maraton

results

MTBM #5 Piwniczna Zdrój

2013-07-13 Piwniczna Zdrój [PL] 

results

Giga 100 total: 107, men : 98, women: 9, M1: 0, M2: 28, M3: 42, M4: 19, M5: 4, M6: 5, K2: 2, K3: 7, K4: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mega 50 total: 270, men : 244, women: 26, M1: 12, M2: 61, M3: 97, M4: 51, M5: 12, M6: 10, K1: 0, K2: 13, K3: 10, K4: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mini 20 total: 80, men : 62, women: 18, M1: 6, M2: 18, M3: 19, M4: 19, K1: 1, K2: 7, K3: 8, K4: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Mini 20

start ~ 11:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Rytro
1 1 / M2 [1036] Wojciech Maci??ka 1994 POL BRIKO TRAILteam 01:06:00.0
2 2 / M2 [1972] Kamil Cygan 1991 POL Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów 01:07:07.0 01:07.0
3 1 / M3 [75] Piotr Frankowicz 1975 POL AAC WIDO-PROFIL PROFIDEA SPECIALIZED 01:07:07.4 01:07.4
4 3 / M2 [1976] Pawe? Pi?ta 1986 POL LIVESTRONG 01:08:51.0 02:51.0
5 2 / M3 [1659] Grzegorz Kubaczka 1980 POL - 01:09:13.1 03:13.1
6 1 / M1 [2134] Krzysztof Witek 1995 POL NEXUS TEAM 01:11:20.9 05:20.9
7 4 / M2 [1951] Tomasz Musio? 1987 POL - 01:12:19.0 06:19.0
8 5 / M2 [1974] Krzysztof Litwin 1987 POL - 01:12:45.9 06:45.9
9 3 / M3 [1037] Marcin Rosi?ski 1973 POL TEAM EHRLE 01:19:24.5 13:24.5
10 6 / M2 [2025] Bartosz Dudzi?ski 1992 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:19:54.7 13:54.7
11 7 / M2 [1419] Patryk Helwig 1993 POL ?roda Racing Team 01:20:10.5 14:10.5
12 2 / M1 [1947] Patryk Krzesi?ski 1998 POL - 01:20:15.8 14:15.8
13 8 / M2 [1985] Jakub Dajmund 1985 POL HOBAS TEAM JELENIA GÓRA 01:22:25.5 16:25.5
14 9 / M2 [1752] Rados?aw Zaworski 1993 POL - 01:22:30.1 16:30.1
15 10 / M2 [2160] Karol Ma?ysz 1986 POL - 01:23:07.4 17:07.4
16 11 / M2 [2155] Maciek Sowi?ski 1984 POL - 01:23:54.6 17:54.6
17 4 / M3 [23] Micha? ?widerski 1976 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 01:24:04.5 18:04.5
18 5 / M3 [1525] Arek Rydlewski 1976 POL - 01:24:25.7 18:25.7
19 6 / M3 [1042] Artur Jab?o?ski 1973 POL TEAM EHRLE 01:25:22.1 19:22.1
20 7 / M3 [1950] Andrzej Hapek 1977 POL - 01:25:38.3 19:38.3
21 12 / M2 [1594] ?UKASZ FLI? 1991 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:25:52.2 19:52.2
22 13 / M2 [1540] Marcin Zentlik 1989 POL - 01:26:19.9 20:19.9
23 1 / M4 [1949] Bogdan Ku?ak 1965 POL - 01:31:43.2 25:43.2
24 14 / M2 [1595] Micha? Bilkowski 1990 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:33:00.8 27:00.8
25 15 / M2 [1885] Dawid Szkutek 1988 POL - 01:34:45.6 28:45.6
26 8 / M3 [1982] Tomasz Rypie? 1981 POL - 01:36:14.4 30:14.4
27 3 / M1 [1801] Szymon Widera 1995 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:37:11.4 31:11.4
28 4 / M1 [1046] Wojciech Czernoch 1997 POL MTB 3184 01:37:39.1 31:39.1
29 9 / M3 [1946] Marcin Podkanowicz 1977 POL - 01:38:04.3 32:04.3
30 2 / M4 [1375] Maciej Mazurkiewicz 1959 POL - 01:39:03.4 33:03.4
31 3 / M4 [1000] Mateusz Matysiewicz 1972 POL - 01:39:36.7 33:36.7
32 4 / M4 [2105] Wies?aw Sowi?ski 1964 POL - 01:40:12.5 34:12.5
33 16 / M2 [1800] Dawid Skabrat 1986 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:41:02.6 35:02.6
34 5 / M4 [1287] Maciej Kowalczyk 1965 POL - 01:42:03.0 36:03.0
35 10 / M3 [370] Krzysztof Hry? 1980 POL Gomola Trans Airco 01:44:16.5 38:16.5
36 11 / M3 [1981] Krzysztof Mozolewski 1981 POL - 01:44:55.2 38:55.2
37 12 / M3 [997] Marcin Skowron 1977 POL - 01:46:00.1 40:00.1
38 13 / M3 [1386] Bartosz Kasprzyk 1979 POL XTRaBike-Team 01:47:23.2 41:23.2
39 6 / M4 [1464] Tom Ritscher 1966 GER - 01:49:26.8 43:26.8
40 7 / M4 [1115] Grzegorz Krajewski 1969 POL - 01:49:36.9 43:36.9
41 14 / M3 [1593] ?ukasz Janik 1980 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 01:51:40.6 45:40.6
42 15 / M3 [1952] Jacek Jab?o?ski 1973 POL MTB 3184 01:53:49.8 47:49.8
43 8 / M4 [388] Tadeusz Liszka 1965 POL Gomola Trans Airco 01:53:50.5 47:50.5
44 16 / M3 [1812] Adam Knop 1979 POL AEGON Cycling Team 01:53:54.3 47:54.3
45 9 / M4 [1617] Miros?aw Lament 1957 POL - 01:55:14.0 49:14.0
46 10 / M4 [1642] Adam Pato?a 1963 POL - 01:55:59.0 49:59.0
47 11 / M4 [1820] Andrzej Kula 1965 POL - 02:01:22.8 55:22.8
48 17 / M3 [1792] ?ukasz Sitarz 1979 POL - 02:01:58.9 55:58.9
49 5 / M1 [341] Henio Junior Gomola 1998 POL Gomola Trans Airco 02:03:09.7 57:09.7
50 12 / M4 [1953] Daniel Szamburski 1970 POL - 02:08:29.1 01:02:29.1
51 18 / M3 [2149] Daniel Pasa?ka 1977 POL - 02:09:46.8 01:03:46.8
52 13 / M4 [1980] Henryk Urzo? 1972 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 02:17:30.7 01:11:30.7
53 14 / M4 [1324] Lech Mazurkiewicz 1951 POL - 02:17:49.6 01:11:49.6
54 6 / M1 [20] Cyprian ?widerski 2003 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 02:20:27.1 01:14:27.1
55 15 / M4 [7400] Jacek Mi?niakiewicz 1939 POL - 02:20:51.2 01:14:51.2
56 16 / M4 [1449] Stanis?aw Kaletka 1955 POL PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna o/Zespó? 02:24:26.5 01:18:26.5
57 17 / M4 [16] Tomasz ?wistu? 1966 POL - 02:26:59.1 01:20:59.1
58 19 / M3 [1452] Piotr Cie?lak 1976 POL - 02:27:26.0 01:21:26.0
DNF / M2 [1585] Micha? Bitner 1994 POL TKKF ?ywio? Wilamowice
DNF / M2 [1112] Maciej Absalon 1990 POL GRUPA MARAT
DNS / M4 [122] Zbigniew Zielonka (Ben) 1962 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team
DSQ / M4 [1959] Jacek Topór 1970 POL MTB 3184