Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2016

2016-08-06 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod 140km total: 372, men : 363, women: 9, M18: 64, M30: 104, M40: 126, M50: 52, M60: 15, Z18: 2, Z30: 4, Z40: 3, N: 2 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať 93km total: 242, men : 225, women: 17, Muži: 225, Ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]

result list krátká trať 93km

start ~ 10:06:48

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PomezkyPrazska
1 1 / Muži [556] Michal Schuran 1996 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycling akademiel 02:33:12.1 01:45:58.2 (2)
2 2 / Muži [653] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:33:15.5 00:03.4 01:45:51.6 (1)
3 3 / Muži [493] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 02:33:16.8 00:04.7 01:46:01.4 (9)
4 4 / Muži [587] Lukáš Tvrz 1994 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 02:33:19.1 00:07.0 01:46:01.7 (10)
5 5 / Muži [561] Michal Smolka 1981 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:33:19.6 00:07.5 01:45:59.1 (5)
6 6 / Muži [425] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE CK KOLO-PARK.CZ 02:33:21.5 00:09.4 01:45:58.5 (3)
7 7 / Muži [497] Michal Kubíček 1984 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:33:21.6 00:09.5 01:46:17.2 (12)
8 8 / Muži [564] Jiří Stránský 1985 CZE Čistá 02:33:22.2 00:10.1 01:46:15.0 (11)
9 9 / Muži [582] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE Cyklo Kučera Elite 02:33:23.7 00:11.6 01:45:59.0 (4)
10 10 / Muži [623] Josef Kučera 1971 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 02:33:24.2 00:12.1 01:46:01.1 (8)
11 11 / Muži [648] Rudolf Novák 1981 CZE USP 02:33:56.8 00:44.7 01:46:00.4 (7)
12 12 / Muži [421] Filip Dirigl 1998 CZE Lasvit Bikers 02:35:19.1 02:07.0 01:46:00.1 (6)
13 13 / Muži [454] Jan Horáček 1992 CZE POC bike team 02:35:57.4 02:45.3 01:46:35.5 (13)
14 14 / Muži [463] Dani Chalupa 1989 CZE Veslaři Bohemians 02:36:16.0 03:03.9 01:46:36.6 (14)
15 15 / Muži [545] Filip Ptáčník 1981 CZE CK BICISPORT 02:36:25.1 03:13.0 01:46:39.0 (16)
16 16 / Muži [611] Daniel Machala 1982 CZE Bikesport 007 02:37:20.8 04:08.7 01:47:43.1 (17)
17 17 / Muži [426] Tomáš Dudek 2001 CZE EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:37:23.3 04:11.2 01:47:44.8 (18)
18 18 / Muži [614] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:37:23.9 04:11.8 01:48:06.2 (21)
19 19 / Muži [615] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:37:26.8 04:14.7 01:48:08.3 (26)
20 20 / Muži [633] Karol Groń 1983 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 02:37:27.7 04:15.6 01:48:06.6 (22)
21 21 / Muži [613] Jaroslav Pakosta 1983 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:37:30.7 04:18.6 01:48:09.8 (28)
22 22 / Muži [574] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:37:36.5 04:24.4 01:48:07.1 (23)
23 23 / Muži [599] Leoš Zíta 1975 CZE Lukavice 02:37:50.2 04:38.1 01:48:08.1 (25)
24 24 / Muži [603] Jiří Hort 1988 CZE Královopolská Brno 02:37:53.9 04:41.8 01:47:46.1 (19)
25 25 / Muži [417] Petr Cerny 1990 CZE Veslaři Bohemians 02:38:04.9 04:52.8 01:47:46.7 (20)
26 26 / Muži [612] Jakub Kaplan 1996 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 02:40:04.8 06:52.7 01:46:36.8 (15)
27 27 / Muži [512] Zdeněk Malý 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:41:01.1 07:49.0 01:49:31.4 (32)
28 28 / Muži [632] Pavel Vlček 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:41:04.4 07:52.3 01:49:55.8 (35)
29 29 / Muži [491] Michal Krátký 1982 CZE OutdoorOutsiders 02:41:04.5 07:52.4 01:49:33.0 (33)
30 30 / Muži [651] Kamil Kosek 1989 POL LKS ATOM DZIERZONIOW 02:41:06.5 07:54.4 01:48:07.8 (24)
31 31 / Muži [596] Tomáš Vosátka 1982 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:41:06.8 07:54.7 01:48:51.5 (30)
32 32 / Muži [583] Alvin Tomášek 2000 CZE EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:41:12.8 08:00.7 01:49:00.1 (31)
33 33 / Muži [401] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:41:41.9 08:29.8 01:48:10.1 (29)
34 34 / Muži [508] Josef Maitner 1986 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:42:09.9 08:57.8 01:49:56.1 (36)
35 35 / Muži [625] Jakub Macháček 1971 CZE Motorhead Forever 02:42:12.0 08:59.9 01:50:36.8 (40)
36 36 / Muži [627] MARCIN JAGMIN 1977 POL A2 CLINIC 02:42:13.1 09:01.0 01:50:41.5 (41)
37 37 / Muži [441] Lukáš Hanousek 1990 CZE APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV 02:42:14.3 09:02.2 01:50:21.9 (38)
38 38 / Muži [450] Pavel Hobrlant 1980 CZE Severní Větry 02:42:20.5 09:08.4 01:50:11.0 (37)
39 39 / Muži [650] Pawel Bury 1983 POL PM Rider Team 02:44:38.2 11:26.1 01:50:32.1 (39)
40 40 / Muži [481] Ivo Koblasa 1993 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 02:44:47.8 11:35.7 01:50:44.6 (42)
41 41 / Muži [607] Petr Hausknecht 1973 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:44:52.0 11:39.9 01:51:04.2 (43)
42 42 / Muži [484] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 02:45:22.6 12:10.5 01:54:13.4 (51)
43 43 / Muži [630] Milan Černý 1962 CZE KČC Litomyšl 02:45:27.2 12:15.1 01:52:46.1 (45)
44 44 / Muži [483] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE Postřelmov 02:45:28.7 12:16.6 01:54:12.3 (49)
45 45 / Muži [437] Jiří Flajsar 1967 CZE Dubnany 02:45:29.0 12:16.9 01:54:13.5 (52)
46 46 / Muži [569] Jiří Šiler 1983 CZE Cyklinder 02:45:29.7 12:17.6 01:54:16.8 (54)
47 47 / Muži [609] Radovan FOJT 1970 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:45:31.7 12:19.6 01:52:39.6
48 48 / Muži [542] František Průša 1983 CZE Archlebov 02:45:32.8 12:20.7 01:54:16.6 (53)
49 49 / Muži [699] Libor Kopecký 1974 CZE Světlá nad Sázavou 02:45:33.0 12:20.9 01:54:12.4 (50)
50 50 / Muži [548] Ivan Rezek 1983 CZE Athletic Club Bludišťák 02:45:41.8 12:29.7 01:54:11.1 (46)
51 51 / Muži [543] Alfred Przemieniecki 1972 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 02:48:02.5 14:50.4 01:51:24.2 (44)
52 52 / Muži [496] Marcin Krzywonos 1981 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 02:48:03.9 14:51.8 01:48:08.9 (27)
53 53 / Muži [526] Petr Novotný 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:48:31.9 15:19.8 01:54:39.5 (55)
54 54 / Muži [438] Roman Foltýn 1984 CZE Šardice 02:48:34.3 15:22.2 01:56:22.0 (63)
55 55 / Muži [549] Robert Robek 1970 CZE Vokolek Cycling Team 02:48:34.4 15:22.3 01:55:23.1 (56)
56 56 / Muži [616] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:48:36.8 15:24.7 01:56:14.2 (62)
57 57 / Muži [500] Martin Kůla 1978 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:48:37.3 15:25.2 01:56:38.8 (64)
58 58 / Muži [471] Petr Jiránek 1993 CZE Koleje Harcov F621 02:48:38.2 15:26.1 01:56:07.2 (60)
59 59 / Muži [402] Ondřej Barda 1991 CZE Nechvalice 02:48:39.8 15:27.7 01:56:03.9 (59)
60 60 / Muži [619] Tomáš Smejkal 1983 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 02:48:47.1 15:35.0 01:56:56.5 (67)
61 61 / Muži [431] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:49:41.0 16:28.9 01:49:54.2 (34)
62 62 / Muži [578] Tomáš Švihálek 1963 CZE cyklotrenink.com 02:49:45.5 16:33.4 01:57:25.1 (70)
63 63 / Muži [534] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:49:48.5 16:36.4 01:57:17.7
64 64 / Muži [412] Pavel Bílý 1972 CZE Čenkov 02:49:49.0 16:36.9 01:56:01.4 (58)
65 65 / Muži [422] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:49:51.6 16:39.5 01:56:08.8 (61)
66 66 / Muži [654] Petr Hynčica 1973 CZE Cyklo Petr Hynčica 02:50:03.7 16:51.6 01:57:31.1 (72)
67 67 / Muži [492] Tomáš Kratochvíl 1981 CZE Pardubice 02:50:03.9 16:51.8 01:57:54.2 (76)
68 68 / Muži [514] david marek 1975 CZE Agro Kolín 02:50:07.9 16:55.8 01:57:24.8 (69)
69 69 / Muži [478] Pavel Kašpar 1972 CZE SVONAP 02:50:08.2 16:56.1 01:57:51.4 (75)
70 70 / Muži [529] Petr Panek 1974 CZE Good Angels 02:50:08.3 16:56.2 01:58:07.3 (80)
71 71 / Muži [552] Aleš Rychtera 1976 CZE CC Charlie Praha 02:50:08.5 16:56.4 01:56:39.7 (65)
72 72 / Muži [480] Martin Kniha 1972 CZE CK Kolokrám 02:50:10.1 16:58.0 01:58:06.6 (79)
73 73 / Muži [507] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:50:13.8 17:01.7 01:57:33.5
74 74 / Muži [592] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:50:17.4 17:05.3 01:57:27.7 (71)
75 75 / Muži [643] Alan Tomášek 1967 CZE Svazek obcí Východní Krkonoše 02:50:25.1 17:13.0 01:57:58.3 (78)
76 76 / Muži [354] Bohumír Mucha 1980 CZE Vsetín 02:51:12.0 17:59.9 01:55:41.1 (57)
77 77 / Muži [547] Tomáš Reizer 1970 CZE Cyklistický spolek Stodůlky 02:51:46.9 18:34.8 01:57:24.7 (68)
78 78 / Muži [626] Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk 1983 POL - 02:53:03.6 19:51.5 01:57:58.0 (77)
79 79 / Muži [546] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:53:08.6 19:56.5 01:59:17.5 (86)
80 80 / Muži [462] Jan Hynek 1982 CZE Praha 02:53:11.0 19:58.9 01:57:46.4 (74)
81 81 / Muži [562] Petr Sobotka 1976 CZE SK Termit 02:53:20.5 20:08.4 01:58:38.3 (84)
82 82 / Muži [464] Radek Chlubna 1968 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 02:53:25.0 20:12.9 01:56:56.3 (66)
83 83 / Muži [646] Martin Elčkner 1986 CZE Česká Třebová 02:54:12.3 21:00.2 01:58:48.5 (85)
84 84 / Muži [424] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:54:16.4 21:04.3 02:00:17.6 (91)
85 85 / Muži [432] Petr Erlebach 1968 CZE Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 02:54:53.5 21:41.4 01:59:35.8 (87)
86 86 / Muži [568] Šimon Ševčík 2000 CZE Luleč 02:56:11.6 22:59.5 02:00:22.6 (92)
87 87 / Muži [423] Jan Dlouhý 1979 CZE Hasiči Most 02:57:33.2 24:21.1 01:59:43.5 (89)
88 88 / Muži [696] René Urban 1969 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:57:33.9 24:21.8 02:02:10.7 (93)
89 89 / Muži [525] Tomáš Nedvěd 1982 CZE AC Sparta Praha cyklo akademie 02:57:35.7 24:23.6 01:59:43.5 (88)
90 90 / Muži [465] Martin Chytráček 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 02:58:07.3 24:55.2 02:00:17.2 (90)
91 91 / Muži [505] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:58:25.6 25:13.5 01:57:35.9 (73)
92 92 / Muži [567] Martin Ševčík 1973 CZE Luleč 02:59:22.2 26:10.1 02:04:18.7 (100)
93 93 / Muži [445] Pavel Hejný 1982 CZE Praha 7 Holešovice 02:59:23.2 26:11.1 02:03:42.7 (97)
94 94 / Muži [503] Přemysl Loudín 1965 CZE Spoilercentrum 02:59:23.7 26:11.6 02:04:19.8 (102)
95 95 / Muži [415] Dominik Bukowski 1985 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 02:59:24.2 26:12.1 02:06:15.3 (111)
96 96 / Muži [468] Ladislav Janíček 1972 SVK SKP Most 02:59:32.4 26:20.3 02:06:21.9
97 97 / Muži [539] Jiří Probst 1958 CZE Bike and Surf team 02:59:33.1 26:21.0 02:05:36.2 (105)
98 98 / Muži [604] Václav Klaus 1969 CZE cyklotrenink.com 02:59:34.0 26:21.9 02:05:40.0 (107)
99 99 / Muži [644] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE SOVK 02:59:35.5 26:23.4 02:02:33.4 (94)
99 99 / Muži [406] František Beran 1967 CZE Rakovník 02:59:35.5 26:23.4 02:05:40.2 (108)
101 101 / Muži [404] Vít Bäumelt 1992 CZE Lanžov 02:59:41.3 26:29.2 02:02:58.4 (95)
102 102 / Muži [518] Lukáš Menčík 1999 CZE SK Termit 02:59:48.2 26:36.1 02:05:41.8 (109)
103 103 / Muži [498] Zdeněk Kubíček 1972 CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 03:00:07.0 26:54.9 02:04:23.6 (104)
104 104 / Muži [538] Zdeněk Pouznar 1973 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:00:07.8 26:55.7 02:05:58.2 (110)
105 105 / Muži [617] Petr Beneš 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 03:00:10.2 26:58.1 02:04:18.3 (99)
106 106 / Muži [419] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 03:00:34.0 27:21.9 02:03:52.2 (98)
107 107 / Muži [544] Vladimír Přikryl 1983 CZE CGM Sportovní klub 03:02:43.5 29:31.4 02:07:23.0 (116)
108 108 / Muži [645] František Přibyl 1980 CZE SK ODolov 03:02:47.8 29:35.7 02:07:22.7 (115)
109 109 / Muži [700] Miroslav Kočka 1973 CZE Slaný 03:02:48.9 29:36.8 02:05:38.4 (106)
110 110 / Muži [590] Martin Valenta 1983 CZE Pardubice 03:02:50.6 29:38.5 02:06:53.1
111 111 / Muži [589] Martin Valášek 1972 CZE cykloPORG 03:03:11.0 29:58.9 02:07:27.4 (117)
112 112 / Muži [652] Radan Černý 1982 CZE Lanžov 03:03:32.3 30:20.2 02:03:21.0 (96)
113 113 / Muži [602] Jaromír Stiblík 1968 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 03:04:47.1 31:35.0 02:07:17.9 (114)
114 114 / Muži [452] David Hons 1992 CZE Hroubovice 03:06:25.1 33:13.0 02:07:36.0 (118)
115 115 / Muži [637] Pavel Zuček 1969 CZE Skupina ČEZ Havlovice 03:06:33.8 33:21.7 02:08:53.0 (127)
116 116 / Muži [510] František Malinský 1949 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:06:41.4 33:29.3 02:07:56.1 (121)
117 117 / Muži [605] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 03:07:07.2 33:55.1 02:07:45.1 (119)
118 118 / Muži [479] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 03:07:07.6 33:55.5 02:06:16.0 (112)
119 119 / Muži [570] Roman Šimůnek 1978 CZE pujcitelektrokolo.cz 03:07:47.0 34:34.9 02:08:09.0 (123)
120 120 / Muži [595] Miroslav Vondra 1987 CZE Nová Paka 03:07:48.4 34:36.3 02:08:02.1 (122)
121 121 / Muži [622] Jiří Matějů 1968 CZE Monkeypark Pec 03:07:49.6 34:37.5 02:08:10.3 (124)
122 122 / Muži [442] Petr Hanzl 1972 CZE PS Cycling Hr. Králové 03:07:50.7 34:38.6 02:09:55.3 (130)
123 123 / Muži [557] Michael Skalický 1968 CZE KS Pardubice 03:07:51.5 34:39.4 02:09:16.3 (129)
124 124 / Muži [453] Jan Hora 1984 CZE Praha 03:07:57.1 34:45.0 02:08:32.6 (125)
125 125 / Muži [473] Martin Jiřikovský 1973 CZE HC Monte BÚ 03:07:59.4 34:47.3 02:08:36.7 (126)
126 126 / Muži [489] Vladislav Koubík 1956 CZE Praha 2 03:08:04.7 34:52.6 02:11:29.7 (136)
127 127 / Muži [600] Stanislav Zmatlík 1978 CZE Mladé Buky 03:08:05.3 34:53.2 02:11:05.7 (133)
128 128 / Muži [430] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:08:08.2 34:56.1 02:11:30.3 (137)
129 129 / Muži [608] Václav Rada 1974 CZE Trutnov 03:08:11.2 34:59.1 02:09:06.6 (128)
130 130 / Muži [536] Pavel Plíva 1977 CZE Malá Úpa 03:08:11.6 34:59.5 02:10:46.7 (132)
131 131 / Muži [521] Pavel Mikus 1967 CZE Melnik 03:08:14.8 35:02.7 02:11:14.4 (135)
132 132 / Muži [443] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 03:08:15.4 35:03.3 02:12:01.7 (138)
133 133 / Muži [436] David Fírer 1987 CZE Česká Lípa 03:08:37.1 35:25.0 02:07:51.6 (120)
134 134 / Muži [563] David Stárek 1998 CZE CK Šluknovsko 03:09:02.7 35:50.6 01:58:13.0 (83)
135 135 / Muži [506] Marek Machačka 1977 CZE PMR 03:09:11.9 35:59.8 02:13:06.9 (146)
136 136 / Muži [571] René Škarka 1976 CZE SK Termit 03:09:47.9 36:35.8 02:12:06.9 (140)
137 137 / Muži [519] Pavel Metlický 1970 CZE Dragons Elite 03:09:51.4 36:39.3 02:13:56.8 (149)
138 138 / Muži [576] Jan Šulc 1970 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:09:53.8 36:41.7 02:12:55.6 (143)
139 139 / Muži [580] Karel Ticháček 1961 CZE Dragons Elite 03:09:54.6 36:42.5 02:13:11.4 (147)
140 140 / Muži [435] petr fiala 1977 CZE bruntál 03:09:56.2 36:44.1 02:13:06.7 (145)
141 141 / Muži [451] Petr Holubek 1969 CZE Bystřice 03:10:00.9 36:48.8 02:12:03.7 (139)
142 142 / Muži [458] Milan Hrdina 1976 CZE Žďár nad Sázavou 03:10:57.0 37:44.9 02:12:54.7 (142)
143 143 / Muži [407] Richard Beran 1981 CZE PMR 03:11:38.8 38:26.7 02:13:04.6 (144)
144 144 / Muži [698] Petr Krejčí 1992 CZE Jesenice 03:11:58.5 38:46.4 02:10:39.3 (131)
145 145 / Muži [528] František Pakandl 1997 CZE Krásná Lípa 03:12:42.4 39:30.3 02:14:49.2 (152)
146 146 / Muži [642] Sławomir Maslonkowski 1963 POL Starchowice 03:12:52.3 39:40.2 02:12:26.6 (141)
147 147 / Muži [517] Jiří Matoušek 1963 CZE Trutnov 4 03:13:05.8 39:53.7 02:14:12.0 (150)
148 148 / Muži [697] Pavel Tvrdík 1964 CZE SK KOVO LEDEČ 03:13:45.5 40:33.4 02:15:55.0 (153)
149 149 / Muži [420] Peter Depeš 1984 SVK Nitra 03:15:16.0 42:03.9 02:16:05.9 (154)
150 150 / Muži [522] Josef Modrei 1960 CZE K+K sport 03:16:19.2 43:07.1 02:16:54.3 (158)
151 151 / Muži [470] Luboš Jilich 1977 CZE Silvini Madhus team 03:16:20.6 43:08.5 02:17:16.8 (163)
152 152 / Muži [504] Miloslav Luňák 1964 CZE CK Energetik Chvaletice 03:16:22.5 43:10.4 02:16:36.7 (156)
153 153 / Muži [550] Oldřich Rokyta 1954 CZE CK Energetik Chvaletice 03:16:22.8 43:10.7 02:16:36.7 (155)
154 154 / Muži [524] ALEŠ Mošna 1970 CZE TRUTNOV 03:17:19.9 44:07.8 02:17:10.4 (161)
155 155 / Muži [403] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Merida Team Kolín 03:17:55.1 44:43.0 02:16:57.9 (159)
156 156 / Muži [413] Jan Brabec 1980 CZE BIKEMARAST 03:17:57.3 44:45.2 02:18:23.2 (165)
157 157 / Muži [411] Luboš Bernat 1974 CZE Milovice 03:17:57.7 44:45.6 02:19:47.7 (176)
158 158 / Muži [606] Milan Hrdina 1963 CZE Dragons Elite 03:18:51.6 45:39.5 02:20:23.9
159 159 / Muži [466] Emil Ivanovski 1970 CZE Mala Upa 03:18:51.9 45:39.8 02:19:10.6 (173)
160 160 / Muži [554] Miroslav Sedláček 1971 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:19:03.2 45:51.1 02:18:12.4 (164)
161 161 / Muži [474] Pavel Jung 1997 CZE Trutnov 03:19:03.7 45:51.6 02:14:20.1 (151)
162 162 / Muži [553] Josef Řeháček 1986 CZE Vrchlabi 03:19:06.4 45:54.3 02:17:10.7 (162)
163 163 / Muži [490] Emil Koza 1957 CZE Jimramov 03:19:11.5 45:59.4 02:18:34.2 (166)
164 164 / Muži [594] Jan Vojík 1961 CZE Vrcha 03:19:15.6 46:03.5 02:20:00.9 (177)
165 165 / Muži [575] Petr Šťovíček 1977 CZE PMR 03:19:16.2 46:04.1 02:21:09.8 (181)
166 166 / Muži [647] Tomáš Durdis 1974 CZE Chlumec n.C. 03:19:16.6 46:04.5 02:19:00.2 (170)
167 167 / Muži [459] Michal Hricko 1978 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 03:19:16.7 46:04.6 02:20:16.3 (180)
168 168 / Muži [533] Miloš Petr 1979 CZE sobotkasport.cz 03:19:21.0 46:08.9 02:18:36.9 (167)
169 169 / Muži [476] Lukáš Kaska 1978 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 03:19:33.7 46:21.6 02:18:53.5 (168)
170 170 / Muži [429] Pavel Ďuriš 1982 CZE Česká Skalice 03:19:39.4 46:27.3 02:17:10.3 (160)
171 171 / Muži [501] Petr Kunc 1967 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:20:03.9 46:51.8 02:20:12.4 (179)
172 172 / Muži [472] jiri Jirota 1967 CZE Praha2 03:20:09.5 46:57.4 02:18:56.6 (169)
173 173 / Muži [535] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 03:22:17.8 49:05.7 02:19:39.4 (175)
174 174 / Muži [448] Tomáš Helt 1978 CZE KCN 03:24:56.0 51:43.9 02:22:17.0 (186)
175 175 / Muži [541] Vítězslav Pruša 1960 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:25:07.1 51:55.0 02:22:06.4 (184)
176 176 / Muži [527] Libor Otřísal 1979 CZE RALIKA 03:25:15.1 52:03.0 02:19:13.9 (174)
177 177 / Muži [516] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíreč 03:25:39.4 52:27.3 02:22:59.2 (188)
178 178 / Muži [593] Petr Vencl 1952 CZE MKV Sport 03:26:22.7 53:10.6 02:22:09.8 (185)
179 179 / Muži [467] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 03:27:13.7 54:01.6
180 180 / Muži [566] Jiří Sychra 1984 CZE Praha 9 03:27:42.6 54:30.5 02:19:02.2 (171)
181 181 / Muži [581] Jiří Ticháček 1969 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:30:15.6 57:03.5 02:26:28.1 (190)
182 182 / Muži [487] VÍT KOŠÁTKO 1979 CZE Dragons Elite 03:30:17.0 57:04.9 02:21:56.1 (183)
183 183 / Muži [446] Bořivoj Hejzlar 1962 CZE Třebíč 03:30:34.1 57:22.0 02:29:13.7 (196)
184 184 / Muži [449] Tomáš Hendrych 1959 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:31:13.0 58:00.9 02:28:43.8 (194)
185 185 / Muži [440] Štěpán Hájek 1992 CZE Mladá Boleslav 03:31:15.5 58:03.4 02:21:41.7 (182)
186 186 / Muži [418] Vojtěch Čanda 1997 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:31:16.0 58:03.9 02:26:40.4 (191)
187 187 / Muži [477] Petr Kašpar 1964 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:31:18.2 58:06.1 02:27:49.0 (192)
188 188 / Muži [499] Ivan Kučera 1960 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 03:31:59.4 58:47.3 02:29:35.9 (200)
189 189 / Muži [634] Pavel Pospíšil 1971 CZE Chlumec n.C. 03:32:02.6 58:50.5 02:29:15.5 (197)
190 190 / Muži [635] Jan Sejkora 1988 CZE Chlumec n.C. 03:32:02.8 58:50.7 02:27:49.7 (193)
191 191 / Muži [409] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 03:32:11.9 58:59.8 02:20:07.0 (178)
192 192 / Muži [427] Matěj Dunka 1979 CZE M SPORT Špindlerův Mlýn 03:32:13.9 59:01.8 02:13:35.3 (148)
193 193 / Muži [428] Martin Dunka 1973 CZE M SPORT Špindlerův Mlýn 03:32:14.1 59:02.0 02:25:41.8 (189)
194 194 / Muži [551] Richard Rus 1967 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:35:46.2 01:02:34.1 02:29:50.6 (201)
195 195 / Muži [572] Dan Škarka 1978 CZE SK Termit 03:36:00.3 01:02:48.2 02:29:18.2 (198)
196 196 / Muži [624] Milan Horák 1954 CZE Dragouns Trutnov 03:38:04.5 01:04:52.4 02:31:08.7 (207)
197 197 / Muži [523] Vladimír Moravec 1955 CZE mystery team 03:39:54.1 01:06:42.0 02:29:34.0 (199)
198 198 / Muži [511] Vladimír Malý 1959 CZE Vrchlabí 03:39:54.6 01:06:42.5 02:29:52.6 (202)
199 199 / Muži [513] Oldřich Mareček 1966 CZE Pitrs bikes 03:40:57.2 01:07:45.1 02:30:17.3 (204)
200 200 / Muži [530] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:40:59.6 01:07:47.5 02:30:48.7 (206)
201 201 / Muži [601] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:41:36.8 01:08:24.7 02:32:30.9 (208)
202 202 / Muži [591] David Vandas 1989 CZE Veslaři Bohemians 03:42:13.1 01:09:01.0 02:30:58.7
203 203 / Muži [410] Zdeněk Bermann 1950 CZE Trutnov 03:42:41.9 01:09:29.8 02:32:59.3 (209)
204 204 / Muži [579] JAN TEUBNER 1959 CZE Praha 10 03:42:42.9 01:09:30.8 02:35:56.5 (215)
205 205 / Muži [515] Jiří Martinec 1951 CZE Alltraining.cz 03:42:44.5 01:09:32.4 02:34:18.2 (210)
206 206 / Muži [649] Vít Motyčka 1968 CZE Trutnov 03:42:48.0 01:09:35.9 02:35:24.0 (213)
207 207 / Muži [456] Jaroslav Hradecký 1949 CZE Žiželice nad Cidlinou 03:42:51.1 01:09:39.0 02:35:21.6 (212)
208 208 / Muži [405] Eduard Bednařík 1969 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:43:03.3 01:09:51.2 02:37:15.0 (217)
209 209 / Muži [577] Daniel Šváb 1963 CZE IDS Holding 03:45:11.5 01:11:59.4 02:39:16.6
210 210 / Muži [444] Pavel Hejl 1956 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:45:30.6 01:12:18.5 02:41:19.2 (221)
211 211 / Muži [502] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:45:57.2 01:12:45.1 02:35:25.5 (214)
212 212 / Muži [629] Kamil Kubů 1959 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 03:47:28.8 01:14:16.7 02:39:51.4 (219)
213 213 / Muži [433] Petr Exner 1976 CZE Liberec1 03:47:56.2 01:14:44.1 02:38:41.7 (218)
214 214 / Muži [532] Petr Pavlů 1982 CZE SC Sportcom 03:49:23.9 01:16:11.8 02:40:48.7 (220)
215 215 / Muži [597] Vlastimil Zaoral 1991 CZE Černé plíce 03:54:06.3 01:20:54.2 02:41:52.3 (222)
216 216 / Muži [439] Josef Fuchs 1953 CZE dh cycling 03:59:07.3 01:25:55.2 02:51:34.2 (227)
217 217 / Muži [641] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Praha 9 04:01:57.8 01:28:45.7 02:45:22.7 (223)
218 218 / Muži [636] Ladislav Drtina 1967 CZE Převýšov 04:02:28.4 01:29:16.3 02:50:27.0 (225)
219 219 / Muži [640] Radek Holub 1971 CZE Malá Úpa 04:03:15.4 01:30:03.3 02:53:22.8 (230)
220 220 / Muži [621] Rostislav Turianica 1993 CZE Hraštice 04:05:25.7 01:32:13.6 02:52:38.0 (229)
221 221 / Muži [520] Lukáš Mík 1992 CZE Trutnov 04:09:19.1 01:36:07.0 02:50:48.9 (226)
222 222 / Muži [560] Eduard Smíšek 1948 CZE Profýz 04:10:39.4 01:37:27.3 02:48:39.5 (224)
222 222 / Muži [555] Josef Sejkora 1971 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DNF / Muži [610] David Urbanec 1970 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas
DNF / Muži [457] Michal Hrcka 1980 SVK Decin