výsledky

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

23.09.2018 Litoměřice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90 km celkem: 67, muži : 61, ženy: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km celkem: 224, muži : 212, ženy: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km celkem: 56, muži : 36, ženy: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 8 km

start ~ 10:39:30

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / kluci 13-14 [98] Jiří Zubatý 2004 CZE Roudnice 13:41.3
2 1 / kluci 9-12 [76] Jakub Ranš 2007 CZE 13:44.9 00:03.6
3 2 / kluci 9-12 [18] Vojtěch Kostner 2007 CZE Křešice 15:28.0 01:46.7
4 3 / kluci 9-12 [92] Adam Bradáč 2007 CZE Litoměřice 15:34.8 01:53.5
5 4 / kluci 9-12 [75] Rafael Waldhauser 2008 CZE Hoštka 15:50.7 02:09.4
6 5 / kluci 9-12 [56] Ondřej Stehlík 2006 CZE Litoměřice 16:35.4 02:54.1
7 6 / kluci 9-12 [26] Vít Svoboda 2007 CZE Trnovany 16:39.8 02:58.5
8 7 / kluci 9-12 [79] Lukáš Henzl 2008 CZE Žitenice 16:51.8 03:10.5
9 2 / kluci 13-14 [80] Tomáš Tesařík 2005 CZE Litoměřice 17:52.0 04:10.7
10 8 / kluci 9-12 [54] Tadeáš Jurča 2007 CZE Štětí 18:19.0 04:37.7
11 1 / kluci 6-8 [16] Petr Kaltman 2010 CZE Ústí nad Labem 18:22.4 04:41.1
12 9 / kluci 9-12 [10] Daniel Volf 2008 CZE Ck Slavoj Terezín 18:36.2 04:54.9
13 2 / kluci 6-8 [73] Jiří Ouda 2010 CZE Northbike.cz 18:55.2 05:13.9
14 10 / kluci 9-12 [71] Adrian Janovský 2008 CZE Northbike 18:57.9 05:16.6
15 3 / kluci 6-8 [53] Matyáš Čapek 2012 CZE Litoměřice 20:13.4 06:32.1
16 4 / kluci 6-8 [77] Jonáš Jiskra 2011 CZE Sella Bike 20:40.1 06:58.8
17 5 / kluci 6-8 [17] Václav Karas 2012 CZE Praha 10 20:53.2 07:11.9
18 6 / kluci 6-8 [33] Dominik Svatoš 2011 CZE - 20:55.0 07:13.7
19 7 / kluci 6-8 [55] Šimon Kunst 2011 CZE Trnovany 21:15.7 07:34.4
20 8 / kluci 6-8 [50] Matyáš Poláček 2010 CZE Litoměřice 22:30.0 08:48.7
21 9 / kluci 6-8 [60] Samuel Zahn 2011 CZE Litoměřice 23:55.0 10:13.7
22 10 / kluci 6-8 [94] Jan Hossinger 2010 CZE Lovosice 24:49.9 11:08.6
23 1 / kluci do 5 [93] Tomášek Ciniburk 2014 CZE Praha 25:11.0 11:29.7
24 2 / kluci do 5 [58] Jakub Říha 2013 CZE BTT Libochovice 29:06.4 15:25.1
25 3 / kluci do 5 [57] Čeněk Říhovi 2016 CZE BTT Libochovice 29:06.7 15:25.4
26 4 / kluci do 5 [22] Matyáš Polcar 2014 CZE Ústí nad Labem 29:13.8 15:32.5
27 5 / kluci do 5 [72] Vojtěch Ouda 2013 CZE Northbike.cz 35:24.9 21:43.6
28 6 / kluci do 5 [12] Matěj Hejda 2013 CZE Litoměřice 37:06.1 23:24.8
29 7 / kluci do 5 [61] Jonáš Slipka 2013 CZE Bleska Třesk 40:52.9 27:11.6
30 11 / kluci 6-8 [62] Adam Tichánský 2012 CZE Bleska Třesk 43:34.4 29:53.1
DNS / kluci do 5 [11] Matěj Bouček 2013 CZE Lovosice
DNS / dospělí [21] Zdeněk Lisec 1974 CZE CZE
DNS / dospělí [23] Radana Rotreklova 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / dospělí [27] Jan Svoboda 1978 CZE CZE
DNS / dospělí [28] Jitka Svobodová 1976 CZE CZE
DNS / holky 9-12 [30] Hana Svobodová 2008 CZE Fofrkvalt Libochovice