maraton

results

MTBM #7 Wałbrzych

2013-09-07 Wałbrzych [PL] 

results

Giga 100 total: 97, men : 90, women: 7, M1: 0, M2: 27, M3: 38, M4: 14, M5: 4, M6: 6, K2: 2, K3: 5, K4: 0, N: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mega 50 total: 238, men : 217, women: 21, M1: 12, M2: 58, M3: 80, M4: 50, M5: 10, M6: 7, K1: 0, K2: 9, K3: 9, K4: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mini 20 total: 82, men : 69, women: 13, M1: 14, M2: 14, M3: 22, M4: 19, K1: 2, K2: 1, K3: 7, K4: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Giga 100

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M3 [1743] BOGDAN CZARNOTA 1975 POL KROSS RACING TEAM 03:55:30.7 47:38.7 (1) 01:41:53.3 (1)
2 1 / M2 [1220] BARTOSZ JANOWSKI 1985 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 03:57:57.4 02:26.7 48:58.7 (2) 01:44:10.6 (2)
3 2 / M2 [359] Micha? Neumann 1986 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:14:07.7 18:37.0 51:31.9 (5) 01:48:56.8 (3)
4 2 / M3 [304] Robert Ciechacki 1974 POL ASE Team 04:16:39.3 21:08.6 53:29.8 (12) 01:52:10.0 (7)
5 3 / M2 [1103] Mateusz Moderhak 1983 POL Vitarade MTB Team 04:16:41.5 21:10.8 53:47.5 (14) 01:53:09.3 (11)
6 4 / M2 [1245] Dominik Grz?dziel 1983 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 04:17:04.2 21:33.5 52:22.5 (6) 01:54:54.7 (12)
7 3 / M3 [1236] Pawe? Bukalski 1979 POL - 04:19:13.6 23:42.9 53:27.7 (11) 01:51:48.0 (6)
8 1 / M4 [1238] Szymon Zacharski 1972 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 04:19:15.1 23:44.4 52:42.2 (9) 03:01:51.6 (94)
9 5 / M2 [1719] Szymon Sikora 1985 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:20:01.2 24:30.5 52:58.3 (10) 01:52:43.0 (9)
10 6 / M2 [1118] Sebastian Swat 1990 POL SWAT Team 04:21:55.1 26:24.4 51:26.0 (4) 01:49:16.0 (4)
11 4 / M3 [1114] Mateusz Maculewicz 1979 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:28:24.2 32:53.5 55:45.1 (18) 01:56:51.6 (13)
12 7 / M2 [398] Micha? Ficek 1992 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:32:08.8 36:38.1 50:11.4 (3) 01:52:54.7 (10)
13 5 / M3 [1848] Grzegorz Strychar 1978 POL - 04:35:57.1 40:26.4 52:31.5 (7) 01:50:04.0 (5)
14 8 / M2 [101] Jacek Skonieczny 1989 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:36:20.1 40:49.4 53:30.1 (13) 01:52:14.2 (8)
15 9 / M2 [1119] Sylwester Swat 1993 POL SWAT Team 04:36:56.8 41:26.1 57:08.7 (20) 02:00:27.0 (16)
16 6 / M3 [102] Artur Gruszczy?ski 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:38:26.8 42:56.1 58:33.8 (25) 02:05:46.5 (29)
17 10 / M2 [1468] TOMASZ MACH 1989 POL - 04:38:32.6 43:01.9 53:57.3 (15) 01:57:55.4 (14)
18 11 / M2 [356] Krzysztof Pilch 1990 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:38:56.2 43:25.5 54:29.3 (16) 01:58:11.1 (15)
19 7 / M3 [371] Marcin Wich?acz 1979 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:39:19.9 43:49.2 58:45.7 (28) 02:04:19.5 (21)
20 8 / M3 [303] Sebastian Cylkowski 1980 POL ASE Team 04:42:52.4 47:21.7 01:00:52.3 (42) 02:05:38.9 (27)
21 2 / M4 [46] Maciej Zab?ocki 1972 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 04:43:33.7 48:03.0 01:01:25.0 (43) 02:06:59.4 (33)
22 12 / M2 [1304] Tomasz Czerniak 1994 POL Colex Racing Team 04:43:57.9 48:27.2 57:11.4 (21) 02:00:46.6 (17)
23 9 / M3 [1503] Micha? Badowski 1976 POL - 04:44:32.7 49:02.0 58:40.9 (27) 02:03:02.8 (20)
24 13 / M2 [53] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 04:44:33.8 49:03.1 58:48.2 (30) 02:05:14.1 (24)
25 10 / M3 [31] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 04:45:35.7 50:05.0 58:24.4 (22) 02:02:50.9 (18)
26 11 / M3 [1543] Miros?aw Borycki 1976 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:46:17.5 50:46.8 52:38.6 (8) 02:05:50.0 (30)
27 3 / M4 [1016] ROMAN BADURA 1970 POL - 04:46:38.7 51:08.0 59:33.3 (32) 02:09:14.4 (38)
28 12 / M3 [1499] Tomasz SODOWSKI 1977 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:47:24.6 51:53.9 01:00:20.6 (40) 02:05:18.8 (25)
29 14 / M2 [1855] Piotr Berdzik 1988 POL IM MOTION.pl 04:47:50.5 52:19.8 58:30.2 (23) 02:05:40.1 (28)
30 13 / M3 [1276] Robert Du?awa 1982 POL - 04:48:24.1 52:53.4 58:33.4 (24) 02:05:32.4 (26)
31 14 / M3 [7002] Mateusz ?angowski 1976 POL THULE Team 04:49:38.8 54:08.1 58:38.7 (26) 02:02:51.8 (19)
32 15 / M3 [1275] Dawid Du?awa 1978 POL - 04:50:38.9 55:08.2 58:47.6 (29) 02:05:11.6 (23)
33 16 / M3 [302] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL ASE Team 04:52:54.6 57:23.9 59:58.6 (35) 02:07:25.8 (34)
34 1 / M5 [52] Gerard Wlek?y 1960 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 04:54:02.7 58:32.0 58:49.8 (31) 02:04:20.4 (22)
35 17 / M3 [105] Adam ?l?zak 1976 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:55:09.5 59:38.8 01:00:06.9 (37) 02:06:21.0 (31)
36 1 / M6 [1838] Stanis?aw Werda 1957 POL - 05:00:18.9 01:04:48.2 01:00:01.1 (36) 02:06:28.2 (32)
37 15 / M2 [1116] Jakub B?achowiak 1989 POL - 05:00:48.9 01:05:18.2 01:00:08.8 (38) 02:10:08.1 (39)
38 2 / M6 [1258] Jan Zozuli?ski 1958 POL - 05:01:12.0 01:05:41.3 01:01:41.9 (45) 02:11:07.1 (41)
39 18 / M3 [2195] Sebastian Gapi?ski 1976 NLD PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:02:22.4 01:06:51.7 01:03:03.6 (50) 02:13:44.3 (51)
40 16 / M2 [1513] Micha? Cesarczyk 1983 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 05:02:33.6 01:07:02.9 55:24.8 (17) 02:13:46.9 (52)
41 1 / K2 [130] Ewa Karchniwy 1991 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:02:34.9 01:07:04.2 01:05:14.8 (61) 02:13:08.0 (49)
41 19 / M3 [939] Adam G?owacki 1979 POL VENUTTO Jewellery sport collection 05:02:34.9 01:07:04.2 01:01:33.9 (44) 02:11:30.7 (43)
43 4 / M4 [409] Piotr Klonowicz 1969 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:03:58.1 01:08:27.4 01:02:47.0 (49) 02:11:23.7 (42)
44 20 / M3 [1212] Mariusz K?os 1975 POL Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 05:04:24.1 01:08:53.4 01:02:03.6 (46) 02:12:03.7 (46)
45 5 / M4 [4304] Wojciech Markiewka 1970 POL Get Fit MTB Team 05:04:33.1 01:09:02.4 59:56.6 (34) 02:08:35.6 (36)
46 21 / M3 [48] Jacek Zab?ocki 1974 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 05:09:23.0 01:13:52.3 01:06:12.4 (70) 02:16:07.1 (58)
47 1 / K3 [3011] Ewelina Ortyl 1976 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 05:10:10.1 01:14:39.4 01:03:15.6 (54) 02:15:09.0 (55)
48 22 / M3 [103] Krzysztof Matula 1974 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:10:27.4 01:14:56.7 01:00:09.6 (39) 02:08:36.9 (37)
49 17 / M2 [351] Dawid Pi?tek 1986 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:11:07.2 01:15:36.5 01:03:16.6 (55) 02:13:25.3 (50)
50 6 / M4 [386] Jacek Badura 1972 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:12:42.6 01:17:11.9 01:03:18.2 (56) 02:12:39.9 (47)
51 2 / M5 [7003] Janusz Przybysz 1959 POL THULE Team 05:12:43.7 01:17:13.0 01:05:19.8 (62) 02:17:12.6 (63)
52 23 / M3 [1551] Arkadiusz Su? 1976 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:12:44.6 01:17:13.9 01:05:22.8 (64) 02:18:40.0 (66)
53 18 / M2 [1446] Maciej Le?kiewicz 1984 POL Optima Bike Team 05:13:35.4 01:18:04.7 01:06:44.4 (74) 02:16:23.8 (59)
54 19 / M2 [2052] Jerzy Krzemi?ski 1987 POL TWR 05:14:12.9 01:18:42.2 01:03:08.8 (52) 02:10:27.0 (40)
55 2 / K3 [1544] Katarzyna Galewicz 1976 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 05:14:31.4 01:19:00.7 01:05:38.4 (66) 02:18:15.2 (64)
56 24 / M3 [789] Pawe? Grzybowski 1978 POL NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM 05:15:17.0 01:19:46.3 01:03:43.3 (58) 02:11:59.0 (45)
57 3 / M6 [369] Mietek Berezik 1958 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:17:28.3 01:21:57.6 01:06:46.6 (75) 02:22:13.0 (74)
58 25 / M3 [25] Adam Grabara 1974 POL Rossmann Bike Team 05:18:35.1 01:23:04.4 01:06:02.6 (69) 02:19:30.0 (69)
59 3 / K3 [301] Ania ?wirkowicz 1979 POL ASE Team 05:19:19.5 01:23:48.8 01:06:15.7 (72) 02:19:10.7 (67)
60 26 / M3 [106] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:20:39.5 01:25:08.8 01:06:56.6 (76) 02:22:01.5 (73)
61 3 / M5 [919] Jaros?aw Wójcik 1960 POL VENUTTO Jewellery sport collection 05:23:20.0 01:27:49.3 01:05:20.4 (63) 02:18:34.4 (65)
62 7 / M4 [3214] Przemys?aw Skrzyniarz 1969 POL - 05:23:26.5 01:27:55.8 01:06:32.3 (73) 02:20:21.2 (71)
63 27 / M3 [609] Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk 1979 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:25:54.1 01:30:23.4 01:04:26.2 (59) 02:16:40.1 (61)
64 8 / M4 [1968] Wojciech Koz?owski 1968 POL - 05:28:24.0 01:32:53.3 01:03:12.8 (53) 02:15:08.1 (54)
65 28 / M3 [1451] Sylwan Barcz 1975 POL - 05:28:57.4 01:33:26.7 01:04:27.4 (60) 02:16:32.6 (60)
65 9 / M4 [56] Jacek Wilk 1969 POL - 05:28:57.4 01:33:26.7 01:08:23.8 (81) 02:27:00.2 (78)
67 20 / M2 [610] Stanis?aw Ruchlicki 1983 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:30:23.8 01:34:53.1 01:12:46.9 (88) 02:29:32.1 (81)
68 21 / M2 [1555] Klaudiusz Kobziakowski 1989 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:31:48.1 01:36:17.4 01:05:58.3 (68) 02:19:12.8 (68)
69 29 / M3 [2060] Bartosz Wac?awski 1977 POL Team PKO BP 05:31:49.0 01:36:18.3 01:08:11.4 (80) 02:26:41.0 (77)
70 30 / M3 [1878] Rafa? Jankowski 1975 POL - 05:33:47.0 01:38:16.3 01:07:43.8 (78) 02:23:23.9 (75)
71 4 / M5 [1627] Ryszard Piechówka 1961 POL - 05:34:55.3 01:39:24.6 01:03:42.2 (57) 02:15:30.4 (56)
72 10 / M4 [51] Piotr Schondelmeyer 1965 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 05:36:47.2 01:41:16.5 01:02:22.5 (48) 02:17:04.8 (62)
73 22 / M2 [1302] Tomasz Pawelec 1994 POL Colex Racing Team 05:38:34.4 01:43:03.7 01:00:30.1 (41) 02:08:13.7 (35)
74 31 / M3 [1197] Jacek Paszke 1975 POL Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 05:39:10.3 01:43:39.6 01:03:04.5 (51) 02:15:52.5 (57)
75 32 / M3 [615] Robert Szczepa?ski 1979 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:40:38.0 01:45:07.3 59:35.6 (33) 02:12:59.0 (48)
76 23 / M2 [363] Wojciech Ocylok 1985 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:42:17.7 01:46:47.0 01:05:29.3 (65) 02:19:40.9 (70)
77 11 / M4 [1836] Tomasz Pustiowski 1963 POL - 05:42:31.4 01:47:00.7 01:06:15.2 (71) 02:27:26.5 (80)
78 24 / M2 [888] Przemys?aw Kiesio 1985 POL Kliwer Bike Team 05:44:18.8 01:48:48.1 01:13:45.8 (89) 02:35:52.5 (86)
79 12 / M4 [2197] Lucjan Ma?lana 1968 POL - 05:47:29.4 01:51:58.7 01:11:49.8 (85) 02:31:02.7 (82)
80 2 / K2 [350] Wioleta Pi?tek 1986 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:51:02.0 01:55:31.3 01:16:10.0 (91) 02:36:50.4 (87)
81 33 / M3 [1485] Radek Zaj?c 1976 POL - 05:57:05.3 02:01:34.6 01:05:45.7 (67) 02:32:31.2 (84)
82 25 / M2 [104] Tomasz Czucze?o 1993 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 06:01:16.9 02:05:46.2 01:07:17.7 (77) 02:21:33.2 (72)
83 26 / M2 [1215] Marek Jeszka 1983 POL Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 06:02:35.5 02:07:04.8 01:17:04.6 (92) 02:38:47.6 (88)
84 4 / M6 [1837] Marek Tarnawski 1954 POL - 06:15:07.8 02:19:37.1 01:17:48.7 (94) 02:42:29.8 (89)
85 4 / K3 [1583] Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 POL - 06:18:25.9 02:22:55.2 01:17:50.2 (95) 02:45:53.4 (90)
86 34 / M3 [309] Micha? Daszkiewicz 1982 POL IM MOTION.pl 06:23:21.2 02:27:50.5 01:14:39.9 (90) 02:45:55.8 (91)
87 35 / M3 [3700] S?awomir Cicho? 1976 POL Pogo? Delphi 06:33:53.6 02:38:22.9 01:12:40.8 (87) 02:52:44.4 (92)
87 13 / M4 [4600] Tomasz Mi?niakiewicz 1967 POL Pogo? Delphi 06:33:53.6 02:38:22.9 01:12:35.9 (86) 02:52:45.7 (93)
89 36 / M3 [1828] Rafa? Pieczarowski 1982 POL AIRBIKE.PL 06:50:34.0 02:55:03.3 01:17:32.0 (93) 03:06:44.0 (95)
DNF / M3 [2017] Grzegorz Cebulski 1982 POL - 01:02:07.7 (47) 02:27:25.6 (79)
DNF / M2 [37] Tomasz Szyma?ski 1988 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 01:07:52.4 (79) 02:23:47.1 (76)
DNF / M6 [1050] Krzysztof Marciniak 1954 POL VELMAR Team 01:41:51.0 (96) 03:42:30.7 (96)
DNF / M4 [1497] Marek Dudkiewicz 1963 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 56:12.7 (19) 02:11:39.9 (44)
DNF / K3 [1498] Ewa Rebane - Sodowska 1978 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 01:11:07.9 (84) 02:32:57.5 (85)
DNN / N [2379] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider
DSQ / M3 [2607] Cesar Sanchez 1981 ESP - 01:08:28.8 (82) 02:32:01.5 (83)
DSQ / M6 [2057] Leon Grodzicki 1958 POL Sante BSA Tour 01:09:14.1 (83) 02:15:02.2 (53)

result list Mega 50

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M2 [1754] Mateusz Zo? 1985 POL KROSS RACING TEAM 02:52:46.9 49:09.7 (1) 01:43:18.4 (1)
2 2 / M2 [394] Wojciech Stawarz 1984 POL Gomola Trans Airco 02:55:21.8 02:34.9 50:01.8 (2) 01:44:29.2 (2)
3 3 / M2 [2013] Kamil Pomara?ski 1985 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 03:01:20.5 08:33.6 51:09.4 (4) 01:48:51.7 (6)
4 1 / M3 [1877] Dominik Ogl?dzi?ski 1976 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 03:01:54.3 09:07.4 52:02.5 (7) 01:48:36.0 (4)
5 4 / M2 [608] Maciej Samborski 1989 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 03:01:55.2 09:08.3 52:04.8 (9) 01:48:38.2 (5)
6 2 / M3 [1427] Dariusz Poro? 1979 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 03:03:05.1 10:18.2 52:20.7 (11) 01:52:42.0 (11)
7 3 / M3 [443] Krzysztof Mruga?a 1980 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:04:30.9 11:44.0 52:00.2 (6) 01:47:56.2 (3)
8 4 / M3 [1867] Pawe? Mieszczak 1979 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 03:05:51.5 13:04.6 53:41.5 (21) 01:51:27.9 (8)
9 5 / M2 [1433] Andrzej Wróbel 1986 POL Trek Gdynia 03:06:13.6 13:26.7 53:27.9 (15) 01:52:55.6 (13)
10 6 / M2 [1667] Mateusz Buczek 1984 POL Gedore Cycling Team 03:06:16.0 13:29.1 51:10.8 (5) 01:49:22.2 (7)
11 7 / M2 [2590] S?awomir Wojciechowski 1984 POL Trek Gdynia 03:08:53.6 16:06.7 53:54.1 (22) 01:51:42.4 (9)
12 1 / M1 [2556] ?ukasz Winiarski 1996 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:09:52.2 17:05.3 53:35.4 (19) 01:52:45.5 (12)
13 8 / M2 [1664] Micha? Rudel 1985 POL Mitutoyo AZS Politechnika Wroc?awska 03:10:26.0 17:39.1 53:30.2 (16) 01:51:43.5 (10)
14 5 / M3 [440] Piotr Biernawski 1977 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:11:11.9 18:25.0 52:32.6 (12) 01:55:53.8 (18)
15 9 / M2 [1430] ?ukasz Derheld 1986 POL Trek Gdynia 03:11:41.1 18:54.2 52:03.1 (8)
16 1 / M4 [448] Piotr Huzior 1972 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:12:00.2 19:13.3 54:10.9 (24) 01:54:04.4 (15)
17 2 / M1 [1677] Tomasz Cygo? 1996 POL - 03:13:00.9 20:14.0 53:35.8 (20) 01:56:19.4 (19)
18 10 / M2 [666] Artur Jackiewicz 1988 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 03:14:04.0 21:17.1 54:09.1 (23) 01:54:50.0 (16)
19 6 / M3 [714] Grzegorz Grzywa 1974 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:15:21.2 22:34.3 57:06.1 (34) 01:58:14.5 (26)
20 11 / M2 [1434] Jakub Wojna 1993 POL Trek Gdynia 03:15:38.4 22:51.5 55:06.1 (28) 01:56:40.7 (22)
21 12 / M2 [1462] Wojciech Wilkosz 1983 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 03:15:49.1 23:02.2 53:34.6 (18) 01:55:22.1 (17)
22 2 / M4 [214] Marcin Reczy?ski 1971 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:15:52.5 23:05.6 53:23.2 (14) 01:53:46.6 (14)
23 7 / M3 [1463] Sebastian Globisz 1981 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 03:18:20.3 25:33.4 56:41.3 (31) 01:58:31.5 (27)
24 13 / M2 [45] Wojciech Wiktor 1993 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 03:18:20.7 25:33.8 53:31.4 (17) 01:56:20.2 (20)
25 8 / M3 [1567] Wojciech Winiarz 1975 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 03:18:21.2 25:34.3 57:49.8 (38) 01:59:54.1 (28)
26 14 / M2 [2169] Pawe? Arciszewski 1986 POL - 03:19:21.5 26:34.6 59:38.6 (42) 01:56:23.0 (21)
27 15 / M2 [1568] Micha? Antosz 1984 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 03:19:45.3 26:58.4 56:55.0 (32) 02:00:04.6 (29)
28 3 / M4 [693] Artur Bucki 1971 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 03:20:18.4 27:31.5 59:40.1 (43) 01:57:09.5 (24)
29 1 / M6 [909] Marek Witkiewicz 1958 POL VENUTTO Jewellery sport collection 03:20:22.0 27:35.1 57:42.0 (37) 02:01:28.2 (34)
30 3 / M1 [2632] ?ukasz Szymczuk 1995 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:22:21.1 29:34.2 55:25.9 (29) 01:57:35.0 (25)
31 4 / M1 [2460] Filip Helta 1997 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:22:21.5 29:34.6 51:08.3 (3)
32 16 / M2 [1432] Maciej Siedlecki 1986 POL Trek Gdynia 03:22:49.6 30:02.7 53:22.6 (13) 01:56:54.5 (23)
33 17 / M2 [2561] Barlomiej Grzanka 1984 POL - 03:25:26.3 32:39.4 54:26.3 (27) 02:00:13.4 (30)
34 9 / M3 [2558] Sebastian Po?owski 1977 POL - 03:25:33.3 32:46.4 01:00:58.2 (52) 02:02:35.2 (36)
35 18 / M2 [1487] Bart?omiej Wróbel 1984 POL - 03:27:44.6 34:57.7 01:00:02.3 (45) 02:03:14.5 (38)
36 19 / M2 [1366] Przemys?aw Janiak 1988 POL MaxxBike Team 03:27:45.0 34:58.1 57:19.9 (36) 02:00:31.1 (31)
37 20 / M2 [345] Marcin Sta?czak 1984 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:28:25.8 35:38.9 57:06.8 (35) 02:01:08.4 (33)
38 21 / M2 [1441] Micha? Marciniak 1986 POL Warszawski Klub Kolarski 03:28:41.3 35:54.4 58:51.5 (40) 02:08:07.0 (40)
39 10 / M3 [1683] Szczepan Paszek 1980 POL Bikestacja.pl / KCNC 03:29:34.8 36:47.9 55:34.3 (30) 02:03:02.6 (37)
40 22 / M2 [1827] Maciej Urbanik 1990 POL rowerowanie.pl 03:30:24.9 37:38.0 59:18.1 (41) 02:03:21.8 (39)
41 4 / M4 [408] S?AWEK BARTNIK 1970 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:31:03.3 38:16.4 54:25.8 (26) 02:10:34.8 (49)
42 23 / M2 [1198] ?ukasz Staszko 1986 POL MaxxBike Team 03:31:07.7 38:20.8 52:07.6 (10)
43 11 / M3 [695] Jaros?aw Zieli?ski 1973 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 03:31:40.9 38:54.0 57:04.2 (33) 02:01:29.1 (35)
44 24 / M2 [220] Arkadiusz Biczewski 1986 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:32:12.4 39:25.5 01:01:48.1 (58)
45 5 / M4 [2002] Maciej Kubicz 1972 POL MTB Mercedes Service Team 03:32:13.3 39:26.4 01:03:07.6 (73) 02:10:20.5 (47)
46 25 / M2 [1372] Kamil Lesiak 1986 POL MaxxBike Team 03:33:16.5 40:29.6 01:01:52.6 (59) 02:08:11.3 (41)
47 12 / M3 [2051] Tomasz Pietraho 1976 POL - 03:33:46.6 40:59.7 01:02:08.9 (61) 02:10:43.0 (50)
48 13 / M3 [1039] Daniel Olszewski 1973 POL TEAM EHRLE 03:33:52.2 41:05.3 01:02:24.2 (65) 02:11:13.7 (53)
49 2 / M6 [1120] PIOTR SOZA?SKI 1956 POL - 03:34:46.5 41:59.6 58:39.5 (39) 02:00:42.3 (32)
50 1 / M5 [1237] Robert Kubat 1961 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 03:34:56.8 42:09.9 01:02:14.1 (62) 02:09:13.8 (42)
51 26 / M2 [1763] Szymon Koszykowski 1987 POL MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM 03:36:17.8 43:30.9 01:03:02.0 (71) 02:10:26.3 (48)
52 14 / M3 [1524] Roman Frankiewicz 1973 POL - 03:36:47.3 44:00.4 01:02:38.7 (68) 02:10:52.8 (51)
53 6 / M4 [1313] Andrzej Ony?ko 1970 POL - 03:36:53.9 44:07.0 01:04:26.2 (81) 02:12:48.8 (58)
54 7 / M4 [410] Marek Kolacha 1965 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:37:05.8 44:18.9 01:03:38.8 (76) 02:13:28.3 (63)
55 15 / M3 [2656] Damian Blachnik 1982 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:37:24.3 44:37.4 01:01:26.2 (54) 02:09:48.7 (44)
56 2 / M5 [7007] Tomasz Kaczmarek 1961 POL THULE Team 03:37:57.0 45:10.1 01:01:39.7 (57) 02:10:07.3 (46)
57 8 / M4 [1404] Jacek Kulesza 1968 POL - 03:37:58.1 45:11.2 01:02:59.9 (70) 02:11:28.2 (55)
58 9 / M4 [1429] hubert kwiatkowski 1972 POL - 03:38:16.6 45:29.7 01:00:47.2 (50) 02:09:27.6 (43)
59 16 / M3 [1461] Marek LUBAS 1973 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 03:40:08.0 47:21.1 01:00:23.7 (47)
60 27 / M2 [126] Marcin Sarkowicz 1988 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 03:42:10.4 49:23.5 01:05:28.8 (89) 02:15:23.7 (64)
61 10 / M4 [54] Jaros?aw P?o?czak 1970 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 03:42:34.0 49:47.1 01:02:56.1 (69) 02:11:22.4 (54)
62 17 / M3 [110] Krzysztof Kostrzewski 1980 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 03:42:44.0 49:57.1 01:03:08.2 (74) 02:13:00.8 (59)
63 1 / K3 [1790] Aleksandra Misterska 1981 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 03:43:03.8 50:16.9 01:02:29.1 (66) 02:13:13.5 (62)
64 28 / M2 [2655] Krzysztof ?mieszek 1988 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:44:35.6 51:48.7 01:02:14.5 (63) 02:13:03.0 (60)
65 29 / M2 [1570] S?awomir Lig?za 1983 POL TWR 03:45:14.9 52:28.0 01:01:00.5 (53) 02:09:57.2 (45)
66 11 / M4 [1963] Grzegorz Brzozowski 1963 POL - 03:45:37.1 52:50.2 01:01:33.3 (56) 02:11:10.8 (52)
67 12 / M4 [333] Mariusz Gajak 1971 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 03:46:03.2 53:16.3 01:05:49.0 (92) 02:15:46.4 (65)
68 18 / M3 [702] Tomasz Teper 1974 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:46:22.6 53:35.7 01:05:23.7 (88) 02:16:03.7 (67)
69 19 / M3 [1684] szymon paszek 1975 POL Bikestacja.pl / KCNC 03:46:33.8 53:46.9 01:00:52.3 (51) 02:13:11.6 (61)
70 30 / M2 [114] Rafa? Sterbenz 1983 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 03:46:54.1 54:07.2 01:03:43.3 (77) 02:16:29.4 (69)
71 20 / M3 [1541] Piotr Ziarko 1980 POL - 03:47:36.8 54:49.9 01:04:28.7 (82) 02:16:18.5 (68)
72 21 / M3 [1676] Piotr Rasztar 1977 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:48:03.0 55:16.1 01:00:13.9 (46) 02:11:38.9 (56)
73 22 / M3 [2500] Micha? Ho?ka 1979 POL - 03:48:07.0 55:20.1 01:04:21.8 (78) 02:20:11.4 (81)
74 31 / M2 [1012] Micha? Broc?awik 1987 POL INTERCARS S.A. 03:49:09.6 56:22.7 01:03:02.0 (72) 02:12:19.6 (57)
75 2 / K3 [4301] Agnieszka Sobczak 1978 POL Get Fit MTB Team 03:49:30.5 56:43.6 01:05:54.5 (93) 02:17:38.8 (74)
76 13 / M4 [2553] Jacek Swat 1964 POL SWAT Team 03:50:19.8 57:32.9 01:05:37.4 (91) 02:16:30.5 (70)
77 3 / M5 [1402] MAREK KUBALA 1962 POL - 03:50:29.6 57:42.7 01:04:23.4 (79) 02:17:14.2 (72)
78 23 / M3 [1010] Rados?aw Szymborski 1975 POL INTERCARS S.A. 03:50:35.4 57:48.5 01:06:08.2 (95) 02:20:00.2 (79)
79 32 / M2 [1775] Jacek ?mieszek-?wi?talski 1984 POL - 03:50:49.2 58:02.3 01:02:21.1 (64) 02:20:21.5 (82)
80 14 / M4 [1213] Tomasz Adryan 1971 POL - 03:51:31.9 58:45.0 01:06:34.8 (99) 02:21:00.2 (84)
81 24 / M3 [1849] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL Daleko Jeszcze? 03:52:50.5 01:00:03.6 01:08:54.2 (115) 02:20:45.7 (83)
82 15 / M4 [213] Grzegorz Tympalski 1971 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:53:00.0 01:00:13.1 01:04:48.4 (86) 02:22:14.7 (89)
83 25 / M3 [709] Bart?omiej W?glewski 1977 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:53:42.5 01:00:55.6 01:04:23.5 (80) 02:17:19.4 (73)
84 33 / M2 [402] Jakub Szporek 1988 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:54:59.0 01:02:12.1 01:10:11.4 (123) 02:27:05.0 (109)
85 26 / M3 [1780] Piotr Bucki 1979 POL - 03:55:00.8 01:02:13.9 01:12:35.0 (139) 02:25:44.2 (104)
86 27 / M3 [690] Jacek Rzodkiewicz 1977 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 03:55:02.3 01:02:15.4 01:05:03.7 (87) 02:21:05.3 (85)
87 34 / M2 [1779] Arkadiusz Kuna 1988 POL - 03:55:03.0 01:02:16.1 01:09:19.7 (118) 02:23:25.8 (96)
88 16 / M4 [1421] Przemys?aw Kotowicz 1965 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 03:55:31.4 01:02:44.5 01:05:29.8 (90) 02:19:15.5 (78)
89 28 / M3 [2231] Tomasz Libera 1981 POL - 03:55:33.8 01:02:46.9 01:08:22.2 (110) 02:23:19.0 (95)
90 29 / M3 [1271] Daniel Warmi??o 1976 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 03:55:49.5 01:03:02.6 01:04:46.3 (85) 02:15:49.0 (66)
91 17 / M4 [703] Konrad Ryka?a 1971 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:56:04.3 01:03:17.4 01:06:25.6 (97) 02:22:24.8 (91)
92 30 / M3 [2562] Piotr Weso?y 1978 POL - 03:56:47.8 01:04:00.9 01:08:50.3 (114) 02:23:52.0 (99)
93 18 / M4 [2140] Wac?aw Cirocki 1965 POL SPORT-PROFIT WROC?AW 03:56:54.3 01:04:07.4 01:10:54.7 (130) 02:25:12.5 (103)
94 31 / M3 [989] Rados?aw Szwajcer 1978 POL VENUTTO Jewellery sport collection 03:56:57.9 01:04:11.0 01:08:56.3 (116) 02:22:32.1 (92)
95 19 / M4 [1545] Janusz Banasiak 1971 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 03:57:14.7 01:04:27.8 54:12.0 (25) 02:33:25.1 (127)
96 35 / M2 [2076] Maciej Molenda 1986 POL - 03:57:21.5 01:04:34.6 01:08:21.7 (109) 02:23:39.2 (98)
97 32 / M3 [1772] Sebastian Sakowski 1979 POL - 03:57:22.9 01:04:36.0 01:10:01.3 (121) 02:22:19.6 (90)
98 33 / M3 [1699] Mateusz Sarapata 1981 POL - 03:57:32.0 01:04:45.1 01:07:13.9 (102) 02:22:14.1 (88)
99 36 / M2 [212] Wojciech Bukowiecki 1984 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:58:56.8 01:06:09.9 01:00:40.1 (49)
100 5 / M1 [1113] Micha? Absalon 1995 POL GRUPA MARAT 03:59:03.4 01:06:16.5 01:04:31.6 (83) 02:18:59.1 (77)
101 20 / M4 [711] Grzegorz Pó?torak 1966 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:59:06.6 01:06:19.7 01:06:47.3 (100) 02:28:00.1 (113)
102 37 / M2 [2360] Grzegorz Skibi?ski 1992 POL - 03:59:11.9 01:06:25.0 01:00:36.7 (48) 02:18:34.0 (76)
103 34 / M3 [200] Daniel Du?ko 1976 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 03:59:21.4 01:06:34.5 01:08:26.8 (112) 02:28:10.5 (115)
104 21 / M4 [1240] Tomasz Kochanowski 1968 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 03:59:23.3 01:06:36.4 01:07:13.5 (101) 02:26:06.0 (106)
105 38 / M2 [1423] Pawe? Twardy 1984 POL CZASNAROWER.PL 03:59:33.0 01:06:46.1 01:08:47.8 (113) 02:24:59.0 (102)
106 35 / M3 [50] Damian Pertek 1976 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 03:59:56.0 01:07:09.1 01:06:07.2 (94) 02:20:06.3 (80)
107 36 / M3 [1873] Marcin Dykas 1982 POL SPORT-PROFIT WROC?AW 04:00:12.4 01:07:25.5 01:09:32.9 (119) 02:24:49.5 (101)
108 37 / M3 [109] Janusz Muller 1978 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:03:16.8 01:10:29.9 01:07:37.5 (105) 02:24:22.6 (100)
109 39 / M2 [1759] Micha? Kulej 1983 POL - 04:03:20.6 01:10:33.7 01:08:11.7 (108) 02:23:15.4 (94)
110 3 / K3 [2554] Magdalena Wojty?a 1980 POL IM MOTION.pl 04:04:11.6 01:11:24.7 01:10:36.9 (128) 02:27:56.5 (112)
111 1 / K2 [2087] Ania Tomica 1992 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 04:04:14.9 01:11:28.0 01:07:33.5 (104) 02:26:18.8 (107)
112 40 / M2 [1768] Janusz Dziemidowicz 1984 POL Mitutoyo AZS Politechnika Wroc?awska 04:05:24.2 01:12:37.3 01:10:12.6 (124) 02:27:47.9 (111)
113 38 / M3 [1774] Tomasz Mielewczyk 1974 POL - 04:05:30.1 01:12:43.2 01:10:26.1 (126) 02:27:20.9 (110)
114 39 / M3 [2323] Adam Szafraniec 1980 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:06:14.8 01:13:27.9 01:07:49.0 (106) 02:21:08.9 (86)
115 3 / M6 [1958] Bogdan Pszenica 1957 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 04:06:49.1 01:14:02.2 01:12:14.6 (134) 02:29:54.6 (118)
116 40 / M3 [7474] Aleksander Sokoli?ski 1974 POL FeByS 04:07:51.6 01:15:04.7 01:10:34.3 (127) 02:28:02.7 (114)
117 4 / K3 [600] Agnieszka Nowiczkow 1974 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 04:10:10.1 01:17:23.2 01:13:28.9 (147) 02:35:15.3 (135)
118 41 / M3 [3343] Jacek Masiak 1973 POL - 04:10:46.3 01:17:59.4 01:13:54.6 (154) 02:33:36.0 (128)
119 42 / M3 [1852] Eric Visentin 1977 FRA Daleko Jeszcze? 04:11:35.9 01:18:49.0 01:13:37.9 (150) 02:33:54.3 (129)
120 43 / M3 [2158] Rafa? Buszkiewicz 1978 POL - 04:11:57.0 01:19:10.1 01:10:16.3 (125) 02:28:27.4 (116)
121 44 / M3 [2452] Pawe? Szechowski 1978 POL Wertykal bikeBoard Team 04:11:57.8 01:19:10.9 01:13:39.8 (151) 02:33:58.0 (130)
122 6 / M1 [1666] Alan Szczepaniak 1995 POL - 04:13:52.2 01:21:05.3 01:01:32.9 (55) 02:31:36.8 (121)
123 45 / M3 [2044] Pawe? Soczewski 1974 POL - 04:14:01.8 01:21:14.9 01:07:21.0 (103) 02:23:26.7 (97)
124 2 / K2 [1364] Kinga Rogozi?ska 1987 POL MaxxBike Team 04:14:25.5 01:21:38.6 01:09:40.5 (120) 02:30:33.3 (119)
124 4 / M6 [1219] Andrzej Tujdowski 1958 POL - 04:14:25.5 01:21:38.6 01:13:13.0 (142) 02:34:46.7 (134)
126 46 / M3 [74] Aleksander Sieczkowski 1974 POL THULE Team 04:14:43.4 01:21:56.5 01:12:08.5 (133) 02:33:08.9 (123)
127 47 / M3 [1566] Konrad Pe?czy?ski 1980 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 04:14:47.5 01:22:00.6 01:12:20.1 (137) 02:33:19.7 (125)
128 7 / M1 [1957] Pawe? Topór 1997 POL MTB 3184 04:16:21.8 01:23:34.9 01:18:34.8 (187) 02:26:32.6 (108)
129 5 / K3 [1445] Aneta Imielska 1978 POL MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM 04:16:27.8 01:23:40.9 01:11:33.5 (132) 02:34:23.0 (131)
130 22 / M4 [2061] Krzysztof Cie?la 1971 POL - 04:17:42.0 01:24:55.1 01:13:32.6 (148) 02:35:50.2 (137)
131 23 / M4 [1111] Zbigniew Absalon 1963 POL GRUPA MARAT 04:18:16.9 01:25:30.0 01:13:28.4 (146) 02:36:40.9 (138)
132 48 / M3 [1650] Pawe? Ku?ka 1980 POL - 04:18:25.7 01:25:38.8 01:21:03.3 (198) 02:40:42.6 (145)
133 49 / M3 [477] Szczepan Moska?a 1976 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:18:26.9 01:25:40.0 01:10:38.4 (129) 02:26:04.5 (105)
134 24 / M4 [1749] Jaros?aw Balcer 1970 POL - 04:19:08.6 01:26:21.7 01:13:53.2 (152) 02:38:37.7 (143)
135 25 / M4 [1808] Pawe? Migda 1967 POL - 04:19:15.3 01:26:28.4 01:13:07.8 (141) 02:45:24.4 (159)
136 26 / M4 [1274] Daniel D?BSKI 1969 POL LABO DENT Bike Team Wa?brzych 04:19:37.5 01:26:50.6 01:12:15.3 (135) 02:37:11.5 (139)
137 27 / M4 [1504] Tomasz Jurek 1972 POL CZASNAROWER.PL 04:19:43.6 01:26:56.7 01:12:49.9 (140) 02:34:31.0 (133)
138 28 / M4 [7004] Jerzy Briks 1967 POL THULE Team 04:19:50.5 01:27:03.6 01:14:25.5 (158) 02:38:20.5 (142)
139 4 / M5 [1045] Piotr Czernoch 1961 POL MTB 3184 04:19:54.4 01:27:07.5 01:12:17.6 (136) 02:33:13.3 (124)
140 41 / M2 [1011] Sebastian Chowaniec 1987 POL INTERCARS S.A. 04:20:57.1 01:28:10.2 01:04:42.0 (84) 02:16:36.9 (71)
141 42 / M2 [1786] Michal Decewicz 1994 POL WHIRLPOOL AZS Politechnika Wroc?awska 04:21:28.4 01:28:41.5 01:10:08.9 (122) 02:28:27.8 (117)
142 29 / M4 [1939] Roy Richardson 1972 GBR - 04:22:12.5 01:29:25.6 01:08:22.9 (111) 02:34:27.9 (132)
143 5 / M6 [2550] Wies?aw Gaszy?ski 1956 POL - 04:22:21.8 01:29:34.9 01:17:48.5 (177) 02:42:09.9 (149)
144 8 / M1 [1632] Chrystian Teper 1996 POL MTB 3184 04:22:34.8 01:29:47.9 01:13:15.4 (143)
145 3 / K2 [347] Aleksandra Janota 1986 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:22:36.5 01:29:49.6 01:13:53.3 (153) 02:35:31.3 (136)
146 30 / M4 [1781] Slawomir Mochnaczewski 1971 POL - 04:22:58.2 01:30:11.3 01:15:03.4 (161) 02:42:54.7 (152)
147 50 / M3 [1711] Arkadius Gross 1973 GER - 04:23:12.4 01:30:25.5 01:09:12.5 (117) 02:38:11.5 (141)
148 51 / M3 [4305] Krzysztof Major 1979 POL Get Fit MTB Team 04:23:16.9 01:30:30.0 01:13:18.0 (145) 02:39:08.6 (144)
149 52 / M3 [1610] ?ukasz Prus 1982 POL - 04:23:56.8 01:31:09.9 01:14:09.1 (155) 02:37:19.3 (140)
150 43 / M2 [1675] Adam Bielawny 1984 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 04:24:46.4 01:31:59.5 01:06:28.1 (98) 02:30:54.5 (120)
151 44 / M2 [2564] Dawid Kaczmar 1984 POL - 04:25:39.8 01:32:52.9 01:16:24.7 (173) 02:41:37.0 (146)
152 53 / M3 [77] Artur Byrski 1979 POL Rossmann Bike Team 04:26:02.2 01:33:15.3 01:12:21.1 (138) 02:42:04.5 (148)
153 31 / M4 [2744] Jacek Oleksyk 1968 POL - 04:26:53.8 01:34:06.9 01:14:18.9 (156) 02:47:49.5 (165)
154 32 / M4 [2455] Przemys?aw Ciesielski 1963 POL MTB OP 04:26:59.0 01:34:12.1 01:17:04.7 (174) 02:41:56.6 (147)
155 33 / M4 [2036] Piotr Szymczuk 1966 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 04:27:15.1 01:34:28.2 01:11:07.9 (131) 02:33:22.9 (126)
156 34 / M4 [1560] Marek Wolski 1965 POL - 04:27:27.7 01:34:40.8 01:15:49.6 (165) 02:44:36.5 (156)
157 54 / M3 [2142] Piotr Chalastra 1973 POL RAFAKO MTB Team 04:27:30.3 01:34:43.4 01:16:15.0 (170) 02:42:53.4 (151)
158 55 / M3 [1840] Artur Winiarski 1981 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 04:27:51.3 01:35:04.4 01:16:11.7 (168) 02:42:32.9 (150)
159 6 / K3 [1839] Elwira Kuziel 1975 POL - 04:27:54.4 01:35:07.5 01:16:22.4 (172) 02:43:12.5 (153)
160 45 / M2 [217] Janek Szczepa?ski 1988 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 04:27:59.5 01:35:12.6 01:01:55.9 (60) 02:23:12.7 (93)
161 4 / K2 [210] Marta Ry?ko 1990 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 04:28:00.3 01:35:13.4 01:17:32.2 (176) 02:44:51.1 (158)
162 5 / K2 [28] Magdalena Fejfer 1988 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 04:28:28.0 01:35:41.1 01:19:13.5 (192) 02:46:41.7 (161)
163 6 / K2 [1612] Kamila P?oszczyca 1984 POL - 04:28:38.2 01:35:51.3 01:15:53.0 (167) 02:48:03.6 (167)
164 56 / M3 [2182] Borys Tyszecki 1975 POL - 04:29:15.4 01:36:28.5 01:18:29.0 (185) 02:46:58.5 (162)
165 46 / M2 [115] Oskar Kuttner 1991 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:29:21.2 01:36:34.3 01:14:55.9 (159) 02:43:14.4 (154)
166 5 / M5 [1641] Zbigniew Strawa 1959 POL - 04:29:36.8 01:36:49.9 01:24:51.5 (209)
167 1 / K4 [1121] Ma?gorzata Krajewska-Pó?torak 1967 POL TWR 04:30:09.2 01:37:22.3 01:18:12.5 (182) 02:44:48.9 (157)
168 6 / M6 [383] Jacek Wich?acz 1953 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:31:27.6 01:38:40.7 01:16:15.0 (169) 02:44:25.2 (155)
169 35 / M4 [1581] Miros?aw Jaroszewicz 1967 POL MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM 04:34:45.2 01:41:58.3 01:18:21.0 (184) 02:45:28.8 (160)
170 57 / M3 [96] Pawe? Halwa 1974 POL - 04:34:46.6 01:41:59.7 01:19:12.8 (191) 02:53:33.1 (180)
171 47 / M2 [4444] Tomasz Kami?ski 1983 POL - 04:37:26.1 01:44:39.2 01:15:52.1 (166) 02:48:01.4 (166)
172 48 / M2 [2115] Tomasz Opali?ski 1994 POL - 04:38:51.0 01:46:04.1 01:02:31.9 (67) 02:22:14.0 (87)
173 36 / M4 [979] Rafa? Lala 1970 POL VENUTTO Jewellery sport collection 04:39:22.4 01:46:35.5 01:16:19.3 (171) 02:47:41.1 (164)
174 6 / M5 [2148] RYSZARD HUPAJ?O 1960 POL - 04:39:29.4 01:46:42.5 01:22:06.2 (201) 02:51:34.0 (174)
175 37 / M4 [361] Jacek Sufin 1966 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:39:31.6 01:46:44.7 01:17:54.4 (178) 02:50:23.0 (170)
176 7 / K3 [1552] Anna Krzy?elewska - Su? 1976 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 04:41:11.3 01:48:24.4 01:23:18.4 (204) 02:53:22.2 (179)
177 38 / M4 [1272] Piotr STARCZUKOWSKI 1969 POL LABO DENT Bike Team Wa?brzych 04:43:09.0 01:50:22.1 01:21:07.2 (199) 02:49:33.7 (169)
178 39 / M4 [1576] Krzysztof M?kol 1969 POL Daleko Jeszcze? 04:43:16.5 01:50:29.6 01:15:03.0 (160) 02:51:04.7 (173)
179 58 / M3 [7373] Marek Fastriok 1973 POL FeByS 04:44:24.1 01:51:37.2 01:21:37.3 (200) 02:53:52.7 (181)
180 59 / M3 [1234] Marek Pankowski 1979 POL - 04:45:03.2 01:52:16.3 01:14:21.2 (157) 02:50:25.8 (171)
181 60 / M3 [7676] Miros?aw Lubszczyk 1976 POL FeByS 04:45:11.5 01:52:24.6 01:22:26.0 (203) 02:55:31.3 (182)
182 49 / M2 [2552] Miros?aw Drzewiecki 1983 POL - 04:45:53.7 01:53:06.8 01:15:31.9 (163) 02:47:17.0 (163)
183 61 / M3 [1601] Daniel Bryk 1978 POL - 04:46:30.5 01:53:43.6 01:30:14.1 (221) 02:52:43.7 (177)
184 62 / M3 [2589] Marek Czy?yk 1980 POL - 04:46:36.2 01:53:49.3 01:17:57.8 (179) 02:50:58.9 (172)
185 7 / K2 [1443] Olga Bakanowska 1985 POL - 04:46:38.0 01:53:51.1 01:32:06.6 (222) 03:03:09.8 (194)
186 40 / M4 [2563] Wojciech Palej 1972 POL - 04:48:02.0 01:55:15.1 01:18:41.0 (188) 02:51:40.6 (175)
187 7 / M5 [1750] Edward Ba?ec 1962 POL - 04:48:36.2 01:55:49.3 01:18:11.0 (180) 02:53:13.6 (178)
188 8 / K3 [1854] Dorota Szul 1981 POL IM MOTION.pl 04:49:01.0 01:56:14.1 01:26:58.6 (218) 02:59:47.1 (187)
189 9 / K3 [372] Ma?gorzata Borowik 1982 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:49:01.8 01:56:14.9 01:26:00.9 (214) 03:02:18.8 (192)
190 41 / M4 [1771] Tomasz Krzemi?ski 1970 POL - 04:49:17.7 01:56:30.8 01:27:01.3 (219) 02:59:34.0 (185)
191 42 / M4 [2565] Dariusz R?cki 1970 POL - 04:50:40.6 01:57:53.7 01:17:22.0 (175) 02:49:17.5 (168)
192 63 / M3 [2559] Krzysztof Cikoto 1979 POL - 04:50:53.0 01:58:06.1 01:18:14.5 (183) 02:52:35.1 (176)
193 64 / M3 [1906] Grzegorz Sroka 1977 POL - 04:54:53.0 02:02:06.1 01:22:07.9 (202) 02:59:47.1 (186)
194 50 / M2 [2074] Marcin Werykowski 1988 POL SALON ROWEROWY TORU? 04:56:13.7 02:03:26.8 01:20:41.9 (197) 02:59:58.1 (188)
195 43 / M4 [1157] GRZEGORZ ?WI?TEK 1963 POL - 04:56:14.2 02:03:27.3 01:25:27.7 (212) 03:03:16.1 (196)
196 51 / M2 [2022] Pawe? Biczysko 1986 POL - 04:57:26.0 02:04:39.1 01:20:23.2 (194) 02:56:26.1 (183)
197 52 / M2 [1748] Jacek W?gorkiewicz 1984 POL Pogo? Delphi 05:01:31.0 02:08:44.1 01:18:30.9 (186) 03:03:27.7 (197)
198 65 / M3 [353] Marcin Haiski 1976 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:01:52.3 02:09:05.4 01:23:50.2 (206) 03:01:03.5 (189)
199 44 / M4 [377] Dariusz Wierzbicki 1969 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:03:25.4 02:10:38.5 01:18:11.4 (181) 03:09:52.4 (203)
200 66 / M3 [125] Tomasz G??b 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:04:08.7 02:11:21.8 01:24:13.0 (207) 03:02:01.7 (191)
201 53 / M2 [2551] Piotr K?kol 1983 POL - 05:06:10.7 02:13:23.8 01:20:04.1 (193) 03:03:13.3 (195)
202 54 / M2 [2591] Piotr Krych 1983 POL - 05:06:32.6 02:13:45.7 01:15:22.4 (162) 02:57:59.2 (184)
203 67 / M3 [2180] Krzysztof Wa?licki 1976 POL - 05:07:02.2 02:14:15.3 01:25:12.4 (211) 03:03:31.0 (198)
204 8 / K2 [211] Katarzyna Machalica 1986 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 05:07:28.9 02:14:42.0 01:24:26.3 (208) 03:03:36.1 (200)
205 68 / M3 [33] Adam Pieczy?ski 1977 POL Rossmann Bike Team 05:11:31.7 02:18:44.8 01:18:52.6 (190) 03:01:45.4 (190)
206 69 / M3 [606] Tomek Bre? 1980 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:15:19.6 02:22:32.7 01:20:39.9 (196) 03:05:17.2 (201)
207 55 / M2 [2557] Adrian Ko?kowski 1991 POL - 05:16:16.1 02:23:29.2 01:26:56.3 (216) 03:05:44.9 (202)
208 8 / M5 [5013] Maciej Paszkiewicz 1962 POL ZHR Team 05:18:10.3 02:25:23.4 01:25:36.3 (213) 03:12:46.2 (204)
209 70 / M3 [7777] Robert Ku?mik 1977 POL FeByS 05:24:37.5 02:31:50.6 01:25:02.9 (210) 03:21:33.5 (206)
210 45 / M4 [1561] Tomasz Winek 1966 POL - 05:35:25.9 02:42:39.0 01:35:58.0 (227) 03:26:52.4 (208)
211 71 / M3 [7171] Krzysztof Bartosiewicz 1974 POL FeByS 05:42:27.5 02:49:40.6 01:33:53.2 (224) 03:28:35.2 (210)
212 46 / M4 [1928] Neil Veitch 1965 GBR - 05:42:30.8 02:49:43.9 01:26:57.7 (217) 03:14:37.7 (205)
213 72 / M3 [2459] Micha? Trzci?ski 1982 POL - 05:43:17.5 02:50:30.6 01:29:41.7 (220) 03:26:30.8 (207)
214 7 / M6 [1700] Jan Bla?da 1955 POL - 05:44:03.0 02:51:16.1 01:40:38.0 (229) 03:31:36.7 (211)
215 9 / M5 [122] Zbigniew Zielonka (Ben) 1962 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:47:54.7 02:55:07.8 01:41:39.3 (230) 03:37:22.2 (212)
216 10 / M5 [2658] Marek Rusin 1961 POL - 05:47:55.6 02:55:08.7 01:33:24.8 (223) 03:28:29.8 (209)
217 47 / M4 [2659] S?awomir Wydra 1967 POL - 05:48:17.9 02:55:31.0 01:35:29.7 (225) 03:39:59.4 (213)
218 73 / M3 [2179] Mariusz Ró?a?ski 1973 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 05:55:12.8 03:02:25.9 01:13:35.9 (149) 02:32:05.5 (122)
219 2 / K4 [2868] Ewa Misiaczek 1968 POL AIRBIKE.PL 05:58:16.6 03:05:29.7 01:45:05.5 (233) 03:44:47.0 (215)
220 74 / M3 [1554] Marcin Pyjos 1980 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 06:00:29.2 03:07:42.3 01:42:06.7 (231) 03:40:31.0 (214)
221 56 / M2 [1260] Mariusz Migda 1986 POL - 06:23:22.1 03:30:35.2 01:38:06.4 (228) 03:52:00.4 (216)
222 75 / M3 [1307] Jacek Stypu?kowski 1973 POL - 06:31:38.9 03:38:52.0 01:43:57.8 (232) 03:53:35.2 (217)
DNF / M2 [2451] Tomasz Ga?dzik 1983 POL - 01:20:35.4 (195)
DNF / M3 [2555] Dariusz Madejczyk 1976 POL - 01:23:26.4 (205)
DNF / M4 [1611] Zbigniew Zog?owek 1972 POL - 01:26:16.8 (215)
DNF / K2 [2657] Natalia Wojciechowska 1988 POL Trek Gdynia
DNF / M1 [1818] Bart?omiej Migda 1997 POL -
DNF / M3 [2586] ?ukasz M?odynia 1979 POL VTEAM 01:03:24.4 (75) 02:17:41.8 (75)
DNF / K4 [2661] Edyta Swat 1965 POL SWAT Team 01:18:44.3 (189) 03:03:09.0 (193)
DNF / M1 [2138] ?ukasz Chalastra 1995 POL RAFAKO MTB Team 01:06:08.2 (96) 03:03:34.1 (199)
DNF / M1 [2601] Wiktor Gindorowicz 1995 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 59:42.9 (44)
DNF / M2 [1293] Tomasz Zozuli?ski 1993 POL - 01:08:00.8 (107)
DNF / M1 [1534] Rafa? Sycha 1997 POL - 01:13:16.7 (144)
DNF / M4 [1956] Mariusz Topór 1967 POL MTB 3184 01:15:40.2 (164)
DNF / M3 [1124] Bartosz Stachowiak 1982 POL POLSKI KLUB MTB
DNF / M3 [692] Tomasz Kostecki 1980 POL ZVL SPORTIVA
DNF / M4 [1400] Tomasz Majcher 1970 POL HP Cycling Team
DSQ / M3 [57] Piotr Siebert 1980 POL EXTREM TEAM 01:35:38.0 (226)

result list Mini 20

start ~ 11:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M1 [2548] Krzysztof Bujalski 1996 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 01:09:56.0 52:02.5 (1)
2 1 / M2 [1410] Bartosz Bejm 1992 POL CORRATEC TEAM 01:11:02.6 01:06.6 52:56.1 (2)
3 1 / M3 [75] Piotr Frankowicz 1975 POL - 01:11:23.4 01:27.4 53:39.9 (3)
4 1 / M4 [2745] MATEUSZ BOJARSKI 1970 POL - 01:15:18.1 05:22.1 56:50.6 (5)
5 2 / M1 [2571] Mateusz Mas?yk 1996 POL KTM Racing Team 01:16:19.8 06:23.8 56:29.8 (4)
6 3 / M1 [2210] Micha? Jab?o?ski 1997 POL MTB 3184 01:16:21.9 06:25.9 57:52.2 (6)
7 4 / M1 [1128] JACEK MADAJ 1996 POL - 01:17:42.2 07:46.2 58:26.4 (7)
8 2 / M2 [1112] Maciej Absalon 1990 POL GRUPA MARAT 01:18:35.9 08:39.9 59:59.3 (8)
9 3 / M2 [1985] Jakub Dajmund 1985 POL HOBAS TEAM JELENIA GÓRA 01:19:01.2 09:05.2 01:00:00.5 (9)
10 2 / M4 [2634] stefan dziedzic 1959 POL CORRATEC TEAM 01:20:18.6 10:22.6 01:01:36.8 (12)
11 2 / M3 [2024] Radek Jezierski 1978 POL - 01:20:35.7 10:39.7 01:01:09.5 (11)
12 5 / M1 [2547] Grzegorz Mazur 1970 POL Schenker Team 01:23:18.9 13:22.9 01:00:01.0 (10)
13 4 / M2 [1752] Rados?aw Zaworski 1993 POL - 01:23:29.1 13:33.1 01:03:18.5 (13)
14 3 / M3 [2042] Piotr Bujak 1973 POL - 01:24:18.5 14:22.5 01:04:02.4 (15)
15 5 / M2 [1575] Jakub Zajusz 1994 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 01:24:33.9 14:37.9 01:03:32.2 (14)
16 3 / M4 [1071] Dariusz Kuczy?ski 1971 POL Sante BSA Tour 01:25:08.8 15:12.8 01:04:26.1 (16)
17 6 / M2 [1419] Patryk Helwig 1993 POL - 01:25:58.1 16:02.1 01:04:46.5 (17)
18 6 / M1 [1533] Emil Bisek 1996 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 01:27:17.4 17:21.4 01:06:07.8 (18)
19 7 / M2 [1732] Kamil Zielonka 1990 POL - 01:27:18.3 17:22.3 01:07:09.3 (19)
20 8 / M2 [2129] Mateusz Macuda 1991 POL SALON ROWEROWY TORU? 01:28:48.0 18:52.0 01:07:54.3 (21)
21 9 / M2 [1540] Marcin Zentlik 1989 POL - 01:28:48.9 18:52.9 01:07:56.2 (22)
22 4 / M3 [1370] Pawe? Rozdolski 1981 POL - 01:29:08.7 19:12.7 01:07:44.0 (20)
23 7 / M1 [1046] Wojciech Czernoch 1997 POL MTB 3184 01:33:43.1 23:47.1 01:10:30.4 (24)
24 10 / M2 [1594] ?UKASZ FLI? 1991 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:35:47.6 25:51.6 01:12:40.5 (25)
25 5 / M3 [2573] pawel roloff 1973 POL - 01:37:05.8 27:09.8 01:15:17.7 (28)
26 11 / M2 [2543] Emil Tokarski 1983 POL - 01:38:08.0 28:12.0 01:14:35.0 (26)
26 6 / M3 [2544] Robert Byczek 1977 POL - 01:38:08.0 28:12.0 01:14:46.1 (27)
28 8 / M1 [2030] Filip Piekut 1996 POL - 01:39:24.9 29:28.9 01:16:13.0 (29)
28 1 / K4 [2746] JOLANTA BOJARSKA 1971 POL - 01:39:24.9 29:28.9 01:16:17.2 (30)
30 4 / M4 [1000] Mateusz Matysiewicz 1972 POL - 01:41:18.1 31:22.1 01:18:43.4 (34)
31 5 / M4 [1888] Wies?aw Michalik 1972 POL CZASNAROWER.PL 01:41:21.2 31:25.2 01:18:28.1 (33)
32 12 / M2 [2549] Jakub Dzia?oszy?ski 1993 POL - 01:41:59.0 32:03.0 01:18:12.0 (31)
33 6 / M4 [1375] Maciej Mazurkiewicz 1959 POL - 01:42:08.7 32:12.7 01:18:25.4 (32)
34 7 / M4 [2633] MARCIN ZAWADA 1972 POL - 01:45:57.3 36:01.3 01:20:51.2 (39)
35 7 / M3 [1952] Jacek Jab?o?ski 1973 POL MTB 3184 01:46:37.9 36:41.9 01:23:01.7 (42)
36 8 / M3 [1577] S?awomir Chybi?ski 1975 POL - 01:47:16.7 37:20.7 01:20:22.3 (36)
37 9 / M3 [1961] Tomasz Zaj?c 1981 POL - 01:47:29.1 37:33.1 01:21:49.4 (40)
38 8 / M4 [1115] Grzegorz Krajewski 1969 POL - 01:49:50.8 39:54.8 01:23:22.3 (43)
39 9 / M1 [2539] Piotr Nowacki 1996 POL - 01:52:11.8 42:15.8 01:20:39.4 (38)
40 10 / M3 [1448] Sebastian Horodecki 1974 POL - 01:52:34.4 42:38.4 01:26:51.8 (48)
41 1 / K3 [616] Sylwia Piszczatowska 1982 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 01:52:36.0 42:40.0 01:25:35.5 (45)
42 13 / M2 [2538] Micha? Kulis 1991 POL - 01:52:44.4 42:48.4 01:24:17.7 (44)
43 9 / M4 [1287] Maciej Kowalczyk 1965 POL - 01:52:44.8 42:48.8 01:26:02.7 (47)
44 11 / M3 [1232] Micha? Miazga 1974 POL - 01:52:54.3 42:58.3 01:27:47.3 (50)
45 2 / K3 [2641] Magda Barcz 1975 POL - 01:53:03.6 43:07.6 01:26:59.6 (49)
46 12 / M3 [607] Pawe? Adamski 1978 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 01:53:17.8 43:21.8 01:28:32.5 (52)
47 10 / M1 [2568] Bart?omiej Chalastra 1999 POL RAFAKO MTB Team 01:53:18.7 43:22.7 01:25:54.4 (46)
48 1 / K2 [1715] Magdalena Ziemba 1988 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:57:39.9 47:43.9 01:31:25.5 (55)
49 3 / K3 [1040] Anna Olszewska 1978 POL TEAM EHRLE 01:57:55.5 47:59.5 01:27:57.6 (51)
50 2 / K4 [1756] Alina Ba?ec 1966 POL - 01:59:26.5 49:30.5 01:30:44.8 (54)
51 10 / M4 [1607] Wojciech Szlichta 1961 POL - 02:01:27.0 51:31.0 01:33:49.0 (57)
51 10 / M4 [1917] Leszek Grabia?ski 1952 POL TWR 02:01:27.0 51:31.0 01:36:21.0 (62)
53 12 / M4 [1449] Stanis?aw Kaletka 1955 POL PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna o/Zespó? 02:02:12.6 52:16.6 01:35:17.3 (60)
54 1 / K1 [2131] Aleksandra Malinowska 1996 POL RAFAKO MTB Team 02:02:14.1 52:18.1 01:34:52.7 (59)
55 13 / M4 [1916] Micha? Wandor 1968 POL TWR 02:03:24.7 53:28.7 01:38:01.9 (64)
56 11 / M1 [2540] Bart?omiej Palka 1998 POL - 02:04:17.6 54:21.6 01:35:21.0 (61)
57 14 / M4 [1642] Adam Pato?a 1963 POL - 02:04:44.8 54:48.8 01:38:27.2 (66)
58 3 / K4 [1286] Katarzyna S?uchocka 1967 POL - 02:05:23.4 55:27.4 01:33:33.4 (56)
59 13 / M3 [2130] Marcin Lenart 1976 POL - 02:05:26.9 55:30.9 01:34:38.4 (58)
60 14 / M3 [1386] Bartosz Kasprzyk 1979 POL XTRaBike-Team 02:06:31.1 56:35.1 01:30:19.9 (53)
61 12 / M1 [1801] Szymon Widera 1995 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 02:06:48.4 56:52.4 01:20:35.9 (37)
62 4 / K3 [1072] MARZENA KUCZY?SKA 1973 POL - 02:09:03.3 59:07.3 01:38:54.4 (67)
63 15 / M3 [2583] Sebastian Kilian 1976 POL - 02:10:32.3 01:00:36.3 01:40:19.7 (69)
64 16 / M3 [1792] ?ukasz Sitarz 1979 POL - 02:11:00.3 01:01:04.3 01:37:03.2 (63)
65 13 / M1 [1300] J?drzej Mi?niakiewicz 2000 POL Pogo? Delphi 02:12:35.1 01:02:39.1 01:41:14.9 (70)
66 2 / K1 [999] Natalia Nowicka 1998 POL UKS Kusy Przy??k 02:12:42.5 01:02:46.5 01:41:23.7 (71)
67 15 / M4 [2631] Jacek Froch 1956 CZE - 02:15:40.9 01:05:44.9 01:40:10.7 (68)
68 16 / M4 [2537] Wojciech Kulis 1966 POL - 02:16:12.9 01:06:16.9 01:47:25.5 (76)
69 17 / M3 [2545] Micha? Wróbel 1981 POL - 02:16:23.2 01:06:27.2 01:43:05.7 (72)
70 18 / M3 [1008] Micha? Kubera 1974 POL - 02:20:09.7 01:10:13.7 01:46:49.5 (74)
71 19 / M3 [1571] ?ukasz Chornikowski 1981 POL - 02:20:54.7 01:10:58.7 01:38:25.7 (65)
72 20 / M3 [2542] Artur Klecha 1975 POL - 02:22:04.6 01:12:08.6 01:46:21.1 (73)
73 5 / K3 [2546] Anna Michalik 1981 POL - 02:23:24.8 01:13:28.8 01:47:01.5 (75)
74 17 / M4 [1962] Ireneusz Radomski 1962 POL - 02:25:04.4 01:15:08.4
75 6 / K3 [373] Katarzyna Haiski 1976 POL Gomola Trans Airco 02:28:35.5 01:18:39.5
76 18 / M4 [7400] Jacek Mi?niakiewicz 1939 POL - 02:33:58.6 01:24:02.6
77 21 / M3 [2584] KLAUDIUSZ STUPIAK 1979 POL - 02:36:38.7 01:26:42.7
78 7 / K3 [2569] Ania Sakowska 1978 POL - 02:45:19.5 01:35:23.5
79 19 / M4 [16] Tomasz ?wistu? 1966 POL - 02:53:06.8 01:43:10.8
DNF / M1 [2570] Mateusz Bana? 1996 POL KKW JAMA WA?BRZYCH 01:08:47.5 (23)
DNF / M2 [998] Tomasz ?lizak 1989 POL - 01:19:44.4 (35)
DNF / M3 [2541] Mike Adamek 1982 POL - 01:22:07.8 (41)