Zadej své startovní číslo: a zmáčkni ENTER.

ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2020-09-06 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školáci 400m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 40, men : 30, women: 10, M1: 9, M2: 12, M3: 9, Z1: 5, Z2: 4, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 48, men : 35, women: 13, Muži: 35, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 64, men : 37, women: 27, Muži: 37, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
stafety pdf 29436B06.09.2020 14:46:09

result list Školáci 400m

start ~ 11:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / holky [357] Zuzana Nováková 2013 CZE Habřina 01:44.7
2 2 / holky [301] Melisa Baťková 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 01:47.4 00:02.7
3 3 / holky [338] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Batňovice 01:48.9 00:04.2
4 4 / holky [390] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:50.4 00:05.7
5 5 / holky [376] Anna Malá 2012 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 01:51.8 00:07.1
6 6 / holky [353] Nikol Beluská 2012 CZE Trutnov 01:52.0 00:07.3
7 7 / holky [314] Denisa Králová 2012 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 01:57.5 00:12.8
8 8 / holky [351] Karolína Voleská 2012 CZE Trutnov 02:01.3 00:16.6
9 9 / holky [383] Julie Plšková 2012 CZE Trutnov 02:03.2 00:18.5
10 10 / holky [311] Anika Johanová 2012 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 02:13.1 00:28.4
11 11 / holky [340] Lenka Vagenknechtova 2013 CZE Trutnov 02:13.7 00:29.0
12 12 / holky [381] Lucie Adámková 2012 CZE Trutnov 02:14.1 00:29.4
13 13 / holky [389] Zuzana Smoleňová 2013 CZE 02:16.7 00:32.0
14 14 / holky [393] Barbora Strnadová 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 02:17.7 00:33.0
15 15 / holky [386] Annie Ryantová 2013 CZE Trutnov 02:26.2 00:41.5
16 16 / holky [373] Tereya Losenická 2012 CZE Svoboda 02:39.5 00:54.8
17 17 / holky [387] Gabriela Tichá 2012 CZE 02:39.7 00:55.0

result list Školáci 400m kluci

start ~ 11:14:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [365] Martin Králík 2012 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 01:49.2
2 2 / kluci [342] Matěj Tuček 2012 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 01:51.6 00:02.4
3 3 / kluci [369] Jindra Kubík 2013 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:52.5 00:03.3
4 4 / kluci [317] Jiří Kysela 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 01:53.8 00:04.6
5 5 / kluci [392] Ondřej Šimoník 2013 CZE Praha 10 01:59.0 00:09.8
6 6 / kluci [303] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE ACS Rýchory 02:00.4 00:11.2
7 7 / kluci [352] Vít Voleský 2013 CZE Trutnov 02:02.2 00:13.0
8 8 / kluci [374] Jakub Bureš 2013 CZE 02:03.9 00:14.7
9 9 / kluci [379] Adam Pochobradský 2013 CZE HC Trutnov 02:05.3 00:16.1
10 10 / kluci [333] Oskar Šretr 2012 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 02:09.7 00:20.5
11 11 / kluci [359] Petr Homolka 2012 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 02:11.4 00:22.2
12 12 / kluci [375] Antonín Dvorský 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 02:13.0 00:23.8
13 13 / kluci [326] Václav Stierand 2012 CZE Šneci v běhu 02:26.8 00:37.6
14 14 / kluci [300] Bořek Procházka 2012 CZE Trutnov 02:29.9 00:40.7

result list Školáci 800m

start ~ 11:22:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / holky [358] Aneta Nováková 2011 CZE Habřina 03:19.9
2 2 / holky [334] Eliška Šretrová 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 03:25.6 00:05.7
3 3 / holky [360] Elen Hromádková 2010 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 03:29.1 00:09.2
4 4 / holky [391] Ketrin šPAČKOVÁ 2010 CZE Trutnov 03:36.2 00:16.3
5 5 / holky [323] Michaela Petrovová 2010 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 03:43.2 00:23.3
6 6 / holky [309] Adéla Hůlková 2010 CZE Ski Police nad Metují 03:45.0 00:25.1
7 7 / holky [380] Emma Šarlota Šimková 2011 CZE 03:53.3 00:33.4
8 8 / holky [378] Anna Pechová 2010 CZE Trutnov 04:00.5 00:40.6
9 9 / holky [332] Anna Špačková 2010 CZE Vlkov 04:00.6 00:40.7
10 10 / holky [385] Mariana Nováková 2010 CZE Trutnov 04:03.0 00:43.1
11 11 / holky [348] Natálie Mykasová 2010 CZE Trutnov 04:10.0 00:50.1
12 12 / holky [362] Natálie Strnadová 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 04:10.4 00:50.5
13 13 / holky [372] Beáta Polická 2010 CZE Velké Pořičí 04:15.8 00:55.9
14 14 / holky [336] Terezka Tejklova 2011 CZE Trutnov 04:15.9 00:56.0
15 15 / holky [321] Marta Matsko 2011 CZE ABB 04:23.8 01:03.9
16 16 / holky [371] Julie Polická 2011 CZE Velké Poříčí 04:49.0 01:29.1
17 17 / holky [384] Tereza Brýdlová 2011 CZE Trutnov 04:53.9 01:34.0

result list Školáci 800m kluci

start ~ 11:31:19

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [344] Adam Kohoutek 2011 CZE Blue Fly 03:15.5
2 2 / kluci [343] Filip Valent 2010 CZE Trutnov 03:19.1 00:03.6
3 3 / kluci [316] Vojtěch Kysela 2010 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 03:21.3 00:05.8
4 4 / kluci [377] Jiří Pech 2011 CZE Trutnov 03:34.6 00:19.1
5 5 / kluci [356] Matěj Zelenka 2010 CZE Zelenkovi 03:39.7 00:24.2
6 6 / kluci [312] Tobiáš Kodet 2011 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 03:40.9 00:25.4
7 7 / kluci [368] Vojta Kubík 2011 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 03:48.3 00:32.8
8 8 / kluci [350] Matěj Hamáček 2011 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 03:54.3 00:38.8
9 9 / kluci [364] Rudolf Jonáš 2010 CZE Deep Sea 03:57.5 00:42.0
10 10 / kluci [306] Pavel Hainiš 2011 CZE Trutnov 4 04:00.6 00:45.1
11 11 / kluci [307] Vít Hůlka 2010 CZE Ski Police nad Metují 04:01.9 00:46.4
12 12 / kluci [335] Matěj Tejkl 2011 CZE Trutnov 04:04.0 00:48.5
13 13 / kluci [325] Matyáš RADOCH 2011 CZE Trutnov 04:06.0 00:50.5
14 14 / kluci [345] Josef Dvořák 2011 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 04:08.0 00:52.5
15 15 / kluci [355] Tomáš Vranovský 2011 CZE Trutnov 04:20.6 01:05.1
DNS / kluci [339] Lukáš Vagenknecht 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov

result list Školáci 1600

start ~ 11:40:06

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [363] Marek Rudolf 2007 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 06:28.1 03:18.1 (2)
2 2 / kluci [367] Štěpán Kudlej 2007 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 06:35.3 00:07.2 03:13.8 (1)
3 3 / kluci [366] Radim Kudlej 2007 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 06:55.0 00:26.9 03:20.9 (3)
4 1 / holky [322] Tereza Petrovová 2007 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 07:24.6 00:56.5 03:25.7 (4)
5 4 / kluci [361] Jiříich Zelenka 2007 CZE Trutnov 07:25.2 00:57.1 03:28.9 (6)
6 5 / kluci [341] Matěj Vondra 2007 CZE Rudník 07:31.1 01:03.0 03:33.8 (7)
7 6 / kluci [388] Tobiáš Hurdálek 2009 CZE 07:34.1 01:06.0 03:27.7 (5)
8 7 / kluci [346] Martin Holada 2009 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 07:35.1 01:07.0 03:40.7 (9)
9 8 / kluci [310] Marek johan 2009 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 07:41.9 01:13.8 03:40.3 (8)
10 2 / holky [370] Hana Kotroušová 2009 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 08:25.0 01:56.9 03:41.1 (10)
11 (-1) 3 / holky [382] Eliška Adámková 2009 CZE Trutnov 04:29.0 04:29.0 (11)

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:47

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M1 [27] Andrii Starzhynskyi 1990 CZE Ukraine 01:10:26.1 17:58.9 (1) 35:28.3 (1) 53:02.9 (1)
2 2 / M1 [1] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE Běžecký klub Náchod 01:14:46.45 04:20.35 18:17.5 (2) 36:32.8 (2) 55:24.7 (2)
3 1 / M2 [4] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 01:21:40.49 11:14.39 19:41.5 (3) 40:04.7 (3) 01:00:37.2 (3)
4 3 / M1ABB [2] Petr Jeřábek 1993 CZE Hitachi ABB Power Grids 01:25:05.9 14:39.8 20:33.0 (4) 41:32.3 (4) 01:03:18.5 (4)
5 1 / M3 [3] Bořek Jančík 1964 CZE Salming/Run4fun 01:25:44.1 15:18.0 21:02.2 (5) 42:07.4 (5) 01:03:39.1 (5)
6 1 / Z1 [26] Katsiaryna Ptashuk 1991 CZE 01:26:34.5 16:08.4 21:19.7 (7) 43:05.0 (7) 01:05:09.5 (7)
7 4 / M1 [13] Jakub Marcinčín 1986 CZE Kyšperk Ski Team 01:26:53.6 16:27.5 21:02.6 (6) 42:29.3 (6) 01:04:50.6 (6)
8 2 / Z1 [31] Petra Poučová 1996 CZE Nová Hradečná 01:32:53.93 22:27.83 21:46.1 (8) 44:56.2 (8) 01:08:49.5 (8)
9 2 / M2 [20] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:34:27.14 24:01.04 22:34.7 (13) 45:59.5 (11) 01:10:10.3 (10)
10 2 / M3 [7] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:34:56.53 24:30.43 22:14.9 (10) 45:47.2 (10) 01:10:25.7 (11)
11 3 / M2 [23] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Posilovna Vella Trutnov 01:35:21.17 24:55.07 22:59.5 (15) 46:39.4 (14) 01:10:44.6 (13)
12 1 / Z2 [11] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 01:35:40.15 25:14.05 22:00.6 (9) 45:29.4 (9) 01:09:34.5 (9)
13 5 / M1 [14] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:36:18.52 25:52.42 22:31.8 (11) 46:24.3 (13) 01:11:13.5 (14)
14 4 / M2 [18] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:37:00.74 26:34.64 22:44.7 (14) 46:11.4 (12) 01:10:43.9 (12)
15 6 / M1 [16] Jakub Nohejl 1997 CZE Trutnov 01:39:47.01 29:20.91 23:44.4 (16) 48:28.7 (15) 01:13:21.5 (15)
16 3 / M3 [24] Josef Vanta 1962 CZE Triclub Dobruška 01:41:05.98 30:39.88 23:55.0 (17) 49:00.1 (17) 01:14:27.3 (16)
17 4 / M3 [5] František Pechek 1953 CZE Trutnov 01:42:26.97 32:00.87 24:14.6 (21) 49:47.1 (19) 01:15:49.8 (18)
18 5 / M2 [21] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:44:04.5 33:38.4 24:03.0 (18) 49:27.0 (18) 01:16:03.0 (19)
19 7 / M1 [29] Vojtěch Slavík 2003 CZE Pilníkov 01:44:36.69 34:10.59 22:32.1 (12) 48:37.8 (16) 01:15:44.6 (17)
20 6 / M2 [30] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:44:40.58 34:14.48 24:13.9 (20) 50:53.8 (20) 01:18:21.9 (20)
21 5 / M3 [39] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE trutnov 01:46:02.91 35:36.81 25:33.5 (26) 52:06.0 (22) 01:19:06.7 (21)
22 7 / M2 [34] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:47:22.38 36:56.28 26:07.8 (30) 53:14.4 (27) 01:20:08.8 (23)
23 8 / M2 [38] Zdeněk Vojtíšek 1973 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:50:10.13 39:44.03 24:11.6 (19) 50:56.1 (21) 01:19:17.4 (22)
24 9 / M2 [17] Jirka Říha 1973 CZE MFK 2006 01:50:23.56 39:57.46 25:23.6 (24) 52:37.7 (24) 01:21:03.8 (24)
25 6 / M3 [36] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Klub Upice 01:50:42.97 40:16.87 25:52.2 (27) 53:12.5 (25) 01:21:40.86 (26)
26 10 / M2 [6] Gábor Böszörményi 1976 CZE Praha 9 01:51:02.64 40:36.54 25:52.7 (28) 53:14.3 (26) 01:21:44.4 (27)
27 11 / M2 [32] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL Wysoka 01:52:18.91 41:52.81 25:28.0 (25) 52:30.5 (23) 01:21:33.0 (25)
28 7 / M3 [42] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE Hovrch 01:52:49.74 42:23.64 26:59.2 (31) 55:21.9 (30) 01:23:54.4 (29)
29 8 / M1 [43] Jan Neumann 1991 CZE Hradec Králové 01:53:46.23 43:20.13 25:12.4 (22) 53:23.5 (28) 01:23:14.3 (28)
30 3 / Z1 [40] Tereza Opočenská 1991 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 01:54:02.2 43:36.1 28:04.5 (33) 56:28.7 (31) 01:25:09.58 (30)
31 12 / M2 [9] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Kasperovec 01:58:15.12 47:49.02 25:53.5 (29) 54:00.3 (29) 01:25:07.91 (31)
32 1 / Z3 [10] Zdeňka Jonášová 1964 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 02:03:23.11 52:57.01 28:35.8 (35) 58:35.0 (32) 01:30:34.47
33 8 / M3 [41] Jiří Boháč 1954 CZE BehejBrno.com 02:05:23.74 54:57.64 28:27.0 (34) 59:01.1 (33) 01:31:39.11
34 2 / Z2 [35] Eva Kirschová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 02:07:23.62 56:57.52 29:53.4 (37) 01:01:23.4 (35) 01:34:06.42
35 9 / M1 [19] Josef Šibrava 1989 CZE Trutnov 02:07:28.85 57:02.75 29:46.3 (36) 01:01:30.0 (36) 01:34:01.25
36 4 / Z1 [8] Alžběta Dvorská 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 02:09:10.71 58:44.61 27:35.3 (32) 01:00:37.0 (34) 01:35:02.76
37 9 / M3 [33] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 02:28:54.3 01:18:28.2 35:59.1 (40) 01:12:41.6 (38) 01:50:46.71
38 3 / Z2 [37] Petra Honzová 1984 CZE Šneci v běhu 02:30:56.69 01:20:30.59 35:09.5 (39) 01:12:57.6 (39) 01:51:31.77
39 5 / Z1 [15] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE Trutnov 02:34:15.22 01:23:49.12 32:57.1 (38) 01:10:13.1 (37) 01:52:04.59
DNF / Z2 [28] Ivana Tezcan 1981 CZE Atletika Trutnov 25:12.4 (23)

result list 10km

start ~ 12:04:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [128] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE BK Náchod 38:37.9 19:09.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži [54] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE KB Jilemnice 41:10.8 02:32.9 19:52.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [126] Martin Tichý 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 41:44.8 03:06.9 20:14.7 (4)
4 4 / Muži [49] Luboš Krátký 2000 CZE AK ŽATEC 42:59.5 04:21.6 20:14.6 (3)
5 5 / Muži [57] Ondřej Kubík 1981 CZE Maratonstav Upice 44:18.1 05:40.2 21:14.8 (5)
6 6 / Muži [50] Luboš Krátký 1977 CZE AK ŽATEC 45:13.8 06:35.9 22:29.3 (10)
7 7 / Muži [124] Vratislav Drtina 1980 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 45:26.3 06:48.4 21:54.5 (6)
8 1 / Ženy [123] Barbora Poživilová 2000 CZE Run4Fun/TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:47.4 07:09.5 22:29.3 (9)
9 8 / Muži [102] Michal Brož 1980 CZE Mladé Buky 46:17.8 07:39.9 22:22.1 (7)
10 9 / Muži [46] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 46:20.9 07:43.0 22:40.0 (12)
11 10 / Muži [51] Martin Voňka 1982 CZE Kasperovci 46:34.0 07:56.1 22:34.7 (11)
12 11 / Muži [55] Tomáš Nosek 1990 CZE HO Excentric 46:43.6 08:05.7 22:25.7 (8)
13 12 / MužiABB [115] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 46:47.4 08:09.5 22:40.8 (13)
14 13 / Muži [52] Ondřej Marvan 1990 CZE Highlanders Trutnov 47:36.7 08:58.8 22:44.9 (14)
15 14 / Muži [127] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Wikov Hronov 48:20.4 09:42.5 23:29.7 (15)
16 15 / Muži [60] Zdeněk Tomšík 1987 CZE Trutnov 48:27.1 09:49.2 23:41.5 (17)
17 16 / Muži [56] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Velké Pořičí 48:50.1 10:12.2 23:39.5 (16)
18 17 / MužiABB [105] Robin Filip 1996 CZE Třebíč 49:38.0 11:00.1 24:15.0 (20)
19 18 / Muži [129] Ondřej Stoklasa 2006 CZE Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 49:39.6 11:01.7 23:49.0 (18)
20 19 / MužiABB [103] Lukáš Fajfr 1996 CZE Vrchlabi 49:45.7 11:07.8 24:05.6 (19)
21 2 / ŽenyABB [116] Markéta Pechová 1976 CZE Trutnov 49:49.4 11:11.5 24:54.3 (28)
22 3 / Ženy [133] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 50:02.4 11:24.5 24:20.6 (21)
23 20 / Muži [59] Štěpán Kudlej 2007 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 50:11.9 11:34.0 24:22.1 (24)
24 4 / Ženy [47] Klára Retková 2006 CZE Trutnov 50:19.7 11:41.8 24:25.9 (25)
25 21 / Muži [53] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE Kasper Swix Team 50:48.7 12:10.8 24:20.8 (22)
26 5 / Ženy [118] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 50:53.7 12:15.8 24:45.4 (26)
27 22 / Muži [48] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 50:54.9 12:17.0 24:21.8 (23)
28 23 / Muži [125] Andrzej Marian Harasym 1989 CZE Wroclaw 52:00.5 13:22.6 24:49.4 (27)
29 24 / Muži [120] Jan Vomocil 1986 CZE Trutnov 53:03.6 14:25.7 25:41.4 (29)
30 25 / Muži [134] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 53:47.0 15:09.1 25:43.1 (30)
31 26 / Muži [110] Petr Kotas 1984 CZE Kolín 55:13.5 16:35.6 27:14.1 (34)
32 27 / Muži [101] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS Rýchory 56:00.9 17:23.0 27:21.4 (35)
33 6 / Ženy [137] Barbora Boudová 1988 CZE Apolinář VFN 56:03.9 17:26.0 26:59.0 (32)
34 28 / Muži [136] Lubomír Hůlek 1987 CZE Trutnov 56:07.9 17:30.0 27:03.9 (33)
35 7 / ŽenyABB [104] Lucie Fajfrová 1998 CZE Brno 56:30.9 17:53.0 26:56.4 (31)
36 8 / Ženy [108] Kateřina Kočí 1983 CZE Praha 3 56:31.7 17:53.8 27:41.9 (37)
37 29 / Muži [111] Vojta Kotyk 2005 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 56:32.3 17:54.4 27:46.7 (39)
38 30 / MužiABB [135] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE Hitachi ABB Power Grids 56:40.5 18:02.6 27:35.2 (36)
39 31 / Muži [122] David Chaloupka 2001 CZE Trutnov 57:34.7 18:56.8 27:52.3 (40)
40 32 / MužiABB [117] Petr Šmejkal 1989 CZE Brno, Medlánky 58:59.9 20:22.0 27:46.6 (38)
41 33 / Muži [109] Petr Kočí 1979 CZE Praha 3 01:01:19.8 22:41.9 28:30.3 (41)
42 9 / ŽenyABB [107] Tereza Klíbrová 1985 CZE ROBOTi 01:02:01.9 23:24.0 28:34.3 (42)
43 34 / Muži [113] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Zdravotní klaun 01:02:20.8 23:42.9 29:07.4 (43)
44 10 / Ženy [119] Anna Vogelová 1991 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:05:37.2 26:59.3 31:52.1 (44)
45 11 / Ženy [130] Jana Roudná 1983 CZE Pardubice 01:09:53.4 31:15.5 34:01.4 (47)
46 12 / Ženy [131] Eliška Horníková 1997 CZE Pardubice 01:09:57.9 31:20.0 34:03.5 (48)
47 13 / Ženy [58] Ivana Dvorská 1971 CZE Olfin Car Trutnov 01:11:01.51 32:23.61 32:17.8 (45)
48 35 / Muži [132] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:11:36.6 32:58.7 33:13.6 (46)

result list 5km

start ~ 12:09:42

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Muži [200] David Pauzar 1969 CZE Volanov 20:40.3
2 2 / Muži [203] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 21:24.2 00:43.9
3 3 / Muži [231] Tomáš Vlček 1993 CZE Trutnov 21:36.4 00:56.1
4 4 / Muži [215] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 21:39.7 00:59.4
5 5 / Muži [258] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE BK Náchod 21:43.3 01:03.0
6 6 / Muži [216] Vojtěch Milata 2001 CZE Trutnov 21:52.1 01:11.8
7 7 / Muži [212] ROMAN KUBRT 1970 CZE Žacléř 22:07.6 01:27.3
8 8 / Muži [248] Tomáš Nývlt 1983 CZE SMX Racing Rudník 22:11.8 01:31.5
9 1 / Ženy [261] Martina Holická 1993 CZE Pardubice 22:26.9 01:46.6
10 9 / Muži [253] Jan Novotný 1981 CZE Trutnov 22:57.7 02:17.4
11 10 / Muži [228] Ondřej Dutka 2007 CZE ABB 23:24.3 02:44.0
12 11 / Muži [254] Jan Novotný 2009 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:30.8 02:50.5
13 2 / Ženy [246] Lenka Tomšíková 1989 CZE Trutnov 23:30.9 02:50.6
14 12 / Muži [237] Zdeněk Babka 1981 CZE Trutnov 24:01.3 03:21.0
15 3 / Ženy [236] Alžběta Jindrová 2007 CZE olfin car 24:17.6 03:37.3
16 4 / Ženy [262] Zuzana Hrdinková 2003 CZE Trutnov 24:24.7 03:44.4
17 13 / Muži [252] Václav Klimeš 1981 CZE Náchod 24:43.7 04:03.4
18 5 / Ženy [239] Kateřina Grusová 1972 CZE Jilemnice 24:51.4 04:11.1
19 6 / Ženy [235] Anna Holadová 2008 CZE Olfin Car Trutnov 25:16.3 04:36.0
20 14 / Muži [210] Šíma Kotyk 2008 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 25:32.6 04:52.3
21 15 / Muži [211] Pavel Kotyk 1979 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 25:33.7 04:53.4
22 7 / Ženy [249] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 25:38.2 04:57.9
23 16 / Muži [227] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Velké Svatoňovice 25:46.3 05:06.0
24 17 / Muži [219] Vojtěch Stierand 2006 CZE Šneci v běhu 25:46.6 05:06.3
25 18 / Muži [260] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 26:02.1 05:21.8
26 8 / Ženy [238] Tereza Petrovová 2007 CZE Atletika Trutnov 26:10.6 05:30.3
27 19 / Muži [256] Oliver Gotz 2007 CZE Kasper Swix Team 26:18.1 05:37.8
28 9 / Ženy [255] Lucie Horká 2009 CZE 26:41.6 06:01.3
29 20 / Muži [229] Pavel Dutka 2005 CZE ABB 26:59.4 06:19.1
30 10 / Ženy [233] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 27:08.6 06:28.3
31 21 / Muži [230] Martin Mach 1983 CZE Trutnov 28:27.5 07:47.2
32 22 / Muži [241] Vladimír Poprach 2009 CZE Olfin Car Trutnov 28:58.9 08:18.6
33 11 / Ženy [221] Veronika Špačková 1982 CZE Vlkov 28:59.8 08:19.5
34 23 / Muži [266] Jan Cvrček 1982 CZE Trutnov 29:09.3 08:29.0
35 24 / Muži [225] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 29:15.2 08:34.9
36 12 / Ženy [220] Lenka Stříbrná 1986 CZE Smiřice 29:28.0 08:47.7
37 25 / Muži [202] Marcel Bihary 1983 CZE Trutnov 29:39.9 08:59.6
38 26 / Muži [257] Jan Gotz 1969 CZE Kasper Swix Team 29:42.6 09:02.3
39 27 / Muži [244] Jaroslav Adámek 1979 CZE Trutnov 30:02.1 09:21.8
40 28 / Muži [208] IVAN JUNEK REALITY 1967 CZE FINCENTRUM REALITY a.s. 30:08.1 09:27.8
41 29 / Muži [205] Michal Dufek 2000 CZE Trutnov 30:21.3 09:41.0
42 13 / Ženy [232] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Opravna obuvi Trutnov 30:22.1 09:41.8
43 14 / Ženy [207] Renata Horáková 1982 CZE Trutnov 30:30.1 09:49.8
44 30 / Muži [234] Vojtěch Krátký 2002 CZE AK ŽATEC 30:52.4 10:12.1
45 31 / Muži [209] Zdenek Karban 2005 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 30:56.4 10:16.1
46 15 / Ženy [201] Vladimíra Baťková 1981 CZE Simply Living 31:12.0 10:31.7
47 16 / Ženy [224] Jana Šustrová 1980 CZE SK Janské Lázně 32:15.6 11:35.3
48 17 / Ženy [240] Hana Poprachová 2010 CZE Trutnov 32:21.4 11:41.1
49 18 / Ženy [267] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 32:22.4 11:42.1
50 19 / Ženy [265] Natálie Strnadová 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 32:27.2 11:46.9
51 20 / Ženy [247] Jaroslava Wernerová 1976 CZE Trutnovské dračice 32:51.5 12:11.2
52 21 / Ženy [245] Petra Strnadová 1984 CZE Trutnov 33:21.9 12:41.6
53 22 / Ženy [214] Barbora Manšingerová 1985 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 33:24.5 12:44.2
54 23 / Ženy [259] Miroslava Korotvičková 1977 CZE Trutnov 33:55.9 13:15.6
55 24 / Ženy [218] Petra Součková 1977 CZE Simply Living 34:00.1 13:19.8
56 25 / Ženy [250] Barbora Ondrášková 2004 CZE Trutnov 35:06.6 14:26.3
57 32 / Muži [251] Petr Ondráško 1969 CZE Trutnov 35:08.9 14:28.6
58 33 / Muži [206] Jan Hlaváček 1998 CZE Moravany 35:56.7 15:16.4
59 34 / Muži [217] Jiří Novotný 2001 CZE Dašice 36:01.2 15:20.9
60 26 / Ženy [222] Simone Štreklová 1992 CZE SiMa 36:21.3 15:41.0
61 27 / Ženy [226] Denisa Vondrová 1979 CZE Rudník 36:33.4 15:53.1
62 35 / Muži [223] Marek Šustr 1974 CZE SK Janské Lázně 37:59.7 17:19.4
63 36 / Muži [264] Václav Pinďák 1974 CZE 3AE Team 38:06.1 17:25.8
64 37 / Muži [263] Rostislav Staroštík 1975 CZE 3AE Team 38:06.5 17:26.2