Lapierre Tautara Bike 2015

2015-07-25 Chomutov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extrém total: 67, men : 60, women: 7, Junior: 3, M19: 13, M30: 24, M40: 10, M50: 10, Z18: 4, Z40: 3, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hard total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Junior: 0, M19: 0, M30: 0, M40: 0, M50: 0, Z18: 0, Z40: 0, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby total: 28, men : 19, women: 9, Muži: 19, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]

result list Extrém

start ~ 09:02:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [91] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 02:07:14.3
2 2 / M30 [57] Michal Zbuzek 1985 CZE - 02:22:33.9 15:19.6
3 3 / M30 [53] Lukáš Šustr 1984 CZE - 02:29:15.0 22:00.7
4 1 / Junior [2] Petr Konopásek 1999 CZE Nevix Team 02:33:12.3 25:58.0
5 1 / M19 [52] Petr Sůva 1996 CZE KL sport Most 02:34:38.1 27:23.8
6 2 / M19 [26] Jan Paul 1996 CZE - 02:36:39.6 29:25.3
7 3 / M19 [83] Ladislav Šaramlík 1988 CZE - 02:37:29.1 30:14.8
8 2 / Junior [16] Marcel Červenka 2000 CZE - 02:37:50.7 30:36.4
9 4 / M19 [77] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE - 02:40:06.0 32:51.7
10 5 / M19 [85] Zdeněk Oupic 1993 CZE - 02:47:09.9 39:55.6
11 6 / M19 [20] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 02:47:38.8 40:24.5
12 1 / M40 [29] Richard Zdeněk 1966 CZE - 02:50:06.3 42:52.0
13 2 / M40 [49] Tomáš Makoň 1969 CZE - 02:59:49.1 52:34.8
14 1 / M50 [82] Jaroslav Henych 1958 CZE - 03:02:29.6 55:15.3
15 2 / M50 [86] Jan Fišer 1958 CZE - 03:03:18.0 56:03.7
16 3 / M40 [15] Václav Čermák 1974 CZE Nevix Team 03:06:50.4 59:36.1
17 4 / M30 [84] Tomáš Konopásek 1976 CZE - 03:08:21.8 01:01:07.5
18 5 / M30 [94] Lukáš Raufstein 1983 CZE - 03:11:05.4 01:03:51.1
19 3 / M50 [90] Petr Špora 1964 CZE - 03:12:27.0 01:05:12.7
20 4 / M50 [54] Jiří Toms 1959 CZE - 03:19:23.8 01:12:09.5
21 6 / M30 [44] Martin Jakeš 1980 CZE - 03:21:39.0 01:14:24.7
22 4 / M40 [89] Petr Lacina 1966 CZE - 03:23:10.9 01:15:56.6
23 7 / M19 [69] Radek Hlubiňák 1987 CZE Nevix Team 03:23:30.4 01:16:16.1
24 8 / M19 [27] Jakub Pilek 1989 CZE - 03:25:55.9 01:18:41.6
25 5 / M50 [101] Václav Novák 1961 CZE - 03:28:43.9 01:21:29.6
26 5 / M40 [80] Petr Laňka 1975 CZE Dexter BSK racing 03:32:06.1 01:24:51.8
27 6 / M40 [56] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE - 03:37:56.7 01:30:42.4
28 9 / M19 [22] Karel Mazánek 1987 CZE - 03:50:18.3 01:43:04.0
29 7 / M30 [8] Pavel Nepri Neprášek 1982 CZE - 04:02:20.9 01:55:06.6
30 8 / M30 [104] Jáchym Oswald 1982 CZE - 04:24:14.0 02:16:59.7
30 8 / M30 [28] Vacláv Škréta 1981 CZE - 04:24:14.0 02:16:59.7
32 6 / M50 [18] Richard Havlík 1963 CZE - 04:42:52.1 02:35:37.8
33 10 / M30 [99] Jiří Runt 1976 CZE - 04:45:44.7 02:38:30.4
34 11 / M30 [23] Emil Meinl 1983 CZE - 04:57:29.0 02:50:14.7
35 10 / M19 [47] Radek Krpenský 1986 CZE - 05:01:04.8 02:53:50.5
36 12 / M30 [17] Radek Haba 1982 CZE - 05:40:40.4 03:33:26.1
37 13 / M30 [74] Klofanda Martin 1977 CZE - 05:48:07.1 03:40:52.8
38 14 / M30 [48] Michal Krupička 1984 CZE - 05:51:14.0 03:43:59.7
39 11 / M19 [24] Jan Mezera 1986 CZE - 05:51:16.8 03:44:02.5
40 15 / M30 [11] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 05:57:02.4 03:49:48.1
41 16 / M30 [36] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE MTB Trilogy 06:13:13.2 04:05:58.9
42 12 / M19 [1] Daniel Dolanský 1986 CZE - 06:15:09.1 04:07:54.8
43 7 / M40 [71] Jan Kraclík 1973 CZE - 06:37:18.0 04:30:03.7
44 8 / M40 [7] Jaromir Martinek 1974 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 06:51:57.2 04:44:42.9
45 17 / M30 [10] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE - 06:55:37.7 04:48:23.4
46 18 / M30 [37] Tomáš Peroutka 1981 CZE - 06:56:45.0 04:49:30.7
47 9 / M40 [6] Petr Kopecký 1975 CZE - 07:00:05.2 04:52:50.9
48 7 / M50 [63] Pavel Neprášek 1957 CZE Nevix Team 07:14:57.2 05:07:42.9
49 13 / M19 [35] Lukáš Bárta 1992 CZE MTB Trilogy 07:32:37.4 05:25:23.1
50 19 / M30 [40] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE - 07:58:14.3 05:51:00.0
51 20 / M30 [13] Vladimír Volmuth 1977 CZE - 08:13:26.0 06:06:11.7
52 8 / M50 [72] Miroslav Špalek 1961 CZE - 08:20:51.4 06:13:37.1
53 21 / M30 [5] Jirka Alferi 1980 CZE - 08:33:14.7 06:26:00.4
54 9 / M50 [70] Milan Šípek 1961 CZE - 09:13:55.0 07:06:40.7
54 9 / M50 [68] Karel Taušek 1964 CZE - 09:13:55.0 07:06:40.7
DNF / Junior [43] Tomáš Hendrych 1999 CZE -
DNF / M40 [38] Kristian Rába 1969 CZE -
DNF / M30 [81] Martin Lukáč 1984 CZE -
DNF / M30 [19] Ivo Kokrment 1982 CZE -
DNF / M30 [73] Luboš Jedlička 1979 CZE -