1 |
1 / Muži I
|
[
143 ]
|
Radek Holec |
1999 |
CZE |
Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
01:45:30.6
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
2 |
2 / Muži I
|
[
313 ]
|
Lukáš Bukovský |
1977 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
01:45:38.7
|
00:08.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
3 |
3 / Muži I
|
[
138 ]
|
Marek Hejtmánek |
1997 |
CZE |
SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
01:49:04.2
|
03:33.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
4 |
4 / Muži I
|
[
188 ]
|
Pavel Kvítek |
1986 |
CZE |
Kovo Praha |
01:50:38.6
|
05:08.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
5 |
5 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
112 ]
|
Jan Čapek |
1973 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
01:52:15.2
|
06:44.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
6 |
6 / Muži I
|
[
304 ]
|
Tomas Zlamal |
1979 |
CZE |
olomouc |
01:52:28.0
|
06:57.4 |
02:04:12.0
(1) |
|
splits |
splits:
|
23:48:16.0 (3)s |
|
7 |
7 / Muži I
|
[
266 ]
|
Aleš Vávra |
1982 |
CZE |
ANAG Olomouc |
01:52:45.8
|
07:15.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
8 |
8 / Muži I
|
[
288 ]
|
Vladislav Krejčí |
1974 |
CZE |
Bike sport Uničov |
01:52:52.3
|
07:21.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
9 |
9 / Muži I
|
[
197 ]
|
Antonín Maňur |
1989 |
CZE |
Stará Ves |
01:54:34.3
|
09:03.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
10 |
10 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
217 ]
|
Pavel Pastrnek |
1976 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
01:55:02.9
|
09:32.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
11 |
1 / Junioři
|
[
312 ]
|
Marek Volík |
2000 |
CZE |
Force GO Jeseník |
01:58:13.2
|
12:42.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
12 |
11 / Muži I
|
[
142 ]
|
Radek Hlásný |
1985 |
CZE |
Písařov |
01:58:30.7
|
13:00.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
13 |
12 / Muži I
|
[
280 ]
|
Tomáš Zlámal |
1979 |
CZE |
Proxima |
01:58:38.3
|
13:07.7 |
02:05:18.0
(3) |
|
splits |
splits:
|
23:53:20.3 (5)s |
|
14 |
13 / Muži I
|
[
176 ]
|
Jiří König |
1978 |
CZE |
Cyklomorava |
01:58:38.5
|
13:07.9 |
02:05:18.0
(2) |
|
splits |
splits:
|
23:53:20.5 (6)s |
|
15 |
14 / Muži I
|
[
209 ]
|
Miroslav Nečas |
1974 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
01:59:13.6
|
13:43.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
16 |
15 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
171 ]
|
František Kocourek |
1983 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
01:59:19.6
|
13:49.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
17 |
16 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
241 ]
|
David Studýnka |
1976 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
01:59:34.2
|
14:03.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
18 |
2 / Junioři
|
[
113 ]
|
Jan Čech |
2002 |
CZE |
HEAD Bike TJ Opava |
02:00:06.9
|
14:36.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
19 |
17 / Muži I
|
[
189 ]
|
Martin Lejska |
1981 |
CZE |
SPECIALIZED |
02:00:16.0
|
14:45.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
20 |
18 / Muži I
|
[
154 ]
|
Radek Jorda |
1983 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
02:00:16.6
|
14:46.0 |
02:07:38.0
(4) |
|
splits |
splits:
|
23:52:38.6 (4)s |
|
21 |
19 / Muži I
|
[
174 ]
|
Ivo Kolář |
1988 |
CZE |
Postřelmov |
02:00:52.9
|
15:22.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
22 |
20 / Muži I
|
[
128 ]
|
Radim Fiala |
1995 |
CZE |
cyklo team KOLÁRNA |
02:01:14.5
|
15:43.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
23 |
21 / Muži I
|
[
121 ]
|
David Dovrtěl |
1993 |
CZE |
CYKLO ŽOPY |
02:02:11.4
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
24 |
22 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
156 ]
|
Tomas Kajnar |
1978 |
CZE |
Zlate Hory |
02:02:31.0
|
17:00.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
25 |
23 / Muži I
|
[
305 ]
|
Tomáš Gerhard |
1972 |
CZE |
Duko Rýmařov |
02:02:39.8
|
17:09.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
26 |
24 / Muži I
|
[
278 ]
|
Vojtěch Zeman |
1985 |
CZE |
GHOST TEAM |
02:02:59.3
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
27 |
25 / Muži I
|
[
310 ]
|
Jaromír Ondra |
1978 |
CZE |
Tovačov |
02:02:59.6
|
17:29.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
28 |
26 / Muži I
|
[
309 ]
|
stanislav kunst |
1975 |
CZE |
bike sport uničov |
02:03:00.2
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
29 |
27 / Muži I
|
[
190 ]
|
Roman Lindner |
1984 |
CZE |
Dolany |
02:03:02.1
|
17:31.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
30 |
28 / Muži I
|
[
219 ]
|
Marek Petrovský |
1972 |
CZE |
Loupežníci |
02:03:06.1
|
17:35.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
31 |
29 / Muži I
|
[
299 ]
|
Martin Klein |
1989 |
CZE |
Štíty |
02:03:25.9
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
32 |
30 / Muži I
|
[
273 ]
|
Radek Vtípil |
1983 |
CZE |
GHOST team |
02:03:38.6
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
33 |
31 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
114 ]
|
Roman Dohnal |
1981 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
02:04:09.0
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
34 |
1 / Muži III
|
[
180 ]
|
Jiři Kouřil |
1955 |
CZE |
Fitko Jeseník |
02:04:15.4
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
35 |
1 / Muži II
|
[
179 ]
|
jiri kosek |
1966 |
CZE |
sport studene |
02:04:36.4
|
19:05.8 |
03:15:59.0
(6) |
|
splits |
splits:
|
22:48:37.4 (1)s |
|
36 |
32 / Muži I
|
[
246 ]
|
Martin Šenk |
1978 |
CZE |
šutr team šumvald |
02:04:38.4
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
37 |
33 / Muži I
|
[
192 ]
|
Roman Lux |
1975 |
CZE |
d.Cycle |
02:05:29.7
|
19:59.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
38 |
34 / Muži I
|
[
115 ]
|
Jan Doležal |
1979 |
CZE |
Cyklo Klub Bendl |
02:05:44.6
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
38 |
2 / Muži III
|
[
131 ]
|
Miroslav Frkal |
1956 |
CZE |
NOVATOP Opava |
02:05:44.6
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
40 |
35 / Muži I
|
[
317 ]
|
Tomáš Koukol |
1978 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
02:05:54.2
|
20:23.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
41 |
36 / Muži I
|
[
162 ]
|
Konstantin Kavrentzis |
1981 |
CZE |
Cyklo Polách a syn |
02:06:34.5
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
42 |
37 / Muži I
|
[
257 ]
|
petr Tichy |
1972 |
CZE |
Kunčice pod On. |
02:06:39.9
|
21:09.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
43 |
2 / Muži II
|
[
139 ]
|
Miloš Hejtmánek |
1963 |
CZE |
C.A.C-mtb |
02:07:50.3
|
22:19.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
44 |
38 / Muži I
|
[
195 ]
|
Lukáš Malínek |
1980 |
CZE |
Bikesport Mohelnice |
02:08:23.2
|
22:52.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
45 |
39 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
125 ]
|
Marek Engel |
1972 |
CZE |
Diamant Puratos |
02:08:29.7
|
22:59.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
46 |
40 / Muži I
|
[
144 ]
|
David Horký |
1990 |
CZE |
Cyklo Polách Šumperk |
02:09:30.0
|
23:59.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
47 |
41 / Muži I
|
[
318 ]
|
Lukáš Nevrlý |
1985 |
CZE |
Litovel |
02:09:37.2
|
24:06.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
48 |
42 / Muži I100kg
|
[
227 ]
|
David Rešl |
1975 |
CZE |
Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
02:09:41.9
|
24:11.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
49 |
43 / Muži I
|
[
289 ]
|
Ondra Jašek |
1977 |
CZE |
Atletika Zábřeh |
02:09:47.4
|
24:16.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
50 |
44 / Muži I
|
[
276 ]
|
Roman Zapletal |
1978 |
CZE |
Kladky |
02:10:11.5
|
24:40.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
51 |
45 / Muži I
|
[
158 ]
|
Josef Kaplan |
1981 |
CZE |
Jablonné nad Orlicí |
02:10:32.5
|
25:01.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
52 |
46 / Muži I
|
[
196 ]
|
Tomáš Malý |
1974 |
CZE |
KN Project Zábřeh |
02:11:35.8
|
26:05.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
53 |
47 / Muži I
|
[
283 ]
|
Marcel Železný |
1994 |
CZE |
MOOLBIKE.CZ |
02:11:48.9
|
26:18.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
54 |
3 / Muži III
|
[
311 ]
|
Tomáš Boreček |
1957 |
CZE |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
02:11:52.6
|
26:22.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
55 |
3 / Muži IIhandicap
|
[
243 ]
|
Luděk Šaník |
1959 |
CZE |
Černí koně |
02:12:20.2
|
26:49.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
56 |
48 / Muži I
|
[
315 ]
|
Ondřej Spusta |
1982 |
CZE |
Šternberk |
02:12:21.5
|
26:50.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
57 |
49 / Muži I
|
[
211 ]
|
Petr Nemrava |
1980 |
CZE |
SC Samotišky |
02:12:35.8
|
27:05.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
58 |
50 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
136 ]
|
Radek Hanzal |
1974 |
CZE |
Jizerské pekárny |
02:13:40.6
|
28:10.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
59 |
4 / Muži II
|
[
119 ]
|
Petr Dosoudil |
1967 |
CZE |
Sámzasebe |
02:13:40.7
|
28:10.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
60 |
5 / Muži II
|
[
228 ]
|
Petr Riedl |
1966 |
CZE |
Dukla CHromeč |
02:14:08.7
|
28:38.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
61 |
51 / Muži I
|
[
177 ]
|
Vít Kopecký |
1985 |
CZE |
Opava |
02:14:28.9
|
28:58.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
62 |
6 / Muži II
|
[
303 ]
|
Jiří Kubín |
1965 |
CZE |
Malbery Opava |
02:14:37.7
|
29:07.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
63 |
52 / Muži I
|
[
252 ]
|
Jan Šuba |
1984 |
CZE |
ŠUTR TEAM ŠUMVALD |
02:14:58.8
|
29:28.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
64 |
53 / Muži I
|
[
284 ]
|
Pavel Matura |
1976 |
CZE |
Bludov |
02:15:11.9
|
29:41.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
65 |
7 / Muži II
|
[
400 ]
|
Jiří Hýbl |
1962 |
CZE |
Zábřeh |
02:15:37.2
|
30:06.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
66 |
54 / Muži I
|
[
250 ]
|
Michal Šrůtek |
1983 |
CZE |
Kongo TeaM |
02:15:53.5
|
30:22.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
67 |
55 / Muži I
|
[
314 ]
|
Martin Hájek |
1987 |
CZE |
Kolárna Olomouc |
02:16:11.9
|
30:41.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
68 |
3 / Junioři
|
[
126 ]
|
Matyáš Falta |
2000 |
CZE |
Náchod |
02:16:31.4
|
31:00.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
69 |
56 / Muži I
|
[
270 ]
|
Ondřej Vortel |
1987 |
CZE |
Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk |
02:16:40.1
|
31:09.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
70 |
57 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
199 ]
|
Tomáš Mastík |
1978 |
CZE |
Handicap |
02:17:07.6
|
31:37.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
71 |
58 / Muži I
|
[
255 ]
|
Richard švrček |
1976 |
CZE |
Cobram team |
02:17:07.9
|
31:37.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
72 |
59 / Muži I
|
[
198 ]
|
Martin Maršoun |
1976 |
CZE |
MIBO Bike Team |
02:17:08.6
|
31:38.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
73 |
60 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
275 ]
|
Zdeněk Zábranský |
1978 |
CZE |
Zeelandia |
02:17:16.0
|
31:45.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
74 |
61 / Muži I
|
[
194 ]
|
Jiří Majstršín |
1987 |
CZE |
Zábřeh |
02:17:57.8
|
32:27.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
75 |
8 / Muži II
|
[
300 ]
|
Petr Klein |
1965 |
CZE |
Štíty |
02:18:38.6
|
33:08.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
76 |
62 / Muži I
|
[
214 ]
|
Radek Novotný |
1970 |
CZE |
OCK Osík |
02:19:02.0
|
33:31.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
77 |
63 / Muži I
|
[
259 ]
|
Václav Tutsch |
1969 |
CZE |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
02:19:16.8
|
33:46.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
78 |
9 / Muži II
|
[
129 ]
|
Milan Frank |
1967 |
CZE |
Cykloklub Morava |
02:20:33.7
|
35:03.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
79 |
64 / Muži I
|
[
308 ]
|
Karel Huňka |
1969 |
CZE |
Ptení |
02:20:49.8
|
35:19.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
80 |
65 / Muži I
|
[
184 ]
|
Petr Kuběna |
1978 |
CZE |
Ostrava |
02:21:04.4
|
35:33.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
81 |
66 / Muži I
|
[
122 ]
|
Stanislav Duchovny |
1981 |
CZE |
Dvorce |
02:21:04.9
|
35:34.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
82 |
10 / Muži II
|
[
237 ]
|
Miroslav Sobala |
1962 |
CZE |
biketeam Zlaté Hory |
02:21:43.6
|
36:13.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
83 |
67 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
155 ]
|
Pavel Jungmann |
1980 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
02:22:45.9
|
37:15.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
84 |
11 / Muži II
|
[
249 ]
|
Milan Škoda |
1966 |
CZE |
Redpoint team |
02:22:46.1
|
37:15.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
85 |
68 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
265 ]
|
Lumír Vaszily |
1986 |
CZE |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
02:22:46.3
|
37:15.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
86 |
69 / Muži I
|
[
260 ]
|
Jaroslav Václavek |
1970 |
CZE |
RODAK |
02:22:46.5
|
37:15.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
87 |
70 / Muži I
|
[
301 ]
|
Ladislav Liška |
1970 |
CZE |
Lipová |
02:22:48.6
|
37:18.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
88 |
71 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
170 ]
|
Petr Kocman |
1970 |
CZE |
Čemba/Černí koně |
02:23:02.5
|
37:31.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
89 |
72 / Muži I
|
[
292 ]
|
Milan Honig |
1969 |
CZE |
Litovel |
02:23:22.1
|
37:51.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
90 |
73 / Muži I
|
[
232 ]
|
David Ryšavý |
1975 |
CZE |
Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
02:23:43.8
|
38:13.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
91 |
12 / Muži II
|
[
101 ]
|
Milan Babiánek |
1963 |
CZE |
MiKo cycles Přerov |
02:23:49.6
|
38:19.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
92 |
74 / Muži I
|
[
281 ]
|
Martin Žahourek |
1982 |
CZE |
Proxima-team |
02:23:52.0
|
38:21.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
93 |
75 / Muži I
|
[
282 ]
|
Ivo Žák |
1980 |
CZE |
Proxima-team.cz |
02:23:53.2
|
38:22.6 |
02:58:03.0
(5) |
|
splits |
splits:
|
23:25:50.2 (2)s |
|
94 |
76 / Muži I
|
[
178 ]
|
Petr Kopečný |
1982 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
02:23:56.1
|
38:25.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
95 |
4 / Muži III
|
[
109 ]
|
Jožka Bystrianský |
1954 |
CZE |
GHOST team |
02:24:11.7
|
38:41.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
96 |
13 / Muži II
|
[
172 ]
|
Radovan Kohout |
1966 |
CZE |
Medlov |
02:24:52.4
|
39:21.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
97 |
14 / Muži II
|
[
307 ]
|
Miroslav Křeček |
1962 |
CZE |
KOB Prostějov |
02:24:54.0
|
39:23.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
98 |
77 / Muži I100kg
|
[
240 ]
|
Martin Stein |
1983 |
CZE |
OSTROJ bike team Opava |
02:24:55.2
|
39:24.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
99 |
15 / Muži IIpekar
|
[
224 ]
|
Radek Pospíšil |
1963 |
CZE |
Omega CZ - Morava |
02:24:56.6
|
39:26.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
100 |
78 / Muži I
|
[
175 ]
|
Petr Koňárek |
1973 |
CZE |
Bike Rýmařov |
02:25:42.5
|
40:11.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
101 |
16 / Muži II
|
[
167 ]
|
Roman Klein |
1968 |
CZE |
Uničov |
02:25:44.9
|
40:14.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
102 |
79 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
133 ]
|
Daniel Glogar |
1978 |
CZE |
Mondelez |
02:25:47.7
|
40:17.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
103 |
80 / Muži I
|
[
130 ]
|
Jiří Fričar |
1975 |
CZE |
MTB Freedom |
02:25:49.4
|
40:18.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
104 |
81 / Muži I
|
[
118 ]
|
Miloš Doskočil |
1974 |
CZE |
SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
02:25:51.1
|
40:20.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
105 |
82 / Muži I100kg
|
[
123 ]
|
Michal Dušek |
1992 |
CZE |
CK Morava |
02:26:22.3
|
40:51.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
106 |
83 / Muži I
|
[
110 ]
|
Tomáš Cahlík |
1987 |
CZE |
Šumperk |
02:27:52.0
|
42:21.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
107 |
84 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
203 ]
|
PETR MLÍKA |
1970 |
CZE |
UNITED BAKERIES |
02:29:29.4
|
43:58.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
108 |
17 / Muži II
|
[
279 ]
|
Lubomír Zemek |
1967 |
CZE |
TJ Družba Hlavnice |
02:30:01.4
|
44:30.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
109 |
85 / Muži I
|
[
223 ]
|
Jaromír Pořízek |
1979 |
CZE |
Oskava, Třemešek |
02:30:34.7
|
45:04.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
110 |
86 / Muži I
|
[
205 ]
|
Michal Muzikant |
1975 |
CZE |
Troubelice |
02:30:35.7
|
45:05.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
111 |
87 / Muži I
|
[
244 ]
|
Marek Šašma |
1971 |
CZE |
Cobram team |
02:31:07.5
|
45:36.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
112 |
88 / Muži I
|
[
134 ]
|
Ondřej Grézl |
1986 |
CZE |
Rovensko |
02:31:10.8
|
45:40.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
113 |
89 / Muži I
|
[
212 ]
|
Rostislav Nétek |
1985 |
CZE |
Cyklomorava |
02:31:59.1
|
46:28.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
114 |
90 / Muži I
|
[
135 ]
|
Tomáš Handl |
1975 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
02:32:08.5
|
46:37.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
115 |
91 / Muži I
|
[
153 ]
|
Martin Jareš |
1976 |
CZE |
Jablonné nad Orlicí |
02:32:40.9
|
47:10.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
116 |
5 / Muži III
|
[
102 ]
|
Miroslav Barfus |
1958 |
CZE |
CYKLO ŽOPY |
02:32:54.9
|
47:24.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
117 |
18 / Muži II
|
[
242 ]
|
Jiří Šafránek |
1964 |
CZE |
Poděbrady |
02:33:45.7
|
48:15.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
118 |
92 / Muži I100kg
|
[
297 ]
|
Vladimír Kistan |
1971 |
CZE |
Rzmarov |
02:34:10.6
|
48:40.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
119 |
93 / Muži I
|
[
290 ]
|
Pavel Hotový |
1970 |
CZE |
Cyklo Polách a syn |
02:34:17.1
|
48:46.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
120 |
94 / Muži I
|
[
253 ]
|
Martin Šulc |
1977 |
CZE |
Jablonné nad Orlicí |
02:34:21.6
|
48:51.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
121 |
95 / Muži I
|
[
105 ]
|
Vítězslav Boček |
1970 |
CZE |
Nábytkové studio Lazecký |
02:34:22.4
|
48:51.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
122 |
96 / Muži I
|
[
271 ]
|
Pavel Všetíček |
1976 |
CZE |
Litovel |
02:34:23.6
|
48:53.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
123 |
19 / Muži II
|
[
269 ]
|
Jiří Voldán |
1968 |
CZE |
DAKO Hodonín |
02:35:05.6
|
49:35.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
124 |
6 / Muži III
|
[
316 ]
|
Zdeněk Majer |
1946 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
02:35:05.8
|
49:35.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
125 |
7 / Muži III
|
[
295 ]
|
Pavel Korec |
1957 |
CZE |
Boskovice |
02:35:28.4
|
49:57.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
126 |
20 / Muži II
|
[
218 ]
|
Jaromír Pavelek |
1964 |
CZE |
MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA |
02:36:20.9
|
50:50.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
127 |
97 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
267 ]
|
Petr Veselík |
1977 |
CZE |
PFAHNL |
02:36:48.3
|
51:17.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
128 |
98 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
264 ]
|
Michal Valenta |
1982 |
CZE |
United Bakeries |
02:37:01.8
|
51:31.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
129 |
99 / Muži I100kg
|
[
187 ]
|
Martin Kulatý |
1975 |
CZE |
Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
02:37:26.3
|
51:55.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
130 |
8 / Muži III100kg
|
[
226 ]
|
Ivo Raida |
1955 |
CZE |
eSeNBáci Jeseník |
02:37:27.1
|
51:56.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
131 |
100 / Muži I100kg
|
[
168 ]
|
Miroslav Klug |
1989 |
CZE |
CDW |
02:38:09.0
|
52:38.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
132 |
101 / Muži I
|
[
291 ]
|
Michal Zelený |
1988 |
CZE |
Šumperk |
02:38:09.1
|
52:38.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
133 |
102 / Muži I
|
[
146 ]
|
Pavel Hrubý |
1973 |
CZE |
KNP team Zábřeh |
02:38:12.1
|
52:41.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
134 |
21 / Muži II
|
[
169 ]
|
Petr Knápek |
1966 |
CZE |
KN PROJECT |
02:38:13.0
|
52:42.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
135 |
9 / Muži III
|
[
145 ]
|
Petr HRUBÝ |
1946 |
CZE |
ELEKTROKOLO |
02:38:16.4
|
52:45.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
136 |
22 / Muži II
|
[
296 ]
|
Ladislav Unzeitig |
1967 |
CZE |
UNO Flock |
02:38:36.8
|
53:06.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
137 |
103 / Muži I
|
[
204 ]
|
Tomáš Musílek |
1999 |
CZE |
Tomáš Musílek - I.G.C. Strojal |
02:39:09.5
|
53:38.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
138 |
104 / Muži I
|
[
208 ]
|
milan navara |
1980 |
CZE |
těžká jamka |
02:39:36.3
|
54:05.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
139 |
23 / Muži IIpekar
|
[
231 ]
|
Jaromír Rumplík |
1959 |
CZE |
United Bakeries |
02:40:44.3
|
55:13.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
140 |
105 / Muži Ihandicap
|
[
106 ]
|
Zdeněk Bradáč |
1974 |
CZE |
Černí koně |
02:41:24.8
|
55:54.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
141 |
106 / Muži I
|
[
173 ]
|
Vladimír Kolář |
1974 |
CZE |
CT Hvozdná |
02:41:24.9
|
55:54.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
142 |
107 / Muži I100kg
|
[
104 ]
|
Riziero Boccia |
1984 |
CZE |
CZ LOKO |
02:42:23.6
|
56:53.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
143 |
108 / Muži I100kg
|
[
108 ]
|
Josef Březina |
1978 |
CZE |
Tři šneci |
02:43:03.6
|
57:33.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
144 |
109 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
147 ]
|
Jaromír Hrudník |
1976 |
CZE |
United Bakeries |
02:43:19.8
|
57:49.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
145 |
110 / Muži I
|
[
165 ]
|
Honza Keprt |
1983 |
CZE |
Silný team Uničov |
02:45:51.5
|
01:00:20.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
146 |
111 / Muži I
|
[
248 ]
|
Zbyněk Šindler |
1972 |
CZE |
Červená jahoda |
02:45:55.4
|
01:00:24.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
147 |
112 / Muži I
|
[
306 ]
|
Petr Ziegler |
1970 |
CZE |
Duko Rýmařov |
02:48:02.7
|
01:02:32.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
148 |
113 / Muži I
|
[
263 ]
|
Petr Valášek |
1991 |
CZE |
Loštice |
02:50:20.7
|
01:04:50.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
149 |
114 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
157 ]
|
Radek Kamenský |
1979 |
CZE |
Jizerské pekárny |
02:52:57.0
|
01:07:26.4 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
150 |
115 / Muži I
|
[
163 ]
|
Viktor Kejík |
1976 |
CZE |
MIBO Bike Team |
02:52:57.5
|
01:07:26.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
151 |
24 / Muži II
|
[
213 ]
|
Rostislav Nétek |
1959 |
CZE |
SK Salith sport , z.s. |
02:53:10.7
|
01:07:40.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
152 |
10 / Muži III
|
[
164 ]
|
Jan Keprt |
1954 |
CZE |
Nadoraz Zábřeh |
02:53:49.8
|
01:08:19.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
153 |
11 / Muži IIIhandicap
|
[
247 ]
|
Karel Šída |
1958 |
CZE |
Černí koně |
02:54:11.9
|
01:08:41.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
154 |
12 / Muži IIIpekar
|
[
191 ]
|
Miroslav Lipavský |
1958 |
CZE |
PFAHNL |
02:54:13.3
|
01:08:42.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
155 |
116 / Muži I
|
[
207 ]
|
Ivo Navara |
1970 |
CZE |
Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
02:55:25.3
|
01:09:54.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
156 |
13 / Muži IIIpekar
|
[
160 ]
|
Luboš Karník |
1955 |
CZE |
Alimpek |
02:56:06.7
|
01:10:36.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
157 |
117 / Muži I
|
[
186 ]
|
Petr Kubíček |
1975 |
CZE |
SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
02:56:29.4
|
01:10:58.8 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
158 |
118 / Muži I
|
[
221 ]
|
Jiří Polách |
1972 |
CZE |
Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk |
02:57:12.5
|
01:11:41.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
159 |
119 / Muži I
|
[
141 ]
|
Miroslav Hladký |
1988 |
CZE |
CK Morava |
02:58:22.1
|
01:12:51.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
160 |
120 / Muži I100kg
|
[
262 ]
|
Denis Vala |
1979 |
CZE |
United Bakeries |
02:59:38.6
|
01:14:08.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
161 |
25 / Muži II100kg
|
[
116 ]
|
Rudolf Doležal |
1963 |
CZE |
Cyklomorava |
02:59:41.6
|
01:14:11.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
162 |
26 / Muži IIpekar
|
[
216 ]
|
Zbyněk Palich |
1965 |
CZE |
Omega CZ - čechy |
03:00:40.6
|
01:15:10.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
163 |
121 / Muži I
|
[
152 ]
|
Jaromír Janíček |
1986 |
CZE |
Jestrebi |
03:01:25.5
|
01:15:54.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
164 |
122 / Muži I
|
[
256 ]
|
Martin Tělupil |
1988 |
CZE |
SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice |
03:04:16.6
|
01:18:46.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
165 |
123 / Muži I
|
[
238 ]
|
Robert Sonntag |
1973 |
CZE |
CYKLO ŽOPY |
03:04:48.5
|
01:19:17.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
166 |
124 / Muži I
|
[
285 ]
|
Lukáš Hašek |
1984 |
CZE |
Úsov |
03:05:38.2
|
01:20:07.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
167 |
125 / Muži I
|
[
268 ]
|
Rostislav Vlček |
1976 |
CZE |
CYKLO ŽOPY |
03:05:40.1
|
01:20:09.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
168 |
27 / Muži IIpekar
|
[
235 ]
|
Petr Slavík |
1966 |
CZE |
PFAHNL |
03:07:06.9
|
01:21:36.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
169 |
28 / Muži II
|
[
120 ]
|
Zdeněk Dovrtěl |
1963 |
CZE |
CYKLO ŽOPY |
03:09:33.3
|
01:24:02.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
170 |
126 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
210 ]
|
Pavel Nejezchleba |
1969 |
CZE |
Zeelandia spol. s r.o. |
03:12:49.5
|
01:27:18.9 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
171 |
127 / Muži Ipekar
|
[
150 ]
|
Hynek Jakubík |
1977 |
CZE |
Zeelandia |
03:13:34.7
|
01:28:04.1 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
172 |
29 / Muži IIhandicap
|
[
201 ]
|
Martin Matoušek |
1964 |
CZE |
Černí koně - Apache |
03:16:04.6
|
01:30:34.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
173 |
128 / Muži I
|
[
161 ]
|
martin kašpar |
1976 |
CZE |
Tři šneci |
03:16:29.3
|
01:30:58.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
174 |
30 / Muži II
|
[
254 ]
|
Martin Švercl |
1967 |
CZE |
Česká Třebová |
03:23:37.3
|
01:38:06.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
175 |
31 / Muži IIpekar
|
[
202 ]
|
Stanislav Mihulka |
1960 |
CZE |
BAFUNARI PEKARI |
03:25:29.9
|
01:39:59.3 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
176 |
32 / Muži II
|
[
287 ]
|
Miroslav Hladký |
1966 |
CZE |
Cyklomorava |
03:31:20.3
|
01:45:49.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
177 |
129 / Muži I
|
[
277 ]
|
Karel Zejfart |
1972 |
CZE |
Šumperk |
03:31:51.2
|
01:46:20.6 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
178 |
14 / Muži IIIpekar
|
[
222 ]
|
Jaroslav Pomp |
1956 |
CZE |
United Bakeries |
03:36:32.3
|
01:51:01.7 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
179 |
130 / Muži I
|
[
151 ]
|
Rostislav Janíček |
1980 |
CZE |
Jestřebí |
03:41:47.6
|
01:56:17.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
180 |
15 / Muži III
|
[
272 ]
|
Zdeněk Všetička |
1953 |
CZE |
SKP OLOMOUC |
03:41:58.1
|
01:56:27.5 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
181 |
16 / Muži IIIpekar
|
[
185 ]
|
Bohumil Kubíček |
1957 |
CZE |
Litomyšl |
03:49:28.6
|
02:03:58.0 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
182 |
131 / Muži I100kg
|
[
239 ]
|
Jan Spálovský |
1981 |
CZE |
United Bakeries |
04:11:46.8
|
02:26:16.2 |
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
DNF |
/ Muži I
|
[
261 ]
|
Michal Vágner |
1977 |
CZE |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
DNF |
/ Muži IIIpekar
|
[
258 ]
|
Miroslav Tomeš |
1958 |
CZE |
pekařství Samek Náchod |
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
DNF |
/ Muži I
|
[
140 ]
|
Jiří Hetflajš |
1982 |
CZE |
Bikesport Mohelnice |
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|