Kupkolo MTB Trilogy #0 Prolog
04.07.2018 Teplice nad Metují
Extreme Race | celkem: 196 , muži : 185, ženy: 11, M-29: 17, M-V1: 49, M-V2: 42, M-V3: 14, Z: 4, V-E: 16, M-E: 47, Z-E: 7 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
Kupkolo M T B Trilogy #0 Prolog | N/A | 05.07.2018 13:53:05 | |
Kupkolo M T B Trilogy #0 Prolog po kategoriích | N/A | 05.07.2018 13:53:05 |
výsledková listina Extreme Race
start ~ 09:06:38
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | Prolog | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | okruh#5 | okruh#6 | okruh#7 | okruh#8 | okruh#9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M-E | [ 363 ] | Jiri Szabo | 1988 | CZE | SPOKE Team | 01:20:16.2 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 / M-E | [ 368 ] | Jasper Vogel | 1983 | GER | BikesportBerlin | 01:28:12.1 | 07:55.9 | |||||||||
3 | 3 / M-E | [ 335 ] | Zbynek Kugler | 1981 | CZE | Bír riders | 01:29:26.0 | 09:09.8 | |||||||||
4 | 4 / M-E | [ 114 ] | Richard Neuman | 1987 | CZE | Praha 1 | 01:30:19.7 | 10:03.5 | |||||||||
5 | 5 / M-E | [ 338 ] | Vojtěch Mikuláš | 1996 | CZE | Dlouhá Třebová | 01:31:02.0 | 10:45.7 | |||||||||
6 | 6 / M-E | [ 358 ] | Marek Smolka | 1989 | CZE | Gibbon Slacklines Team | 01:31:24.3 | 11:08.1 | |||||||||
7 | 7 / M-E | [ 306 ] | Jan Bekr | 1991 | CZE | FUTURECYCLING | 01:31:26.9 | 11:10.7 | |||||||||
8 | 8 / M-E | [ 326 ] | Josef Jelínek | 1989 | CZE | plnt.cz | 01:31:46.6 | 11:30.3 | |||||||||
9 | 9 / M-E | [ 333 ] | Martin Král | 1993 | CZE | Tábor | 01:32:23.2 | 12:07.0 | |||||||||
10 | 10 / M-E | [ 314 ] | Lennart Fiederling | 1997 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 01:33:10.3 | 12:54.1 | |||||||||
11 | 11 / M-E | [ 372 ] | Ondřej Zvoníček | 1984 | CZE | Bike Emergency | 01:34:49.3 | 14:33.1 | |||||||||
12 | 12 / M-E | [ 331 ] | Matúš Kmošena | 1991 | SVK | Mestečko | 01:35:10.9 | 14:54.7 | |||||||||
13 | 13 / M-E | [ 345 ] | Jakub Pavlas | 1987 | CZE | Canyon Amateur Enduro Team | 01:35:12.3 | 14:56.1 | |||||||||
14 | 14 / M-E | [ 366 ] | Pavel Veselý | 1980 | CZE | Koloshop Team | 01:35:31.4 | 15:15.2 | |||||||||
15 | 15 / M-E | [ 339 ] | Ondřej Musil | 1986 | CZE | Praha 8 | 01:35:58.1 | 15:41.9 | |||||||||
16 | 16 / M-E | [ 367 ] | Luboš Vobořil | 1983 | CZE | Koloshop Team | 01:35:58.3 | 15:42.1 | |||||||||
17 | 17 / M-E | [ 341 ] | Jakub Mužík | 1993 | CZE | Hořovice | 01:36:24.7 | 16:08.5 | |||||||||
18 | 18 / M-E | [ 325 ] | Robert Jarzynka | 1980 | POL | Rowerem | 01:36:31.4 | 16:15.2 | |||||||||
19 | 19 / M-E | [ 307 ] | Ondřej Bílek | 1985 | CZE | V Press | 01:38:15.4 | 17:59.2 | |||||||||
20 | 20 / M-E | [ 315 ] | Michal Flídr | 1979 | CZE | Black Field A team | 01:39:17.6 | 19:01.4 | |||||||||
21 | 21 / M-E | [ 320 ] | Tomáš Hradecký | 1983 | CZE | Gigantic Racing Team | 01:40:01.7 | 19:45.5 | |||||||||
22 | 22 / M-E | [ 310 ] | Wojciech Buragas | 1980 | POL | Szczecin | 01:40:32.9 | 20:16.7 | |||||||||
23 | 23 / M-E | [ 303 ] | Petr Frenk | 1984 | CZE | PROTOCYCLES | 01:41:04.9 | 20:48.6 | |||||||||
24 | 24 / M-E | [ 302 ] | Tomáš Kutin | 1984 | CZE | SingleBe Bikes | 01:41:06.9 | 20:50.7 | |||||||||
25 | 25 / M-E | [ 301 ] | Vojtěch Bláha | 1999 | CZE | Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team | 01:41:21.3 | 21:05.1 | |||||||||
26 | 26 / M-E | [ 304 ] | Mateusz Adamkiewicz | 1988 | POL | Medicycling Team | 01:43:26.2 | 23:10.0 | |||||||||
27 | 27 / M-E | [ 312 ] | Michał Daszkiewicz | 1982 | POL | Knurświny | 01:43:36.8 | 23:20.6 | |||||||||
28 | 28 / M-E | [ 373 ] | Zdeněk Žemba | 1984 | CZE | Úvalno | 01:43:41.7 | 23:25.4 | |||||||||
29 | 29 / M-E | [ 349 ] | Marco Salvatore | 1981 | ITA | Gallo Nero | 01:43:52.0 | 23:35.8 | |||||||||
30 | 30 / M-E | [ 360 ] | Vojtěch Svoboda | 1979 | CZE | Třebíč | 01:44:16.7 | 24:00.5 | |||||||||
31 | 31 / M-E | [ 365 ] | Zbyněk Tejkal | 1983 | CZE | AMOKbikers | 01:44:54.3 | 24:38.1 | |||||||||
32 | 32 / M-E | [ 364 ] | Ondřej Šrut | 1990 | CZE | BIKESERVIS.EU | 01:45:21.3 | 25:05.1 | |||||||||
33 | 33 / M-E | [ 371 ] | Filip Zajac | 1999 | CZE | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 01:46:58.5 | 26:42.3 | |||||||||
34 | 34 / M-E | [ 318 ] | Matthias Greyer | 1987 | GER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 01:47:36.5 | 27:20.3 | |||||||||
35 | 35 / M-E | [ 359 ] | Václav Strnad | 1989 | CZE | Praha 8 | 01:49:30.1 | 29:13.9 | |||||||||
36 | 36 / M-E | [ 346 ] | Lukáš Plzák | 1990 | CZE | Bubotrails | 01:53:09.7 | 32:53.5 | |||||||||
37 | 37 / M-E | [ 328 ] | Ondřej Karbus | 1987 | CZE | Slaný | 01:54:26.8 | 34:10.6 | |||||||||
38 | 38 / M-E | [ 342 ] | Marek Němec | 1990 | CZE | Bubotrails | 01:55:16.9 | 35:00.7 | |||||||||
39 | 39 / M-E | [ 361 ] | Jiří Svoboda | 1980 | CZE | MTBCrossCountry.com | 01:56:33.4 | 36:17.2 | |||||||||
40 | 40 / M-E | [ 316 ] | tomas geist | 1987 | CZE | Sulice | 01:57:08.0 | 36:51.8 | |||||||||
41 | 41 / M-E | [ 337 ] | Tomáš Mazal | 1989 | CZE | Metylovice | 02:01:37.7 | 41:21.5 | |||||||||
42 | 42 / M-E | [ 311 ] | Michal Čiviš | 1985 | CZE | Slaný | 02:02:39.2 | 42:23.0 | |||||||||
43 | 43 / M-E | [ 309 ] | Jan Brodský | 1990 | CZE | Brandýs nad Labem | 02:03:27.9 | 43:11.7 | |||||||||
44 | 44 / M-E | [ 354 ] | Richard Schwarz | 1985 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 02:14:22.4 | 54:06.1 | |||||||||
45 | 45 / M-E | [ 305 ] | David Anderle | 1985 | CZE | Slatina nad Zdobnicí | 02:15:54.6 | 55:38.3 | |||||||||
46 | 46 / M-E | [ 355 ] | Lukas Schweizer | 1986 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 02:17:12.7 | 56:56.5 | |||||||||
47 | 47 / M-E | [ 351 ] | Daniel Schäfer | 1984 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 02:18:47.6 | 58:31.4 |