Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 1 Strefa MTB Kleine Alpen
2018-07-05 Teplice nad Metují
výsledková listina Extreme Race
start ~ 09:06:38
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | Prolog | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | okruh#5 | okruh#6 | okruh#7 | okruh#8 | okruh#9 | okruh#10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M-29 | [ 8 ] | Marek Rauchfuss | 1990 | CZE | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | 04:09:34.1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1 / M-V1 | [ 9 ] | Jan Jobánek | 1983 | CZE | Superior Suninvent Team | 04:13:32.6 | 03:58.5 | ||||||||||
3 | 2 / M-V1 | [ 1 ] | Michal Kaněra | 1986 | CZE | GHOST team | 04:28:49.7 | 19:15.6 | ||||||||||
4 | 3 / M-V1 | [ 34 ] | Jan Fišnar | 1980 | CZE | TJ Baník Meziboří | 04:39:31.0 | 29:56.9 | ||||||||||
5 | 2 / M-29 | [ 105 ] | Pavel Skalický | 1992 | CZE | Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice | 04:41:49.2 | 32:15.1 | ||||||||||
6 | 1 / M-V2 | [ 4 ] | milan fajt | 1977 | CZE | Eurofoam team | 04:51:35.8 | 42:01.7 | ||||||||||
7 | 4 / M-V1 | [ 42 ] | Pavel Gonda | 1981 | CZE | Duratec Weil Hoteltime | 04:55:22.8 | 45:48.7 | ||||||||||
8 | 5 / M-V1 | [ 29 ] | Roman Šťastný | 1979 | CZE | Rockmachine-Cyklomax | 04:59:42.1 | 50:08.0 | ||||||||||
9 | 6 / M-V1 | [ 102 ] | Jakub Sedlář | 1984 | CZE | NOVATOP -LAPIERRE | 05:01:38.2 | 52:04.1 | ||||||||||
10 | 7 / M-V1 | [ 443 ] | Martin Eibl | 1984 | CZE | Suchodol | 05:02:45.0 | 53:10.9 | ||||||||||
11 | 2 / M-V2 | [ 122 ] | Janos Vizdak | 1978 | HUN | Speed-Way Team | 05:02:46.5 | 53:12.4 | ||||||||||
12 | 8 / M-V1 | [ 5 ] | Lukáš Drejsl | 1986 | CZE | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 05:04:03.6 | 54:29.5 | ||||||||||
13 | 3 / M-V2 | [ 11 ] | Josef Zavadil | 1973 | CZE | Team Bike Perštejn | 05:10:53.2 | 01:01:19.1 | ||||||||||
14 | 4 / M-V2 | [ 96 ] | Michal Prokop | 1978 | CZE | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 05:12:42.8 | 01:03:08.7 | ||||||||||
15 | 9 / M-V1 | [ 22 ] | Ivan Čermák | 1985 | CZE | Slatiňany | 05:21:06.7 | 01:11:32.6 | ||||||||||
16 | 10 / M-V1 | [ 46 ] | Pavel Hnyk | 1982 | CZE | Kyšice | 05:22:01.3 | 01:12:27.2 | ||||||||||
17 | 11 / M-V1 | [ 10 ] | Lukáš Říhánek | 1979 | CZE | 2V BIKERS | 05:24:28.3 | 01:14:54.2 | ||||||||||
18 | 12 / M-V1 | [ 47 ] | Antonín Hodr | 1987 | CZE | GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov | 05:24:29.3 | 01:14:55.2 | ||||||||||
19 | 13 / M-V1 | [ 35 ] | Petr Fojt | 1987 | CZE | R2 RIDE YOUR RACE | 05:26:58.5 | 01:17:24.4 | ||||||||||
20 | 3 / M-29 | [ 127 ] | Jaroslav Vymětalík | 1991 | CZE | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 05:28:33.0 | 01:18:58.9 | ||||||||||
21 | 5 / M-V2 | [ 97 ] | Jaroslav Rygl | 1970 | CZE | Singletrail Moravský kras | 05:31:00.0 | 01:21:25.9 | ||||||||||
22 | 14 / M-V1 | [ 56 ] | Martin Klapal | 1987 | CZE | DeVoss Legends | 05:31:11.9 | 01:21:37.8 | ||||||||||
23 | 6 / M-V2 | [ 107 ] | Tomáš Strnad | 1972 | CZE | INS Ateliér Náchod | 05:34:51.1 | 01:25:17.0 | ||||||||||
24 | 7 / M-V2 | [ 81 ] | Miloš Nouzák | 1977 | CZE | Nový Bor | 05:40:36.7 | 01:31:02.6 | ||||||||||
25 | 8 / M-V2 | [ 100 ] | József Sass | 1977 | HUN | Meditech sc | 05:41:08.1 | 01:31:34.0 | ||||||||||
26 | 4 / M-29 | [ 88 ] | Felix Pembaur | 1994 | GER | Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 05:42:50.3 | 01:33:16.2 | ||||||||||
27 | 15 / M-V1 | [ 83 ] | Helgi Winther Olsen | 1980 | DNK | MTB.fo | 05:46:02.1 | 01:36:28.0 | ||||||||||
28 | 9 / M-V2 | [ 57 ] | Jan Klápště | 1977 | CZE | BIKESERVIS.EU | 05:46:51.7 | 01:37:17.6 | ||||||||||
29 | 5 / M-29 | [ 23 ] | Tomáš Dostál | 1990 | CZE | Vella Team | 05:47:43.3 | 01:38:09.2 | ||||||||||
30 | 10 / M-V2 | [ 120 ] | Libor Vencálek | 1975 | CZE | Sokol Nové Veselí | 05:47:52.3 | 01:38:18.2 | ||||||||||
31 | 6 / M-29 | [ 123 ] | Sebastian Vlček | 1994 | CZE | beMANIAX MADBIKE | 05:49:07.0 | 01:39:32.9 | ||||||||||
32 | 16 / M-V1 | [ 53 ] | Jannik Kryger Jørgensen | 1988 | DNK | DMK Danish Mountainbike Club | 05:51:47.5 | 01:42:13.4 | ||||||||||
33 | 17 / M-V1 | [ 128 ] | Jaroslav Zelenka | 1980 | CZE | BIKESERVIS.EU | 05:52:36.9 | 01:43:02.8 | ||||||||||
34 | 11 / M-V2 | [ 65 ] | Ondřej Král | 1974 | CZE | CSC Český Brod | 05:52:41.2 | 01:43:07.1 | ||||||||||
35 | 18 / M-V1 | [ 40 ] | Martin Fus | 1987 | CZE | Reapro Bike Team | 05:54:14.0 | 01:44:39.9 | ||||||||||
36 | 12 / M-V2 | [ 115 ] | Martin Šupich | 1977 | CZE | Pitrs bikes team | 05:56:03.9 | 01:46:29.8 | ||||||||||
37 | 1 / M-V3 | [ 113 ] | Libor Šťasta | 1966 | CZE | REGA team | 05:56:59.5 | 01:47:25.4 | ||||||||||
38 | 1 / Z | [ 36 ] | Lenka Fridrichová | 1994 | CZE | GHOST team | 06:01:23.9 | 01:51:49.8 | ||||||||||
39 | 7 / M-29 | [ 68 ] | Tomáš Kříž | 1989 | CZE | Praha 6 | 06:06:24.0 | 01:56:49.9 | ||||||||||
40 | 13 / M-V2 | [ 26 ] | Jan Duda | 1977 | CZE | Valkule team | 06:07:04.9 | 01:57:30.8 | ||||||||||
41 | 2 / Z | [ 12 ] | Balazs Beata | 1981 | HUN | Bringabanda SC | 06:08:16.4 | 01:58:42.3 | ||||||||||
42 | 8 / M-29 | [ 63 ] | Filip Koudelka | 1991 | CZE | Koustyle.cz | 06:08:51.6 | 01:59:17.5 | ||||||||||
43 | 14 / M-V2 | [ 24 ] | Martin Drnec | 1976 | CZE | COS Brno | 06:09:44.1 | 02:00:10.0 | ||||||||||
44 | 19 / M-V1 | [ 14 ] | Tomáš Bindr | 1981 | CZE | Valkukle Team | 06:15:58.5 | 02:06:24.4 | ||||||||||
45 | 15 / M-V2 | [ 19 ] | Martin Březík | 1971 | CZE | Brno | 06:20:13.3 | 02:10:39.2 | ||||||||||
46 | 2 / M-V3 | [ 13 ] | Karel Bernard | 1967 | CZE | INS Ateliér Náchod | 06:23:05.4 | 02:13:31.3 | ||||||||||
47 | 3 / Z | [ 99 ] | Michielsens Sara | 1984 | BEL | Crankbrothers | 06:26:13.0 | 02:16:38.9 | ||||||||||
48 | 9 / M-29 | [ 94 ] | Jan Princ | 1990 | CZE | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 06:28:09.1 | 02:18:35.0 | ||||||||||
49 | 16 / M-V2 | [ 121 ] | Peter Verbeurgt | 1973 | BEL | Crankbrothers | 06:28:13.4 | 02:18:39.3 | ||||||||||
50 | 20 / M-V1 | [ 17 ] | Tomáš Brendl | 1986 | CZE | VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO | 06:29:08.2 | 02:19:34.1 | ||||||||||
51 | 21 / M-V1 | [ 67 ] | Pavel Krump | 1981 | CZE | BPR Cycling team | 06:29:12.3 | 02:19:38.2 | ||||||||||
52 | 4 / Z | [ 93 ] | Radka Pospíšilová | 1990 | CZE | Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice | 06:29:16.4 | 02:19:42.3 | ||||||||||
53 | 10 / M-29 | [ 71 ] | Jan Küpper | 1998 | GER | Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 06:34:21.9 | 02:24:47.8 | ||||||||||
54 | 22 / M-V1 | [ 77 ] | Marek Mička | 1979 | CZE | www.dres.cz | 06:38:45.2 | 02:29:11.1 | ||||||||||
55 | 17 / M-V2 | [ 90 ] | Zbyněk Pokorný | 1975 | CZE | Sušice | 06:39:32.0 | 02:29:57.9 | ||||||||||
56 | 18 / M-V2 | [ 74 ] | Jiří Macháček | 1976 | CZE | HO Stěžery | 06:39:33.4 | 02:29:59.3 | ||||||||||
57 | 23 / M-V1 | [ 48 ] | Ladislav Horváth | 1984 | SVK | Kráľovský Maratón, SWEP TEAM | 06:40:41.7 | 02:31:07.6 | ||||||||||
58 | 24 / M-V1 | [ 59 ] | matej kobera | 1980 | SVK | Kráľovský Maratón | 06:42:21.9 | 02:32:47.8 | ||||||||||
59 | 19 / M-V2 | [ 126 ] | Michal Vrbský | 1978 | CZE | INS Ateliér Náchod | 06:45:34.8 | 02:36:00.7 | ||||||||||
60 | 20 / M-V2 | [ 45 ] | Pavel Hejna | 1969 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 06:49:45.7 | 02:40:11.6 | ||||||||||
61 | 25 / M-V1 | [ 86 ] | Miroslav Pechr | 1983 | CZE | BPR Cycling team | 06:51:40.9 | 02:42:06.8 | ||||||||||
62 | 26 / M-V1 | [ 41 ] | Peter Gierlich | 1979 | GER | MTB Club München | 06:56:08.1 | 02:46:34.0 | ||||||||||
63 | 27 / M-V1 | [ 38 ] | Lukáš Frýba | 1982 | CZE | Orbea Team | 06:56:08.9 | 02:46:34.8 | ||||||||||
64 | 28 / M-V1 | [ 87 ] | Stanislav Pektor | 1980 | CZE | Biketriatlon Morkovice | 06:59:05.8 | 02:49:31.7 | ||||||||||
65 | 29 / M-V1 | [ 129 ] | Pavel Žák | 1987 | CZE | Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice | 06:59:08.6 | 02:49:34.5 | ||||||||||
66 | 3 / M-V3 | [ 39 ] | Jiří Fulka | 1960 | CZE | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | 06:59:16.9 | 02:49:42.8 | ||||||||||
67 | 11 / M-29 | [ 98 ] | Roman Baytsur | 1989 | RUS | redBike | 06:59:50.9 | 02:50:16.8 | ||||||||||
68 | 30 / M-V1 | [ 110 ] | Michal Škoch | 1981 | CZE | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | 07:00:57.6 | 02:51:23.5 | ||||||||||
69 | 21 / M-V2 | [ 28 ] | Petr Ehl | 1978 | CZE | BIKESERVIS.EU | 07:00:59.1 | 02:51:25.0 | ||||||||||
70 | 22 / M-V2 | [ 80 ] | Vít Mráz | 1974 | CZE | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 07:01:17.8 | 02:51:43.7 | ||||||||||
71 | 31 / M-V1 | [ 20 ] | Robert Busch | 1980 | GER | Eisenschweinkader | 07:05:43.7 | 02:56:09.6 | ||||||||||
72 | 4 / M-V3 | [ 49 ] | Marek Houdek | 1967 | CZE | Six Monkeys | 07:05:44.1 | 02:56:10.0 | ||||||||||
73 | 23 / M-V2 | [ 70 ] | peter kuiš | 1978 | SVK | Kráľovský Maratón | 07:11:05.3 | 03:01:31.2 | ||||||||||
74 | 24 / M-V2 | [ 104 ] | Peter Schwalbach | 1969 | GER | Eisenschweinkader | 07:11:06.4 | 03:01:32.3 | ||||||||||
75 | 25 / M-V2 | [ 60 ] | Dusan Kolesar | 1976 | SVK | Kosice | 07:11:07.8 | 03:01:33.7 | ||||||||||
76 | 32 / M-V1 | [ 32 ] | Zsolt Farkas | 1985 | HUN | Bringabanda SC | 07:11:07.9 | 03:01:33.8 | ||||||||||
77 | 26 / M-V2 | [ 16 ] | jakub blaha | 1976 | CZE | Wheelsports Racing Team | 07:13:18.9 | 03:03:44.8 | ||||||||||
78 | 27 / M-V2 | [ 124 ] | Wedigo von Wedel | 1973 | GER | Wertheim | 07:14:31.2 | 03:04:57.1 | ||||||||||
79 | 12 / M-29 | [ 78 ] | Petr Michal | 1989 | CZE | Tepelná čerpadla IVT | 07:15:20.2 | 03:05:46.1 | ||||||||||
80 | 33 / M-V1 | [ 54 ] | Peter Jurčák | 1980 | SVK | BombyFurt | 07:17:10.6 | 03:07:36.5 | ||||||||||
81 | 28 / M-V2 | [ 89 ] | Jiří Petr | 1974 | CZE | INS Ateliér Náchod | 07:19:13.0 | 03:09:38.9 | ||||||||||
82 | 5 / M-V3 | [ 91 ] | Petr Polcar | 1968 | CZE | originalky.cz | 07:25:56.8 | 03:16:22.7 | ||||||||||
83 | 6 / M-V3 | [ 103 ] | Martin Schejbal | 1964 | CZE | DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí | 07:32:32.1 | 03:22:58.0 | ||||||||||
84 | 29 / M-V2 | [ 130 ] | Jiří Žák | 1969 | CZE | The EnTourist | 07:32:57.9 | 03:23:23.8 | ||||||||||
85 | 30 / M-V2 | [ 30 ] | Peter Faktor | 1978 | SVK | SpektrumSZ | 07:36:24.6 | 03:26:50.5 | ||||||||||
86 | 34 / M-V1 | [ 37 ] | Andreas Fröbe | 1979 | GER | Eisenschweinkader | 07:37:19.6 | 03:27:45.5 | ||||||||||
87 | 31 / M-V2 | [ 106 ] | Jozef Stollár | 1974 | SVK | Vrútky | 07:38:02.0 | 03:28:27.9 | ||||||||||
88 | 32 / M-V2 | [ 85 ] | Kamil Pánek | 1976 | CZE | www.dres.cz | 07:38:37.3 | 03:29:03.2 | ||||||||||
89 | 33 / M-V2 | [ 61 ] | Tomáš Kořínek | 1972 | CZE | Praha 4 | 07:38:38.3 | 03:29:04.2 | ||||||||||
90 | 13 / M-29 | [ 21 ] | David Capouch | 1995 | CZE | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 07:40:58.5 | 03:31:24.4 | ||||||||||
91 | 7 / M-V3 | [ 44 ] | Stanislav Heczko | 1966 | CZE | SkiAlpShop | 07:41:14.0 | 03:31:39.9 | ||||||||||
92 | 35 / M-V1 | [ 111 ] | Pavel Ryšavý | 1979 | CZE | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | 07:43:03.5 | 03:33:29.4 | ||||||||||
93 | 1 / M-E | [ 316 ] | tomas geist | 1987 | CZE | Sulice | 07:46:15.5 | 03:36:41.4 | ||||||||||
94 | 34 / M-V2 | [ 62 ] | Drahomir Koudelka | 1971 | CZE | meixner consulting | 07:50:18.8 | 03:40:44.7 | ||||||||||
95 | 1 / V-E | [ 370 ] | ARTUR WAWRZEŃ | 1974 | POL | Gomola Trans Airco | 07:53:27.4 | 03:43:53.3 | ||||||||||
96 | 36 / M-V1 | [ 58 ] | Adrian Klekowski | 1986 | POL | Orbit One Cycling | 07:55:40.5 | 03:46:06.4 | ||||||||||
97 | 37 / M-V1 | [ 55 ] | Tomáš Kašný | 1987 | CZE | NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť | 07:56:21.4 | 03:46:47.3 | ||||||||||
98 | 8 / M-V3 | [ 82 ] | Jindřich Novák | 1960 | CZE | originálky.cz | 07:56:38.9 | 03:47:04.8 | ||||||||||
99 | 35 / M-V2 | [ 101 ] | Luca Sebastianelli | 1969 | ITA | Bubovice | 07:56:51.6 | 03:47:17.5 | ||||||||||
100 | 38 / M-V1 | [ 31 ] | Jan Farář | 1985 | CZE | beMANIAX MADBIKE | 07:58:17.7 | 03:48:43.6 | ||||||||||
101 | 9 / M-V3 | [ 118 ] | Pavel Tůma | 1968 | CZE | INS Atelier Náchod | 08:00:42.9 | 03:51:08.8 | ||||||||||
102 | 39 / M-V1 | [ 33 ] | Petr Filípek | 1984 | GNB | Kyjov | 08:01:36.7 | 03:52:02.6 | ||||||||||
103 | 2 / V-E | [ 319 ] | Artur Gruszczyński | 1977 | POL | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | 08:05:30.1 | 03:55:56.0 | ||||||||||
104 | 3 / V-E | [ 308 ] | Grzegorz Broda | 1975 | POL | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | 08:05:31.6 | 03:55:57.5 | ||||||||||
105 | 40 / M-V1 | [ 18 ] | Jan Břeň | 1984 | CZE | Squash Viktoria Brno | 08:06:57.9 | 03:57:23.8 | ||||||||||
106 | 2 / M-E | [ 335 ] | Zbynek Kugler | 1981 | CZE | Bír riders | 08:14:33.1 | 04:04:59.0 | ||||||||||
107 | 3 / M-E | [ 307 ] | Ondřej Bílek | 1985 | CZE | V Press | 08:14:34.2 | 04:05:00.1 | ||||||||||
108 | 4 / M-E | [ 304 ] | Mateusz Adamkiewicz | 1988 | POL | Medicycling Team | 08:14:42.4 | 04:05:08.3 | ||||||||||
109 | 41 / M-V1 | [ 72 ] | Tomáš Láska | 1985 | CZE | Bike Notoric | 08:21:55.8 | 04:12:21.7 | ||||||||||
110 | 42 / M-V1 | [ 109 ] | Ondřej Šandera | 1987 | CZE | Fast Music For Slow People | 08:25:13.6 | 04:15:39.5 | ||||||||||
111 | 36 / M-V2 | [ 125 ] | Štěpán Vondráček | 1973 | CZE | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | 08:25:32.9 | 04:15:58.8 | ||||||||||
112 | 43 / M-V1 | [ 95 ] | Karel Princ | 1984 | CZE | Včelná | 08:26:32.8 | 04:16:58.7 | ||||||||||
113 | 4 / V-E | [ 329 ] | Pavel Kavka | 1976 | CZE | Říčany | 08:26:39.7 | 04:17:05.6 | ||||||||||
114 | 10 / M-V3 | [ 84 ] | Tomáš Ornst | 1967 | CZE | Výlet Wide bike Lbc | 08:26:56.6 | 04:17:22.5 | ||||||||||
115 | 37 / M-V2 | [ 3 ] | Petr Sulzbacher | 1975 | CZE | Pitrs bikes | 08:29:39.0 | 04:20:04.9 | ||||||||||
116 | 5 / M-E | [ 338 ] | Vojtěch Mikuláš | 1996 | CZE | Dlouhá Třebová | 08:37:41.4 | 04:28:07.3 | ||||||||||
117 | 6 / M-E | [ 363 ] | Jiri Szabo | 1988 | CZE | SPOKE Team | 08:37:42.3 | 04:28:08.2 | ||||||||||
118 | 44 / M-V1 | [ 15 ] | Matěj Bitnar | 1988 | CZE | Sportovní klub hasičů KHK | 08:49:31.9 | 04:39:57.8 | ||||||||||
119 | 7 / M-E | [ 312 ] | Michał Daszkiewicz | 1982 | POL | Knurświny | 08:54:23.5 | 04:44:49.4 | ||||||||||
120 | 8 / M-E | [ 368 ] | Jasper Vogel | 1983 | GER | BikesportBerlin | 08:55:37.6 | 04:46:03.5 | ||||||||||
121 | 1 / Z-E | [ 353 ] | Sylvia Schmidt | 1981 | GER | 26 aint dead | 08:56:23.3 | 04:46:49.2 | ||||||||||
122 | 9 / M-E | [ 305 ] | David Anderle | 1985 | CZE | Slatina nad Zdobnicí | 08:56:23.7 | 04:46:49.6 | ||||||||||
123 | 10 / M-E | [ 331 ] | Matúš Kmošena | 1991 | SVK | Mestečko | 08:57:30.0 | 04:47:55.9 | ||||||||||
124 | 11 / M-E | [ 358 ] | Marek Smolka | 1989 | CZE | Gibbon Slacklines Team | 09:02:25.3 | 04:52:51.2 | ||||||||||
125 | 12 / M-E | [ 339 ] | Ondřej Musil | 1986 | CZE | Praha 8 | 09:02:27.1 | 04:52:53.0 | ||||||||||
126 | 38 / M-V2 | [ 43 ] | Richard Gryga | 1975 | CZE | Praha 10 | 09:04:17.2 | 04:54:43.1 | ||||||||||
127 | 45 / M-V1 | [ 25 ] | Daniel Duda | 1979 | CZE | Hupnakolo El-Diablo | 09:05:05.8 | 04:55:31.7 | ||||||||||
128 | 5 / V-E | [ 348 ] | Petr Reisner | 1975 | CZE | GIANT Cycling team | 09:14:40.5 | 05:05:06.4 | ||||||||||
129 | 39 / M-V2 | [ 27 ] | Miloslav Dvořák | 1977 | CZE | Šumava team | 09:14:45.7 | 05:05:11.6 | ||||||||||
130 | 40 / M-V2 | [ 66 ] | Jiří Král | 1977 | CZE | Záměl | 09:14:54.2 | 05:05:20.1 | ||||||||||
131 | 13 / M-E | [ 301 ] | Vojtěch Bláha | 1999 | CZE | Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team | 09:15:18.6 | 05:05:44.5 | ||||||||||
132 | 14 / M-E | [ 302 ] | Tomáš Kutin | 1984 | CZE | SingleBe Bikes | 09:15:21.9 | 05:05:47.8 | ||||||||||
133 | 15 / M-E | [ 354 ] | Richard Schwarz | 1985 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 09:16:00.1 | 05:06:26.0 | ||||||||||
134 | 11 / M-V3 | [ 119 ] | Ben Tuxworth | 1962 | GBR | Oxford | 09:16:03.2 | 05:06:29.1 | ||||||||||
135 | 12 / M-V3 | [ 117 ] | Peter Thackery | 1960 | GBR | LEATHERHEAD, Surrey, UK | 09:16:07.3 | 05:06:33.2 | ||||||||||
136 | 16 / M-E | [ 306 ] | Jan Bekr | 1991 | CZE | FUTURECYCLING | 09:16:59.5 | 05:07:25.4 | ||||||||||
137 | 17 / M-E | [ 371 ] | Filip Zajac | 1999 | CZE | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 09:19:54.1 | 05:10:20.0 | ||||||||||
138 | 18 / M-E | [ 364 ] | Ondřej Šrut | 1990 | CZE | BIKESERVIS.EU | 09:20:05.2 | 05:10:31.1 | ||||||||||
139 | 2 / Z-E | [ 344 ] | Míša Pačáková | 1986 | CZE | Praha | 09:20:09.0 | 05:10:34.9 | ||||||||||
140 | 19 / M-E | [ 315 ] | Michal Flídr | 1979 | CZE | Black Field A team | 09:23:38.0 | 05:14:03.9 | ||||||||||
141 | 20 / M-E | [ 333 ] | Martin Král | 1993 | CZE | Tábor | 09:26:56.2 | 05:17:22.1 | ||||||||||
142 | 21 / M-E | [ 367 ] | Luboš Vobořil | 1983 | CZE | Koloshop Team | 09:26:57.5 | 05:17:23.4 | ||||||||||
143 | 22 / M-E | [ 360 ] | Vojtěch Svoboda | 1979 | CZE | Třebíč | 09:28:51.3 | 05:19:17.2 | ||||||||||
144 | 23 / M-E | [ 341 ] | Jakub Mužík | 1993 | CZE | Hořovice | 09:29:44.8 | 05:20:10.7 | ||||||||||
145 | 41 / M-V2 | [ 79 ] | Jaroslav Motl | 1976 | CZE | Záměl | 09:35:25.1 | 05:25:51.0 | ||||||||||
146 | 42 / M-V2 | [ 51 ] | Antonín Chrást | 1975 | CZE | Clowns | 09:35:27.0 | 05:25:52.9 | ||||||||||
147 | 14 / M-29 | [ 112 ] | Ondřej Škorpil | 1999 | CZE | Bubotrails | 09:37:01.4 | 05:27:27.3 | ||||||||||
148 | 3 / Z-E | [ 343 ] | Dagmara Ochot | 1974 | POL | Liszki | 09:43:23.1 | 05:33:49.0 | ||||||||||
149 | 4 / Z-E | [ 362 ] | Ania Świrkowicz | 1979 | POL | Rowerem | 09:52:42.5 | 05:43:08.4 | ||||||||||
149 | 24 / M-E | [ 310 ] | Wojciech Buragas | 1980 | POL | Szczecin | 09:52:42.5 | 05:43:08.4 | ||||||||||
151 | 25 / M-E | [ 325 ] | Robert Jarzynka | 1980 | POL | Rowerem | 09:54:52.8 | 05:45:18.7 | ||||||||||
152 | 26 / M-E | [ 365 ] | Zbyněk Tejkal | 1983 | CZE | AMOKbikers | 10:06:57.6 | 05:57:23.5 | ||||||||||
153 | 46 / M-V1 | [ 108 ] | Štěpán Svačina | 1980 | CZE | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | 10:09:25.2 | 05:59:51.1 | ||||||||||
154 | 27 / M-E | [ 372 ] | Ondřej Zvoníček | 1984 | CZE | Bike Emergency | 10:09:40.6 | 06:00:06.5 | ||||||||||
155 | 28 / M-E | [ 303 ] | Petr Frenk | 1984 | CZE | PROTOCYCLES | 10:09:45.2 | 06:00:11.1 | ||||||||||
156 | 29 / M-E | [ 326 ] | Josef Jelínek | 1989 | CZE | plnt.cz | 10:11:11.4 | 06:01:37.3 | ||||||||||
157 | 30 / M-E | [ 114 ] | Richard Neuman | 1987 | CZE | Praha 1 | 10:11:17.0 | 06:01:42.9 | ||||||||||
158 | 6 / V-E | [ 374 ] | Josef Smetana | 1978 | CZE | Holany A Team | 10:12:47.5 | 06:03:13.4 | ||||||||||
159 | 7 / V-E | [ 356 ] | Jiří Smejkal | 1959 | CZE | Gigantic Racing Team | 10:15:59.9 | 06:06:25.8 | ||||||||||
160 | 8 / V-E | [ 357 ] | Milan Smetaník | 1974 | CZE | Gigantic Racing Team | 10:18:41.4 | 06:09:07.3 | ||||||||||
161 | 31 / M-E | [ 320 ] | Tomáš Hradecký | 1983 | CZE | Gigantic Racing Team | 10:18:44.8 | 06:09:10.7 | ||||||||||
162 | 32 / M-E | [ 373 ] | Zdeněk Žemba | 1984 | CZE | Úvalno | 10:18:49.0 | 06:09:14.9 | ||||||||||
163 | 33 / M-E | [ 345 ] | Jakub Pavlas | 1987 | CZE | Canyon Amateur Enduro Team | 10:21:51.0 | 06:12:16.9 | ||||||||||
164 | 5 / Z-E | [ 323 ] | Daniela Chlíbková | 1967 | CZE | REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM | 10:22:11.7 | 06:12:37.6 | ||||||||||
165 | 34 / M-E | [ 337 ] | Tomáš Mazal | 1989 | CZE | Metylovice | 10:23:06.8 | 06:13:32.7 | ||||||||||
166 | 35 / M-E | [ 311 ] | Michal Čiviš | 1985 | CZE | Slaný | 10:25:29.9 | 06:15:55.8 | ||||||||||
167 | 36 / M-E | [ 328 ] | Ondřej Karbus | 1987 | CZE | Slaný | 10:25:31.1 | 06:15:57.0 | ||||||||||
168 | 9 / V-E | [ 330 ] | Tomáš Klapka | 1978 | CZE | Slaný | 10:26:46.8 | 06:17:12.7 | ||||||||||
169 | 10 / V-E | [ 313 ] | Stefan Donath | 1978 | GER | Callenberg OT Falken | 10:28:12.7 | 06:18:38.6 | ||||||||||
170 | 11 / V-E | [ 327 ] | Günther Kaiser | 1973 | AUT | Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg | 10:28:16.3 | 06:18:42.2 | ||||||||||
171 | 37 / M-E | [ 349 ] | Marco Salvatore | 1981 | ITA | Gallo Nero | 10:33:49.0 | 06:24:14.9 | ||||||||||
172 | 38 / M-E | [ 361 ] | Jiří Svoboda | 1980 | CZE | MTBCrossCountry.com | 10:36:24.1 | 06:26:50.0 | ||||||||||
173 | 39 / M-E | [ 359 ] | Václav Strnad | 1989 | CZE | Praha 8 | 10:40:23.3 | 06:30:49.2 | ||||||||||
174 | 40 / M-E | [ 351 ] | Daniel Schäfer | 1984 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 10:44:15.5 | 06:34:41.4 | ||||||||||
175 | 12 / V-E | [ 336 ] | Martin März | 1973 | GER | Blood, Sweat and Beers | 10:45:44.1 | 06:36:10.0 | ||||||||||
176 | 6 / Z-E | [ 350 ] | Astrid Seemann | 1989 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 10:54:53.8 | 06:45:19.7 | ||||||||||
177 | 41 / M-E | [ 355 ] | Lukas Schweizer | 1986 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 10:54:56.3 | 06:45:22.2 | ||||||||||
178 | 42 / M-E | [ 314 ] | Lennart Fiederling | 1997 | GER | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 10:55:00.5 | 06:45:26.4 | ||||||||||
179 | 43 / M-E | [ 318 ] | Matthias Greyer | 1987 | GER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 10:55:07.1 | 06:45:33.0 | ||||||||||
180 | 13 / V-E | [ 324 ] | Peter Choyna | 1976 | GER | Seddiner See | 10:55:07.6 | 06:45:33.5 | ||||||||||
181 | 44 / M-E | [ 346 ] | Lukáš Plzák | 1990 | CZE | Bubotrails | 10:55:20.5 | 06:45:46.4 | ||||||||||
182 | 45 / M-E | [ 309 ] | Jan Brodský | 1990 | CZE | Brandýs nad Labem | 10:55:24.5 | 06:45:50.4 | ||||||||||
183 | 46 / M-E | [ 342 ] | Marek Němec | 1990 | CZE | Bubotrails | 10:55:29.6 | 06:45:55.5 | ||||||||||
184 | 14 / V-E | [ 352 ] | Thomas Schlachter | 1977 | GER | OmmesPommes123 | 10:56:53.7 | 06:47:19.6 | ||||||||||
185 | 15 / V-E | [ 334 ] | Adam Kruml | 1974 | CZE | Praha - Uhříněves | 11:21:13.3 | 07:11:39.2 | ||||||||||
DNF | / M-29 | [ 92 ] | Marek Pospíšek | 1989 | CZE | Orbea Team | ||||||||||||
DNF | / M-V1 | [ 52 ] | Miroslav Jero | 1984 | CZE | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | ||||||||||||
DNF | / M-29 | [ 6 ] | Filip Adel | 1990 | CZE | Superior Suninvent Team | ||||||||||||
DNF | / M-V1 | [ 75 ] | Jan Matějů | 1982 | CZE | TJ Banik Mezibori | ||||||||||||
DNF | / M-V1 | [ 116 ] | Lukáš Šustr | 1984 | CZE | Alset Racing Team | ||||||||||||
DNF | / M-V3 | [ 76 ] | Michal Matoušek | 1962 | CZE | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |