Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 30, men : 20, women: 10, M30: 3, M50: 9, M60: 7, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 6, Z50: 4, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 63, men : 39, women: 24, M30: 18, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 13, Z50: 11, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, páry: 4 [html] [pdf]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 4 [html] [pdf]

start list 10km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 63 participants ( 39 of men, 24 of women)

category # name state year team
Z30 [101] Babáková Andrea CZE 1994 Jičín
M50 [102] Bolina Vojtěch CZE 1978 WEBER TEAM
Z30 [103] Crhová Hana CZE 1985 WEBER TEAM
Z30 [173] Cyrany Eva CZE 2000 Jičín
M50 [104] Červa Jan CZE 1976 Boseň
M30 [169] Čivrný Jiří CZE 1980 Semily
M60 [105] doležal martin CZE 1964 Rudník u Vrchlabí
M30 [164] Doležal vít CZE 1998 TJ ac jičín
M30 [106] Dušek Jaroslav CZE 1982 Jičín
M30 [85] Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1985 VZS Jablonec
M30 [168] flegl Vlastimil CZE 1986 vrchlabí
M50 [107] Gebhart Michal CZE 1977 North Czech Runners
M30 [108] Grygera Tomáš CZE 1984 SHINDA RUNNING
M30 [109] Hejl Tomáš CZE 1983 Jičín
M60 [177] Hlaváček Petr CZE 1967 Podskalan Podhradí
M60 [110] Hrbek Tomáš CZE 1968 Athletic Football Academy
M70 [111] hutník miloš CZE 1958 WEBER TEAM
M50 [112] Imlauf Jindřich CZE 1973 FABIO TEAM
M50 [113] JENČEK FRANTIŚEK CZE 1972 FABIO TEAM
M50 [114] Jungwirt David CZE 1971 FABIO TEAM
M50 [174] kazda jiří CZE 1978 sdh jičín
M50 [115] Kittler Lukáš CZE 1978 WEBER TEAM
M30 [116] Kohout Michael CZE 1984 Praha 3
Z50 [117] Košťálová Olga CZE 1977 Hořice
Z50 [166] Kozáková Denisa CZE 1979 Hvězda Pardubice
Z50 [167] Krabcová Ivana CZE 1972 Sdružení pro Jičín
Z50 [167] Krabcová Ivana CZE 1972 Sdružení pro Jičín
Z50 [118] Křepelová Anna CZE 1955 Praha 8
M30 [119] Kuk Petr CZE 1981 WEBER TEAM
M30 [120] Kůtek Jiří CZE 1990 TJ SKP Valdice
Z30 [121] Kyselová Veronika CZE 1986 Jumping Jičín
Z30 [122] Langhansová Linda CZE 1985 Jičín
M30 [123] letko Zbyněk CZE 1988 HZS PS Jičín
Z50 [124] Macková Lenka CZE 1970 WEBER TEAM
M70 [125] Mach Jan CZE 1948 Stav
Z30 [172] matěšková barbora CZE 2001 sc jičín
Z50 [126] Možná Zuzana CZE 1975 WEBER TEAM
M60 [127] Možný Zdeněk CZE 1968 WEBER TEAM
M30 [128] Najman Petr CZE 1990 Hrubá Skála
Z30 [161] navrátilová Vendula CZE 1993 GHOST team
M50 [180] odvárko michal CZE 1974 rh kartouzy valdice
Z50 [155] Pašková Gabriela CZE 1979 Continental Sport Club
M60 [129] Pitthard Zdeněk CZE 1961 STPA CZ
M30 [130] Pokoš Martin CZE 1985 WEBER TEAM
Z30 [158] rážová eva CZE 1991 praha
M30 [160] Rozsypal Petr CZE 1983 Jičín
M60 [184] Sehnal Tomáš CZE 1967 Poděbrady
Z30 [131] Strouhalová Iveta CZE 1995 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
M50 [132] Synek Jiří CZE 1974 Uranové doly Hamr 1972
Z30 [133] Šamalová Helena CZE 1982 BŽB
M30 [134] Šír Jindřich CZE 1985 GARLAND
Z30 [135] Šírová Romana CZE 1986 Jičín
Z50 [136] Škorpilová Jana CZE 1974 SJC Jíčín
M50 [137] Štěpán Radek CZE 1974 WEBER TEAM
Z50 [138] Štěpánová Lenka CZE 1977 WEBER TEAM
M30 [139] Taneček Daniel CZE 1993 Jičín
Z30 [140] Tulková Kristýna CZE 1989 Hořice
M70 [141] Vácha Petr CZE 1954 VAPE Jablonec nad Nisou
Z30 [171] vejražková rozárka CZE 2001 sc jičín
M30 [142] Vejvoda Michal CZE 1982 T.J. Sokol Jičín
M30 [143] Veselý Lukáš CZE 1988 CITY RUN STARS
Z50 [144] vondráčková Martina CZE 1976 FABIO TEAM
M50 [145] Zábranský Vilém CZE 1979 WEBER TEAM