Lapierre Tautara Bike 2016

2016-07-23 Chomutov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extrém - A total: 24, men : 23, women: 1, Junior: 0, M19: 3, M30: 9, M40: 7, M50: 4, Z18: 0, Z40: 1, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hard - B total: 49, men : 46, women: 3, Junior: 3, M19: 7, M30: 11, M40: 14, M50: 11, Z18: 2, Z40: 1, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby total: 29, men : 22, women: 7, Muži: 17, Ženy: 7, Děti: 5 [html] [pdf]

result list Hobby

start ~ 11:30:05

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [119] Daniel Matyáš 1992 CZE Tři mušketýři 38:13.6
2 2 / Muži [117] Ondřej Horyna 1992 CZE Tři mušketýři 39:04.1 00:50.5
3 3 / Muži [118] Josef Kopica 1992 CZE Tři mušketýři 40:53.9 02:40.3
4 1 / Děti [46] Petr Kopecký 2003 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 42:00.5 03:46.9
5 4 / Muži [109] Josef Nový 1977 CZE KT Kadaň 42:07.2 03:53.6
6 5 / Muži [49] David Tattermusch 1990 CZE Donaldson 45:56.3 07:42.7
7 6 / Muži [72] Vojtěch Kolman 1989 CZE Team bike Martia 47:01.6 08:48.0
8 7 / Muži [87] Emil Meinl 1983 CZE Chomutov 48:31.4 10:17.8
9 8 / Muži [79] Pavel Tattermusch 1961 CZE Team bike Martia 50:57.5 12:43.9
10 9 / Muži [106] Jaroslav Kulík 1970 CZE Donaldson 58:12.5 19:58.9
11 10 / Muži [45] Mirek Helmich 1957 CZE Černí koně 59:39.2 21:25.6
12 11 / Muži [47] Martin Pokorný 1974 CZE Grafik-kvalitne.cz 01:00:21.2 22:07.6
12 2 / Děti [48] Ondřej Pokorný 2005 CZE Grafik-kvalitne.cz 01:00:21.2 22:07.6
14 12 / Muži [68] Radek Haba 1982 CZE Amatér Kadaň 01:06:16.7 28:03.1
15 13 / Muži [73] Radek Krpenský 1986 CZE Nevix 01:07:51.0 29:37.4
16 14 / Muži [103] Petr Pokorný 1977 CZE Donaldson 01:07:51.6 29:38.0
17 3 / Děti [112] David Ondrišík 2004 CZE Profisport Cheb 01:16:50.0 38:36.4
18 15 / Muži [115] Petr Palme 1974 CZE CZE 01:28:15.8 50:02.2
19 4 / Děti [70] Jan Klemsa 2007 CZE CZE 01:38:08.7 59:55.1
20 16 / Muži [74] Martin Myška 1973 CZE CZE 01:38:12.9 59:59.3
21 5 / Děti [44] Michal Damašek 2009 CZE CZE 01:39:32.4 01:01:18.8
22 17 / Muži [43] Pavel Damašek 1978 CZE CZE 01:39:37.7 01:01:24.1