Moravský bikemaraton 2018
25.08.2018 Leština (Zábřeh)
50km | celkem: 198 , muži : 185, ženy: 13, Junioři: 3, Muži I: 133, Muži II: 32, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 13 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
Moravský bikemaraton 2018 | N/A | 25.08.2018 16:16:39 | |
Moravský bikemaraton 2018 po kategoriích | N/A | 25.08.2018 16:16:39 | |
Soutez Tymu | 38425B | 21.05.2020 15:59:10 |
výsledková listina 50km
start ~ 11:05:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | Hraz | okruh#2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Muži II | [ 179 ] | jiri kosek | 1966 | CZE | sport studene | 02:04:36.4 | 03:15:59.0 (6) | mezičasy | ||
2 | 2 / Muži II | [ 139 ] | Miloš Hejtmánek | 1963 | CZE | C.A.C-mtb | 02:07:50.3 | 03:13.9 | |||
3 | 3 / Muži IIhandicap | [ 243 ] | Luděk Šaník | 1959 | CZE | Černí koně | 02:12:20.2 | 07:43.8 | |||
4 | 4 / Muži II | [ 119 ] | Petr Dosoudil | 1967 | CZE | Sámzasebe | 02:13:40.7 | 09:04.3 | |||
5 | 5 / Muži II | [ 228 ] | Petr Riedl | 1966 | CZE | Dukla CHromeč | 02:14:08.7 | 09:32.3 | |||
6 | 6 / Muži II | [ 303 ] | Jiří Kubín | 1965 | CZE | Malbery Opava | 02:14:37.7 | 10:01.3 | |||
7 | 7 / Muži II | [ 400 ] | Jiří Hýbl | 1962 | CZE | Zábřeh | 02:15:37.2 | 11:00.8 | |||
8 | 8 / Muži II | [ 300 ] | Petr Klein | 1965 | CZE | Štíty | 02:18:38.6 | 14:02.2 | |||
9 | 9 / Muži II | [ 129 ] | Milan Frank | 1967 | CZE | Cykloklub Morava | 02:20:33.7 | 15:57.3 | |||
10 | 10 / Muži II | [ 237 ] | Miroslav Sobala | 1962 | CZE | biketeam Zlaté Hory | 02:21:43.6 | 17:07.2 | |||
11 | 11 / Muži II | [ 249 ] | Milan Škoda | 1966 | CZE | Redpoint team | 02:22:46.1 | 18:09.7 | |||
12 | 12 / Muži II | [ 101 ] | Milan Babiánek | 1963 | CZE | MiKo cycles Přerov | 02:23:49.6 | 19:13.2 | |||
13 | 13 / Muži II | [ 172 ] | Radovan Kohout | 1966 | CZE | Medlov | 02:24:52.4 | 20:16.0 | |||
14 | 14 / Muži II | [ 307 ] | Miroslav Křeček | 1962 | CZE | KOB Prostějov | 02:24:54.0 | 20:17.6 | |||
15 | 15 / Muži IIpekar | [ 224 ] | Radek Pospíšil | 1963 | CZE | Omega CZ - Morava | 02:24:56.6 | 20:20.2 | |||
16 | 16 / Muži II | [ 167 ] | Roman Klein | 1968 | CZE | Uničov | 02:25:44.9 | 21:08.5 | |||
17 | 17 / Muži II | [ 279 ] | Lubomír Zemek | 1967 | CZE | TJ Družba Hlavnice | 02:30:01.4 | 25:25.0 | |||
18 | 18 / Muži II | [ 242 ] | Jiří Šafránek | 1964 | CZE | Poděbrady | 02:33:45.7 | 29:09.3 | |||
19 | 19 / Muži II | [ 269 ] | Jiří Voldán | 1968 | CZE | DAKO Hodonín | 02:35:05.6 | 30:29.2 | |||
20 | 20 / Muži II | [ 218 ] | Jaromír Pavelek | 1964 | CZE | MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA | 02:36:20.9 | 31:44.5 | |||
21 | 21 / Muži II | [ 169 ] | Petr Knápek | 1966 | CZE | KN PROJECT | 02:38:13.0 | 33:36.6 | |||
22 | 22 / Muži II | [ 296 ] | Ladislav Unzeitig | 1967 | CZE | UNO Flock | 02:38:36.8 | 34:00.4 | |||
23 | 23 / Muži IIpekar | [ 231 ] | Jaromír Rumplík | 1959 | CZE | United Bakeries | 02:40:44.3 | 36:07.9 | |||
24 | 24 / Muži II | [ 213 ] | Rostislav Nétek | 1959 | CZE | SK Salith sport , z.s. | 02:53:10.7 | 48:34.3 | |||
25 | 25 / Muži II100kg | [ 116 ] | Rudolf Doležal | 1963 | CZE | Cyklomorava | 02:59:41.6 | 55:05.2 | |||
26 | 26 / Muži IIpekar | [ 216 ] | Zbyněk Palich | 1965 | CZE | Omega CZ - čechy | 03:00:40.6 | 56:04.2 | |||
27 | 27 / Muži IIpekar | [ 235 ] | Petr Slavík | 1966 | CZE | PFAHNL | 03:07:06.9 | 01:02:30.5 | |||
28 | 28 / Muži II | [ 120 ] | Zdeněk Dovrtěl | 1963 | CZE | CYKLO ŽOPY | 03:09:33.3 | 01:04:56.9 | |||
29 | 29 / Muži IIhandicap | [ 201 ] | Martin Matoušek | 1964 | CZE | Černí koně - Apache | 03:16:04.6 | 01:11:28.2 | |||
30 | 30 / Muži II | [ 254 ] | Martin Švercl | 1967 | CZE | Česká Třebová | 03:23:37.3 | 01:19:00.9 | |||
31 | 31 / Muži IIpekar | [ 202 ] | Stanislav Mihulka | 1960 | CZE | BAFUNARI PEKARI | 03:25:29.9 | 01:20:53.5 | |||
32 | 32 / Muži II | [ 287 ] | Miroslav Hladký | 1966 | CZE | Cyklomorava | 03:31:20.3 | 01:26:43.9 |