174 | Zámečník Adrien | CZE | 1998 | BULOWAAH | 2 | Třebnouševes |
Muži | 46 | Flousek Luboš | CZE | 1973 | Barborka Team | 0 | Broumov |
Muži | 443 | Bogdány Josef | CZE | 1971 | Bodyteam | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 80 | Březinová Alena | CZE | 1979 | Bohemky | 1 | Náchod |
Muži | 147 | Škoda Jakub | CZE | 2002 | Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
Ženy | 148 | Škodová Dagmar | CZE | 1972 | Broumov | 2 | Broumov |
Ženy | 160 | Teuberová Jaroslava | CZE | 1969 | Brzice | 1 | Brzice |
Ženy | 161 | Teuberová Petra | CZE | 1998 | Brzice | 0 | Brzice |
Ženy | 27 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 1978 | Bubuteam | 330 | Velké Poříčí |
Ženy | 151 | Šorfová Nikola | CZE | 1995 | Buchtičky | 0 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 164 | Tykalová Marie | CZE | 1990 | Báječné ženy V Běhu | 1 | Jaroměř |
Ženy | 446 | Nývltová Martina | CZE | 1975 | Báječné ženy v běhu | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 40 | Dufka Vladislav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 420 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 67 | Jelen Pavel | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 280 | Vysokov |
Muži | 143 | Smola Josef | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 21 | Biederman Michal | CZE | 1985 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Hořičky |
Muži | 81 | Kolisko Vladimír | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 340 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 3 | Krunka Kamil | CZE | 1986 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 750 | Náchod |
Ženy | 1 | Metelková Táňa | CZE | 1972 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 750 | Náchod |
Muži | 133 | Renský Michal | CZE | 1979 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Ženy | 175 | Zeisková Markéta | CZE | 1998 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 730 | Náchod |
Muži | 427 | Slovák Jiří | CZE | 1985 | CHDP Sport Division | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 170 | Vojtech Ladislav | CZE | 1956 | Ceska Skalice | 1 | Ceska Skalice |
Muži | 383 | Doležal Luboš | CZE | 1954 | Cyklo Tony | 0 | Dobruška |
Muži | 99 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | 110 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 388 | Miškay Michal | CZE | 1984 | Dark side | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 387 | Miškay Veronika | CZE | 1982 | Dark side | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 102 | Línek David | CZE | 1974 | Dlnk Team | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 125 | Pávová Gabriela | CZE | 1975 | Dobruška | 1 | Dobruška |
Ženy | 25 | Brychová Eva | CZE | 1984 | Dobřany | 270 | Dobřany |
Muži | 413 | Beran Marcel | CZE | 1977 | Domov SV. Josefa Žireč | 1 | Nové Lesy |
Ženy | 118 | Mosiurczáková Jana | CZE | 1974 | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 0 | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
Ženy | 162 | Tribučková Veronika | CZE | 1985 | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 0 | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
Muži | 97 | Kuna Zdeněk | CZE | 1972 | FC Ležák Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 98 | Kunová Vendula | CZE | 1997 | FC Ležák Česká Skalice | 0 | Jaroměř |
Muži | 59 | Hofman Jiří | CZE | 1984 | For the Horde! | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 11 | Adámek Petr | CZE | 1993 | Fotbal Sk Babí | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Ženy | 459 | Hudrliková Vendula | CZE | 1991 | Havlovice | 0 | Havlovice |
Ženy | 44 | Flígrová Petra | CZE | 1986 | Hoky z Vršovky | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Ženy | 17 | Baškovská Romana | CZE | 1974 | Holky Z Vršovky | 1 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Ženy | 16 | Baškovská Kateřina | CZE | 1994 | Holky z Vršovky | 0 | Vršovka |
Ženy | 320 | Farská Jana | CZE | 1973 | Hostinné | 0 | Hostinné |
Ženy | 18 | Bellerová Martina | CZE | 1992 | Hradec Králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 9 | Hellerová Hana | CZE | 1961 | Hradec Králové | 630 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 313 | Vondrová Nela | CZE | 1976 | Hradec Králové | 0 | |
Ženy | 156 | Šternerová Hana | CZE | 1963 | Hradec Králové | 480 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 155 | Štěpová Adéla | CZE | 1993 | Hradec Králové | 2 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 69 | Jelínek Oldřich | CZE | 1973 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
Ženy | 149 | Škopová Vlasta | CZE | 1977 | Hronov | 1 | Hronov |
Ženy | 85 | Krátká Anna | CZE | 1969 | Hvězda Pardubice | 670 | Svitavy |
Muži | 86 | Krátký Josef | CZE | 1965 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Vysoká Nad Labem |
Ženy | 144 | Stejskalová Jana | CZE | 1977 | IVT Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 39 | Drobek Jindřich | CZE | 1971 | Jameson team | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 137 | Secký Michal | CZE | 1999 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Muži | 101 | Lebedínský Petr | CZE | 1985 | Ještě jsme se nedohodli | 0 | Vítězná - Komárov |
Ženy | 111 | Matěnová Stanislava | CZE | 1981 | KOB Dobruška | 0 | Dobruška |
Ženy | 154 | Štěpánová Dita | CZE | 1979 | KOB Dobruška | 1 | Dobruška |
Muži | 145 | Strnad Petr | CZE | 1964 | KSM HRÁDEK | 2 | Hrádek Nad Nisou |
Muži | 29 | Celba Petr | CZE | 1986 | Kola Rtyně | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 451 | Brádler Jakub | CZE | 1988 | Krakonoš nepočká | 0 | Trutnov |
Muži | 42 | Elich Jiří | CZE | 1964 | Levit Loko Trutnov | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 89 | Kremličková Zdenka | CZE | 1978 | MARIKA | 0 | Hořice |
Muži | 454 | TuČnÝ Jan | CZE | 1947 | MK Pardubice | 280 | Pardubice |
Ženy | 437 | Seifrtová Martina | CZE | 1984 | MM | 2 | Dvůr Králové |
Muži | 438 | Majoroš Michal | CZE | 1986 | MM Lanžov | 0 | Lanžov |
Ženy | 82 | Kollertová Eva | CZE | 1983 | MT | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 165 | Ulich Petr | CZE | 1968 | MT Dobruška | 2 | Dobruška |
Muži | 314 | Nečas Josef | CZE | 1958 | Maratonstav | 630 | Úpice |
Ženy | 8 | Kábrtová Jitka | CZE | 1971 | Maratonstav Úpice | 550 | Studnice |
Muži | 412 | Bárta David | CZE | 1984 | Melichar CZ | 90 | Rtyně v podkrkonoší |
Muži | 119 | Moucha Josef | CZE | 2001 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
Ženy | 120 | Mouchová Klára | CZE | 1976 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
Muži | 126 | Poláček Jan | CZE | 1968 | Nachod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 61 | Holeček Mirek | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město Nad Metuji | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metuji |
Muži | 114 | Michal Petr | CZE | 1991 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 426 | Staněk Antonín | CZE | 2002 | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy |
Muži | 45 | Florian Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | NÁCHOD | 100 | Náchod |
Muži | 30 | Cöger Martin | CZE | 1994 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 37 | Domáň ml. Ladislav | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 79 | Koláčková Zorka | CZE | 1976 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 109 | Martinec Jan | CZE | 1983 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 384 | Ott Lukáš | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 132 | Renská Lenka | CZE | 1980 | Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Ženy | 166 | Umlaufová Ema | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 330 | Náchod |
Muži | 447 | Čech Daniel | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 270 | Náchod |
Muži | 10 | Adámek Daniel | CZE | 1999 | OCR PARDUBACI | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 141 | Slezák Roman | CZE | 1976 | OSK OPOČNO | 0 | Opočno |
Ženy | 142 | Slezáková Veronika | CZE | 1985 | OSK OPOČNO | 0 | Opočno |
Ženy | 422 | Tláskalová Eva | CZE | 1983 | OSK OPOČNO | 1 | DOBRUŠKA |
Muži | 444 | Kadaník Jan | CZE | 1981 | Odd. klub | 0 | |
Muži | 449 | Jurišta Pavel | CZE | 1988 | PD-games | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Ženy | 88 | Kratochvílová Lucie | CZE | 1995 | Pardubice | 1 | Pardubice |
Ženy | 416 | Martinová Alice | CZE | 1973 | Pevnost Josefov | 0 | |
Ženy | 60 | Hofmanová Daniela | CZE | 1975 | Pivní Fond | 0 | Hronov |
Muži | 128 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1973 | Poříčí Orli | 0 | velké Poříčí |
Muži | 14 | Balcar Jan | CZE | 1990 | Ps Náchod-kamenec | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 134 | Rýdlo Jaroslav | CZE | 1977 | ROZBĚHÁME NÁCHOD | 0 | Jizbice |
Muži | 130 | Rejl Marek | CZE | 1999 | Rasošky | 0 | Rasošky |
Muži | 169 | Vlček Lukáš | CZE | 1985 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 0 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Ženy | 227 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 171 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 312 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 227 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 312 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 171 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 20 | Berná Eva | CZE | 1976 | Run4fun | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 153 | Špringrová Ivona | CZE | 1992 | Run4fun | 1 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 22 | Bitnar Jaroslav | CZE | 1971 | Run4run | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 326 | Fendrychova Renata | CZE | 1974 | Run4run | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 176 | Zítková Radka | CZE | 1988 | Run4run | 310 | Žďárky |
Muži | 63 | Hübl Radek | CZE | 1988 | RunSport/Salomon Team | 330 | Ústí Nad Orlicí |
Ženy | 74 | Celbová Lucie | CZE | 1992 | S-SPORT MTB TEAM | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Ženy | 58 | Hladíková Lucie | CZE | 1990 | SDH Nahořany | 2 | Kleny |
Muži | 7 | Jirasek Miroslav | CZE | 1947 | SDH Pavlisov | 730 | 547 01 Náchod,pavlisov C.35 |
Ženy | 124 | Pajerová Jana | CZE | 1983 | SDH Velký Třebešov | 0 | Velký Třebešov |
Muži | 103 | Linhart Lukáš | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové MÄ›sto nad Metujà | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Ženy | 24 | Breitrová Adéla | CZE | 2002 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Muži | 5 | Holub Miroslav | CZE | 1966 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Žďár nad Metují |
Muži | 64 | Hynek Petr | CZE | 1963 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 500 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Ženy | 94 | Kubečková Natálie | CZE | 2007 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 93 | Křivda Tomáš | CZE | 1999 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 113 | Mertlík Filip | CZE | 1993 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Ženy | 34 | Sedláčková Zuzana | CZE | 2003 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 324 | Sádlo Dominik | CZE | 1995 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 6 | Vlček Milan | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 520 | Červená Hora |
Muži | 2 | Čivrný Jiří | CZE | 1980 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Semily |
Muži | 138 | Sedlaček Jan | CZE | 2004 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 77 | Kašpařík Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | SK Přerov | 1 | Přerov |
Muži | 33 | Černík Martin | CZE | 1980 | SK Semechnice | 1 | Dobruška |
Muži | 49 | Goldbach Václav | CZE | 1950 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 650 | Týniště Nad Orlicí |
Muži | 172 | Vondra Josef | CZE | 1971 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 140 | Schubertová Monika | CZE | 1974 | SK ŘEKA | 1 | Mladé Buky |
Muži | 56 | Hejna Leoš | CZE | 1974 | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 19 | Beneš Jiří | CZE | 1988 | STETSON Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 0 | Rychnov Nad Kněžnou |
Ženy | 23 | Breitrová Petra | CZE | 1978 | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 510 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Muži | 319 | Farský Rudolf | CZE | 1983 | Semily | 0 | |
Ženy | 431 | Vlčková Iveta | CZE | 1983 | Sk Babice / RAB | 680 | Hořičky |
Muži | 112 | Melišík Jan | CZE | 1974 | Skilauf team | 410 | Pavlišov |
Muži | 173 | Vorel Milan | CZE | 1940 | Slatiňany | 470 | Slatiňany |
Muži | 105 | Mach Jiří | CZE | 1966 | Sněžné | 0 | pošta Dobruška |
Ženy | 28 | Burdychová Naďa | CZE | 1955 | Sokol Burdych | 210 | Náchod |
Muži | 317 | Souček Vladimír | CZE | 1973 | Sokol Lhota Červený Kostelec | 300 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 75 | Kábrt Daniel | CZE | 1998 | Sokol Studnice | 2 | Studnice |
Ženy | 311 | Zelenková Jana | CZE | 1981 | Sokol Žernov | 180 | Žernov |
Muži | 349 | Špreňar Miloslav | CZE | 1963 | Sokol Žernov | 210 | Hronov |
Muži | 306 | Macháček Petr | CZE | 1971 | Stárkov | 0 | Stárkov |
Ženy | 54 | Hanzlová Markéta | CZE | 1973 | Svaz českých Bohémů | 440 | Kramolna |
Muži | 87 | Kratochvil Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | TJ Bižu JBC | 0 | Pardubice |
Ženy | 100 | Lebedínská Andrea | CZE | 1988 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L | 0 | Vítězná |
Muži | 123 | Osoba Martin | CZE | 1965 | TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí | 2 | Meziměstí |
Ženy | 428 | Hájková Renata | CZE | 1975 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 1 | Náchod |
Muži | 121 | Nápravník Jakub | CZE | 1987 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 116 | Míšek David | CZE | 1978 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 360 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 417 | Mervart Vojtěch | CZE | 2000 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Muži | 432 | Mach Lukáš | CZE | 1999 | TJ Sokol Mezilesí | 0 | Mezilesí |
Muži | 96 | Kulda Jan | CZE | 1973 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 351 | Vacková Hana | CZE | 1956 | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 168 | Vaněk Josef | CZE | 1965 | TJ Sokol karate Náchod | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
Ženy | 385 | Kočová Vlčková Hana | CZE | 1984 | TJ Sokol Žernov | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 377 | Šulcová Markéta | CZE | 2001 | TJ Sokol Žernov | 0 | Červená Hora |
Muži | 43 | Fejfar Aleš | CZE | 1969 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0 | Vrchlabí |
Muži | 76 | Kašpárek Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
Muži | 386 | Krtička Michal | CZE | 1973 | TJ Žďárky | 2 | Žďárky |
Muži | 414 | Chumlen Ondřej | CZE | 1991 | TP motorsport | 0 | |
Muži | 71 | Jeřábek David | CZE | 1980 | TP motorsport | 0 | Velký Třebešov |
Muži | 41 | Dušek Milan | CZE | 1976 | TSS Modelárna Třebechovice pod Orebem | 1 | Týniště nad Orlicí |
Ženy | 316 | Kubalová Tereza | CZE | 1979 | Tehovec | 0 | Tehovec |
Muži | 52 | Habr Martin | CZE | 1996 | Tj Sokol Olešnice | 110 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 321 | Lešková Tereza | CZE | 1992 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 139 | Selingerová Aneta | CZE | 1999 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 150 | Šorfová Pavla | CZE | 1970 | Trutnov | 1 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 152 | Šorfová Zuzana | CZE | 1992 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Muži | 157 | Štrekl Marek | CZE | 1999 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 110 | Máslová Simona | CZE | 1997 | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 0 | Třebechovice pod Orebem |
Muži | 127 | Polický Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | Velké Pořičí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 38 | Domáň Ladislav | CZE | 1949 | Vella Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 51 | Habr Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Vella Team Náchod | 220 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 83 | Kostelecký Vladimír | CZE | 1970 | Vella Team Náchod | 1 | Hronov |
Muži | 445 | Sláma Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Vella team Náchod | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 442 | Vebr Patrik | CZE | 1998 | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | Česká Třebová |
Muži | 318 | Balcar Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vrchoviny | 0 | Vrchoviny |
Muži | 13 | Balcar Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Vysokov | 0 | Vysokov |
Muži | 315 | Sláma Martin | CZE | 1968 | Východočeská Televize V1 | 1 | Hradec Králové 9 |
Ženy | 66 | Jakoubková Karla | CZE | 1972 | VĚTVE K DRCENÍ | 270 | Náchod |
Ženy | 436 | Brumlichová Romana | CZE | 1976 | Wikov | 530 | Hronov |
Muži | 50 | Gult Martin | CZE | 1975 | Wikov Hronov | 2 | Velké Poříčí |
Ženy | 15 | Bartoňová Aneta | CZE | 1993 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 31 | Čech Martin | CZE | 1987 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Žďár nad Metují |
Ženy | 32 | Čechová Veronika | CZE | 1986 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Žďár nad Metují |
Muži | 115 | Míl Tomáš | CZE | 1971 | Za sebe | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 92 | Křepelka Karel | CZE | 1987 | Zdravotní Klaun | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
Muži | 136 | Sadílek Radovan | CZE | 1978 | Zpa Smart Energy B | 0 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 78 | Klimšová Barbora | CZE | 1991 | green4plan s.r.o. | 1 | Hronov |
Muži | 95 | Kučera Vojtěch | CZE | 1980 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Ženy | 106 | Maixnerová Michaela | CZE | 1993 | green4plan s.r.o. | 2 | Mezilesí |
Muži | 122 | Novotný Jakub | CZE | 1988 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Muži | 129 | Ptašek Martin | CZE | 1985 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 159 | Tesař Patrik | CZE | 1996 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Muži | 84 | Koudelka Drahomir | CZE | 1971 | meixner consulting | 270 | Pysely |
Muži | 90 | Krempa Milan | CZE | 1963 | pivovar Primátor | 440 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 325 | Moravcová Dana | CZE | 1974 | run4run | 2 | Bezděkov nad Metují |
Ženy | 448 | Kubiasová Kateřina | CZE | 1978 | tyčka a kulička | 590 | Praha |
Muži | 309 | Hanuš Jiří | CZE | 1972 | vella team | 0 | Lhota pod Hořičkami |
Muži | 323 | Prokop Lubomír | CZE | 1973 | z hecu | 0 | |
Ženy | 452 | Kubečková Vendula | CZE | 1994 | zmrzliny | 0 | |
Ženy | 433 | Hanušová Pavlína | CZE | 1973 | ČESKÁ SKALICE | 2 | ČESKÁ SKALICE |
Muži | 310 | Gladics Ladislav | CZE | 1974 | ČZU v Praze - FAKULTA LESNICKÁ A DŘEVAŘSKÁ | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 68 | Jelínek Matěj | CZE | 1942 | Černilov | 750 | Černilov |
Ženy | 70 | Jelínková Magdalena | CZE | 1945 | Černilov | 2 | Černilov |
Muži | 65 | Chytrý Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Čert team Provodov | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
Ženy | 47 | Fojtíková Simona | CZE | 1988 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 62 | Holečková Žaneta | CZE | 1976 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 53 | Vlčková Klára | CZE | 1992 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 135 | Řihák Jan | CZE | 1980 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 12 | Bajzová Renata | CZE | 1975 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 421 | Cír Filip | CZE | 1983 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 35 | Dočekalová Klára | CZE | 1992 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 418 | Foglar Adolf | CZE | 1948 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 425 | Huďová Michaela | CZE | 1988 | Česká Skalice | 0 | |
Ženy | 73 | Jirásková Pavla | CZE | 1988 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 146 | Suchánková Zdeňka | CZE | 1963 | Česká Skalice | 750 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 163 | Tunklová Petra | CZE | 1991 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 167 | Valášková Bohumila | CZE | 1975 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 107 | Mareth Karel | CZE | 1971 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 108 | Marethová Alena | CZE | 1972 | Česká Skalice | 330 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 117 | Míšek Petr | CZE | 1976 | Česká Čermná | 0 | Česká Čermná |
Muži | 36 | Doležal Martin | CZE | 1976 | Šneci v běhu | 0 | Dobruška |
Ženy | 327 | Hillermannová Kateřina | CZE | 1976 | Šneci v běhu | 0 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Ženy | 158 | Šubrtová Zuzana | CZE | 1993 | Ž3 Sport | 1 | Dolní Radechová |
Ženy | 308 | Horkelová Hana | CZE | 1974 | Ženy sobě | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 307 | Olbortová Jaroslava | CZE | 1977 | Ženy sobě | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 434 | Fiedlerová Jana | CZE | 1975 | ženy sobě | 0 | |