maraton

results

Moravský bikemaraton 2018

2018-08-25 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 56, men : 48, women: 8, Muži A: 4, Muži B: 12, Muži C: 23, Muži D: 9, Juniorky: 2, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, Tandemy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
50km total: 198, men : 185, women: 13, Junioři: 3, Muži I: 133, Muži II: 32, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]
30km total: 93, men : 69, women: 24, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 14, StaršíŽáci: 9, TouristOpen: 53, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 1, Pekařky: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km handicap total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2x15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
file file type size last modified
Soutez Tymu pdf 38425B21.05.2020 15:59:10

result list 50km

start ~ 11:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Hrazlap#2
1 1 / Ženy [302] Klára Kubínová 1997 CZE NOVATOP GHOST 02:00:53.6
2 2 / Ženy [274] Jana Vtípilová 1992 CZE GHOST team 02:03:43.9 02:50.3
3 3 / Ženy [117] Ivana Doležalová 1982 CZE cykloteam KOLÁRNA Olomouc 02:11:39.6 10:46.0
4 4 / Ženy [103] Eliška Běloušková 1994 CZE GHOST Team 02:22:05.5 21:11.9
5 5 / Ženy [215] Anetta Nyitraiová 1990 CZE Opava 02:24:54.1 24:00.5
6 6 / Ženy [206] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE Vosa Čechovice 02:26:32.9 25:39.3
7 7 / Ženy [236] Kateřina Slívová 1974 CZE Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 02:27:16.7 26:23.1
8 8 / Ženy [166] Zuzana Keszelá 1990 CZE Pochodnický spolek 02:45:21.3 44:27.7
9 9 / Ženy [137] Jitka Harlenderová 1974 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 02:46:02.8 45:09.2
10 10 / Ženy [124] Lenka Eliášová 1978 CZE Hačky 02:46:03.2 45:09.6
11 11 / Ženy [298] Edita Maříková 1993 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 02:54:54.4 54:00.8
12 12 / Ženy [233] Petra Salcburgerová 1989 CZE SK Salith sport,z.s. 03:03:40.3 01:02:46.7
13 13 / Ženy [286] Ivana Hladká 1969 CZE Cyklomorava 04:17:45.0 02:16:51.4