maraton

run

results

Velichovská sedmička

2021-06-26 Velichovky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velichovská 7 total: 80 , men : 54, women: 26, Muži: 54, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Velichovská 7

start ~ 11:34:18

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [ 2 ] David Plný 1993 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 25:18.4
2 2 / Muži [ 3 ] Antonín Staněk 2002 CZE Sk Nové Město Nad Metují 25:24.0 00:05.6
3 3 / Muži [ 6 ] Ondřej Volák 2000 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 25:28.0 00:09.5
4 4 / Muži [ 5 ] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 25:48.9 00:30.5
5 5 / Muži [ 7 ] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Ak Iscarex Česká Třebová 25:55.5 00:37.0
6 6 / Muži [ 8 ] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE Sk Nové Město Nad Metují 26:42.3 01:23.9
7 7 / Muži [ 64 ] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči Náchod 28:00.3 02:41.9
8 8 / Muži [ 10 ] Jiří Kulda 2002 CZE Tj Maratonstav Úpice 28:13.6 02:55.2
9 9 / Muži [ 18 ] Tomáš Dohnanský 1994 CZE Decathlon Hradec Králové 28:21.5 03:03.1
10 10 / Muži [ 15 ] František Buřil 1966 CZE Vidochov 28:33.1 03:14.7
11 11 / Muži [ 86 ] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Tj Sokol Jaroměř 28:52.6 03:34.2
12 12 / Muži [ 51 ] Jan Lněnička 1994 CZE Dvůr Králové Nad Labem 29:59.7 04:41.2
13 13 / Muži [ 43 ] Lumír Koutník 1967 CZE Sk Vrchlabí - Smola Konstrukce 30:34.0 05:15.6
14 14 / Muži [ 24 ] Martin Habr 1996 CZE Tj Sokol Olešnice 30:42.4 05:24.0
15 15 / Muži [ 67 ] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 31:20.2 06:01.8
16 16 / Muži [ 38 ] Pavel Kocurek 1989 CZE Škoda Auto Kvasiny 31:25.6 06:07.2
17 17 / Muži [ 62 ] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE Velký Třebešov 31:26.4 06:07.9
18 18 / Muži [ 87 ] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 31:38.5 06:20.1
19 19 / Muži [ 80 ] Jan Vejběra 1966 CZE Ghost Team 32:29.3 07:10.9
20 20 / Muži [ 25 ] Petr Habr 1965 CZE Žernov Pro Radost 32:47.0 07:28.6
21 21 / Muži [ 76 ] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Ohnišov 32:58.0 07:39.6
22 22 / Muži [ 27 ] Milan Holický 1965 CZE Pardubice 33:44.5 08:26.1
23 23 / Muži [ 46 ] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE Pivovar Primátor 33:58.4 08:40.0
24 24 / Muži [ 68 ] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 34:15.4 08:57.0
25 25 / Muži [ 54 ] Václav Matuška 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 34:15.5 08:57.1
26 26 / Muži [ 28 ] Patrik Hubaček 1989 CZE Pardubice 34:23.9 09:05.5
27 27 / Muži [ 85 ] Michal Vosáhlo 2004 CZE Havlovice 34:38.5 09:20.0
28 28 / Muži [ 19 ] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE Cyklo Tony 34:39.5 09:21.1
29 29 / Muži [ 89 ] Petr Hejna 1978 CZE Zpa Smart Energy 34:54.0 09:35.6
30 30 / Muži [ 42 ] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella Team Náchod 34:57.7 09:39.3
31 31 / Muži [ 49 ] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE Pivovar Miletín 35:35.6 10:17.2
32 32 / Muži [ 69 ] Jaroslav Suchý 1981 CZE Krabčice 36:36.3 11:17.9
33 33 / Muži [ 66 ] Richard Prokop 1987 CZE Jaroměř 36:45.8 11:27.3
34 34 / Muži [ 58 ] Martin Michálek 1986 CZE Sk Babylon Jaroměř 36:51.2 11:32.8
35 35 / Muži [ 77 ] Martin Svoboda 1987 CZE Zaloňovská Desítka 36:51.8 11:33.4
36 36 / Muži [ 50 ] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE Sk Nové Město Nad Metují 36:56.7 11:38.3
37 37 / Muži [ 16 ] Martin Černík 1980 CZE Semechnice 37:10.8 11:52.4
38 38 / Muži [ 65 ] Michal Zoubek 1976 CZE Erika Copy Shop 37:13.0 11:54.6
39 39 / Muži [ 22 ] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 37:24.2 12:05.8
40 40 / Muži [ 56 ] Kuba Mertlík 1982 CZE Občerstvení Na Špalkách 37:55.7 12:37.3
41 41 / Muži [ 33 ] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE Tj Velichovky 38:11.6 12:53.2
42 42 / Muži [ 128 ] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Upice 38:19.1 13:00.7
43 43 / Muži [ 79 ] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE Tj Sokol Karate Náchod 38:41.2 13:22.8
44 44 / Muži [ 88 ] Antonín Korityák 2004 CZE Velichovky 38:48.6 13:30.1
45 45 / Muži [ 52 ] Jan Louženský 1953 CZE Moravany 39:19.3 14:00.9
46 46 / Muži [ 47 ] Martin Launer 1980 CZE Luková 41:58.8 16:40.4
47 47 / Muži [ 70 ] Josef Šibrava 1989 CZE Trutnov 42:27.5 17:09.0
48 48 / Muži [ 127 ] Ondřej Holemář 2006 CZE Velichovky 43:24.1 18:05.7
49 49 / Muži [ 57 ] Josef Metelka 1944 CZE Ski Police Nad Metují 44:16.0 18:57.6
50 50 / Muži [ 35 ] Martin Klapper 1981 CZE Žabí Tým 45:36.0 20:17.6
51 51 / Muži [ 84 ] Petr Kozák 1966 CZE Hronov 45:42.5 20:24.1
52 52 / Muži [ 60 ] Filip Navrátil 1982 CZE Občerstvení Na Špalkách 47:18.9 22:00.5
53 53 / Muži [ 72 ] Tomáš Štádler 1975 CZE Jaroměř 47:49.9 22:31.5
54 54 / Muži [ 20 ] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 50:47.4 25:29.0