Moravský bikemaraton 2020
2020-08-29 Leština (Zábřeh)
80km | total: 44, men : 40, women: 4, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 10, Muži C: 12, Muži D: 11, Ženy A: 2, Ženy: 2 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Moravský bikemaraton 2020 | N/A | 2020-08-30 18:00:53 | |
Moravský bikemaraton 2020 po kategoriích | N/A | 2020-08-30 18:00:53 | |
Vysledky Tymu | 24967B | 29.08.2020 16:17:02 |
result list 80km
start ~ 11:01:33
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Muži A | [ 2 ] | Lukáš Václavek | 1991 | CZE | Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice | 03:04:37.3 | splits | |
2 | 1 / Muži B | [ 38 ] | Antonín Hodr | 1987 | CZE | GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov | 03:06:00.4 | 01:23.1 | splits |
3 | 2 / Muži A | [ 3 ] | David Babiánek | 1993 | CZE | Cycloracing Team | 03:10:33.6 | 05:56.3 | splits |
4 | 2 / Muži B | [ 1 ] | Tomáš Kechrt | 1981 | CZE | PRIME sport expert | 03:12:35.5 | 07:58.2 | splits |
5 | 3 / Muži B | [ 16 ] | Michal Kubišta | 1990 | CZE | Šmídl bike team | 03:17:04.4 | 12:27.1 | splits |
6 | 3 / Muži A | [ 7 ] | Michal Dušek | 1992 | CZE | Cykloklub Morava | 03:17:52.6 | 13:15.3 | splits |
7 | 1 / Muži C | [ 30 ] | Martin Tyráček | 1973 | CZE | MOOLBIKE.CZ | 03:17:57.8 | 13:20.5 | splits |
8 | 4 / Muži A | [ 4 ] | Ondřej Bittner | 1997 | CZE | Smith Studio | 03:20:13.7 | 15:36.4 | splits |
9 | 2 / Muži C | [ 36 ] | Tomáš Zlámal | 1979 | CZE | Olomouc | 03:20:57.4 | 16:20.1 | splits |
10 | 1 / Muži D | [ 39 ] | Robert Navařík | 1969 | CZE | NAVA SPORT VELKÉ LOSINY | 03:24:26.7 | 19:49.4 | splits |
11 | 4 / Muži B | [ 44 ] | Radek Hlásný | 1985 | CZE | Písařov | 03:26:28.6 | 21:51.3 | splits |
12 | 3 / Muži C | [ 28 ] | Michal Široký | 1979 | CZE | Prestige cycling team | 03:32:38.7 | 28:01.4 | splits |
13 | 4 / Muži C | [ 20 ] | Robert Planička | 1976 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:33:13.4 | 28:36.1 | splits |
14 | 2 / Muži D | [ 10 ] | Petr hrubý | 1967 | CZE | Sk salith ŠUMPERK | 03:33:48.0 | 29:10.7 | splits |
15 | 5 / Muži B | [ 42 ] | Martin Halfar | 1989 | CZE | Esenbáci | 03:33:49.2 | 29:11.9 | splits |
16 | 5 / Muži C | [ 31 ] | Tomáš Vychodil | 1976 | CZE | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 03:35:20.3 | 30:43.0 | splits |
17 | 3 / Muži D | [ 19 ] | Václav Panoch | 1969 | CZE | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 03:38:59.8 | 34:22.5 | splits |
18 | 4 / Muži D | [ 8 ] | Lubomir Horký | 1968 | CZE | Cykloklub Morava | 03:41:43.1 | 37:05.8 | splits |
19 | 5 / Muži D | [ 41 ] | Miroslav Kolomazník | 1963 | CZE | OD MORAVA Holešov | 03:41:57.6 | 37:20.3 | splits |
20 | 6 / Muži B | [ 35 ] | Milan Stryk | 1985 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:44:33.7 | 39:56.4 | splits |
21 | 6 / Muži C | [ 6 ] | František Čmakal | 1977 | CZE | Cyklo Polách a syn | 03:46:39.7 | 42:02.4 | splits |
22 | 7 / Muži B | [ 43 ] | Petr Slavíček | 1990 | CZE | TriBike - Koala Stevens MTB | 03:51:32.4 | 46:55.1 | splits |
23 | 5 / Muži A | [ 15 ] | Tomáš Křivánek | 1994 | CZE | Cyklosport Unite | 03:54:07.9 | 49:30.6 | splits |
24 | 7 / Muži C | [ 37 ] | Zbyněk Vítámvás | 1973 | CZE | 03:54:11.0 | 49:33.7 | splits | |
25 | 8 / Muži C | [ 24 ] | David Ryšavý | 1975 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:54:48.2 | 50:10.9 | splits |
26 | 9 / Muži C | [ 34 ] | Lukáš Malínek | 1980 | CZE | Bikesport team Mohelnice | 03:56:29.6 | 51:52.3 | splits |
27 | 10 / Muži C | [ 25 ] | Otakar Srovnal | 1975 | CZE | Lokomotiva Zábřeh | 04:00:31.9 | 55:54.6 | splits |
28 | 8 / Muži B | [ 17 ] | Tomáš Macíček | 1987 | CZE | DODO bike team | 04:02:37.2 | 57:59.9 | splits |
29 | 9 / Muži B | [ 23 ] | Zdeněk Ryšavý | 1987 | CZE | Zábřeh | 04:03:45.7 | 59:08.4 | splits |
30 | 6 / Muži A | [ 9 ] | Petr Hrubý | 1994 | CZE | Coarse Cycling Team | 04:09:56.5 | 01:05:19.2 | splits |
31 | 11 / Muži C | [ 12 ] | Petr Kašpar | 1975 | CZE | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 04:25:32.2 | 01:20:54.9 | splits |
32 | 6 / Muži D | [ 11 ] | Vladimír Hynek | 1958 | CZE | Jeseničtí orli | 04:27:26.0 | 01:22:48.7 | |
33 | 12 / Muži C | [ 40 ] | Miloš Doskočil | 1974 | CZE | SPORTON ŠUMPERK | 04:33:16.3 | 01:28:39.0 | splits |
34 | 7 / Muži D | [ 5 ] | Roman Brandýs | 1963 | CZE | KOLARNA TEAM | 04:35:59.3 | 01:31:22.0 | splits |
35 | 8 / Muži D | [ 33 ] | Ivan Brűckner | 1949 | CZE | MTB Bohdíkov | 05:21:09.4 | 02:16:32.1 | splits |
DNF | / Muži A | [ 27 ] | Matyáš Strupek | 1997 | CZE | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | |||
DNF | / Muži B | [ 32 ] | Martin Zbýň | 1989 | CZE | Bohdíkov | splits | ||
DNF | / Muži D | [ 21 ] | Luděk Pospíšil | 1965 | CZE | Bělkovice-Lašťany 408 | splits | ||
DNF | / Muži D | [ 22 ] | Jan Rohan | 1962 | CZE | Opavský sportovní klub | |||
DNF | / Muži D | [ 29 ] | Bohumír Šmida | 1964 | CZE | Hnojice 18/2 |