Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 30, men : 20, women: 10, M30: 3, M50: 9, M60: 7, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 6, Z50: 4, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 63, men : 39, women: 24, M30: 18, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 13, Z50: 11, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, páry: 4 [html] [pdf]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 4 [html] [pdf]

start list 5km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 44 participants ( 18 of men, 26 of women)

category # name state year team
M [51] Beránek Milan CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
M [52] Bernat Lukas CZE 1992 Samsina
M23 [57] Čeřovský Jaroslav CZE 1998 Jičín
Junioři [65] Jelínek Jan CZE 2004 FABIO TEAM
Junioři [64] Jelínek Václav CZE 2002 FABIO TEAM
Junioři [66] Jenček Alexandr CZE 2002 FABIO TEAM
Junioři [165] Krabec Jakub CZE 2002 AC Jičín
M [71] Kužel Jiří CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
M [72] Mošna Jiří CZE 1988 FABIO TEAM
Kluci [73] Nosek František CZE 2005 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
M [154] polák petr CZE 1975 jičin
M [78] Skrbek Jan CZE 1985 Czech Tallboys
Junioři [163] socha štěpán CZE 2003 Kyje
Junioři [79] Stránský Filip CZE 2004 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
M [162] ševčík jan CZE 1978 4bidden
M [80] Ševčík Pavel CZE 1982 Teplice
M [82] Vondra VáclAV CZE 1968 Rudník
M [178] Žák Miroslav CZE 1994 TJ Sokol Jičín