Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2015

2015-08-01 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod 140km total: 296, men : 288, women: 8, M18: 27, M30: 100, M40: 101, M50: 41, M60: 13, Z18: 3, Z30: 4, Z40: 1, N: 6 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať 93km total: 143, men : 132, women: 11, Muži: 132, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod 140km

start ~ 09:59:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PomezkyPec
1 1 / M50 [179] Marek Šimoňák 1964 CZE ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 04:19:32.2 01:45:32.3 (52) 02:14:58.7 (52)
2 2 / M50 [67] Libor Hons 1965 CZE 04:23:18.6 03:46.4 01:45:53.4 (61) 02:15:04.4 (59)
3 3 / M50 [231] Miroslaw Mazurowski 1960 POL - 04:27:34.4 08:02.2
4 4 / M50 [459] Jaroslav Stárek 1963 CZE CK Vokolek Import 04:27:55.2 08:23.0 01:46:13.0 (67) 02:15:03.6 (57)
5 5 / M50 [219] Jindřich Matějka 1963 CZE 04:38:54.3 19:22.1 01:52:13.6 (108) 02:22:11.7 (97)
6 6 / M50 [223] Milan Soukup 1964 CZE 04:39:33.9 20:01.7 01:48:38.9 (83) 02:18:34.3 (71)
7 7 / M50 [236] Ivan Divíšek 1965 CZE 04:39:48.8 20:16.6
8 8 / M50 [94] Petr Koza 1964 CZE 04:39:52.0 20:19.8
9 9 / M50 [172] Michal Stránský 1965 CZE 04:42:31.1 22:58.9 01:53:23.0 (130) 02:24:16.7 (113)
10 10 / M50 [75] martin jauernig 1964 CZE Dimp-Giant 04:42:31.4 22:59.2
11 11 / M50 [117] Libor Menčík 1965 CZE Benátky n/Jizerou 04:42:31.5 22:59.3
12 12 / M50 [73] Jan Janda 1959 CZE Motorest Koliba 04:46:04.6 26:32.4
13 13 / M50 [50] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:48:34.8 29:02.6 01:52:21.0 (113) 02:22:17.5 (102)
14 14 / M50 [180] Antonín Škarnitzl 1958 CZE Dimp-Giant 04:50:18.8 30:46.6
15 15 / M50 [45] Zbyněk Fiala 1964 CZE 04:51:42.2 32:10.0 01:48:43.0 (88) 02:18:38.4 (78)
16 16 / M50 [24] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE Autorest 04:55:45.0 36:12.8 01:53:32.6 (139) 02:24:31.9 (129)
17 17 / M50 [262] Roman Čapek 1962 CZE NoTeam Hradec Králové 04:57:45.1 38:12.9 01:56:47.2 (154) 02:29:45.1 (148)
18 18 / M50 [123] Petr Myška 1965 CZE Dimp-Giant 04:58:11.7 38:39.5 02:00:10.4 (170) 02:32:01.4 (159)
19 19 / M50 [20] Richard Cvrkal 1965 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:58:12.0 38:39.8 01:53:36.0 (142) 02:24:35.9 (133)
20 20 / M50 [174] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE Severní Větry 05:00:25.1 40:52.9 01:57:27.8 (157) 02:30:00.0 (150)
21 21 / M50 [177] Aleš Synek 1965 CZE VSK Vsetín 05:05:22.6 45:50.4 01:58:06.2 (159) 02:33:46.2 (166)
22 22 / M50 [235] Jan Bouřil 1962 CZE DEXTER CYCLING 05:10:02.2 50:30.0 02:00:11.0 (171) 02:32:13.8 (160)
23 23 / M50 [112] Jiří Mašek 1962 CZE Kola Ledeč n.Sázavou 05:13:29.5 53:57.3 02:00:15.2 (173) 02:33:43.8 (164)
24 24 / M50 [25] Martin Černý 1964 CZE VELLA Cycling 05:13:51.7 54:19.5 01:59:54.2 (167) 02:33:43.2 (163)
25 25 / M50 [148] Tomáš Procházka 1964 CZE Hrdlořezy Angels 05:15:40.8 56:08.6 02:02:29.8 (188) 02:34:57.2 (170)
26 26 / M50 [121] Josef Modrei 1960 CZE K+K sport 05:15:59.9 56:27.7 02:05:35.6 (203) 02:39:54.4 (188)
27 27 / M50 [186] Pavel Toločko 1964 CZE Severní Větry 05:16:59.2 57:27.0 02:03:34.9 (189) 02:37:34.1 (178)
28 28 / M50 [485] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE IVT Náchod 05:17:24.9 57:52.7 02:07:57.6 (214) 02:43:17.3 (202)
29 29 / M50 [41] Martin Exner 1963 CZE 05:18:14.0 58:41.8 02:05:58.0 (206) 02:39:58.6 (189)
30 30 / M50 [228] Roman Valenta 1960 CZE 05:20:09.0 01:00:36.8 02:06:01.9 (208)
31 31 / M50 [199] Jiří Vrbata 1958 CZE 05:22:04.8 01:02:32.6 02:09:56.2 (217) 02:44:36.7 (205)
32 32 / M50 [285] Luděk Šmíd 1962 CZE Cyklovrakoviště 05:27:23.4 01:07:51.2 02:04:37.1 (192) 02:38:50.5 (179)
33 33 / M50 [77] Igor Jermolajev 1962 CZE 05:49:25.6 01:29:53.4 02:19:16.9 (245) 02:57:45.9 (229)
34 34 / M50 [93] Emil Koza 1957 CZE 06:03:42.6 01:44:10.4 02:18:21.3 (240) 02:57:56.6 (231)
35 35 / M50 [61] Pavel Hejl 1956 CZE Continental sport club 06:06:44.6 01:47:12.4 02:23:36.8 (255) 03:01:52.1 (237)
36 36 / M50 [455] Milan Syrovátko 1963 CZE 06:11:14.7 01:51:42.5 02:20:15.5 (250) 03:03:07.0 (239)
37 37 / M50 [244] pavel Kašpar 1960 CZE LBC Nové Město nad Metují 06:37:18.4 02:17:46.2 02:23:24.2 (253) 03:03:26.3 (241)
DNF / M50 [247] Josef Dvořák 1962 CZE KolaBSPPlanánadLužnicí 01:48:36.8 (82) 02:18:36.9 (76)
DNF / M50 [200] Antonin Vychodil 1960 CZE 02:55:53.0 (268)
DNF / M50 [230] Dariusz Szulgo 1964 POL 01:47:52.3 (75)
DNF / M50 [243] Milan Novotný 1956 CZE