Suchdol běží

2020-06-27 Suchdol 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

děti total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, H1: 0, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, H5: 0, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0, D5: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 bez časomíry total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 bez časomíry total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 total: 11, men : 1, women: 10, kluci: 1, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]
H2 total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D3 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, kluci: 0, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
H3 total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
HD4 total: 13, men : 6, women: 7, kluci: 6, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
HD5 total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, kluci: 4, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod total: 76, men : 47, women: 29, M15: 6, M20: 12, M35: 14, M45: 9, M55: 6, Z15: 4, Z20: 6, Z35: 13, Z45: 6, Z55: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list děti

start ~ 10:30:00

result list H1 bez časomíry

start ~ 10:30:00

result list D1 bez časomíry

start ~ 10:30:00

result list D2

start ~ 10:47:37

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / holky [221] marie čáslavská 2012 CZE Benátky nad Jizerou 01:46.6
2 2 / holky [316] Julie Dřevínková 2013 CZE Dukla Praha atletika 01:51.9 00:05.3
3 3 / holky [317] Adina Gucklerová 2013 CZE Praha 4 01:56.9 00:10.3
4 4 / holky [319] Sarinka Osladilova 2014 CZE SK Aktis 02:10.5 00:23.9
5 1 / kluci [356] michaela čapková 2013 CZE Praha 02:17.2 00:30.6
6 5 / holky [322] Elen Solarová 2014 CZE Šneci v běhu 02:22.0 00:35.4
7 6 / holky [360] ema šochová 2014 CZE Suchdol 02:28.5 00:41.9
8 7 / holky [226] Daniela Skůrová 2012 CZE Praha, Přední Kopanina 02:32.9 00:46.3
9 8 / holky [227] Karolína Skůrová 2014 CZE Praha - Přední Kopanina 02:35.7 00:49.1
10 9 / holky [288] barbora lukešová 2014 CZE Přední Kopnina 02:39.3 00:52.7
11 10 / holky [318] Julie Kurzweilová 2014 CZE Čečelice 02:41.2 00:54.6

result list H2

start ~ 10:55:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [281] Kubík Přáda 2012 CZE Praha 01:45.5
2 2 / kluci [280] Daník Přáda 2012 CZE Praha 01:53.1 00:07.6
3 3 / kluci [311] Jakub Stein 2012 CZE Praha 6 01:53.3 00:07.8
4 4 / kluci [310] Jiří Skalický 2012 CZE TJ Slavoj Suchdol 01:58.8 00:13.3
5 5 / kluci [291] Daniel Šíma 2013 CZE Praha 02:03.4 00:17.9
6 6 / kluci [307] Tomáš Lněnička 2012 CZE Praha Suchdol 02:06.3 00:20.8
7 7 / kluci [245] josef čáslavský 2014 CZE Benátky nad Jizerou 02:07.9 00:22.4
8 8 / kluci [314] Adam Zajdl 2013 CZE Statenice 02:16.7 00:31.2
9 9 / kluci [309] Filip Santana 2013 CZE Praha 6 02:17.1 00:31.6
10 10 / kluci [218] Antonín Černohorský 2014 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 02:18.2 00:32.7
11 11 / kluci [301] Jan Bezouška 2013 CZE Praha 6 02:20.7 00:35.2
12 12 / kluci [303] Jan Fencl 2012 CZE Praha Suchdol 02:29.6 00:44.1
13 13 / kluci [312] Denis Svačina 2013 CZE Praha 02:29.8 00:44.3
14 14 / kluci [308] Tobiáš Luft 2014 CZE Suchdol 02:32.5 00:47.0
15 15 / kluci [313] Adam Šrámek 2014 CZE Praha - Suchdol 02:41.1 00:55.6
16 16 / kluci [210] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 02:51.2 01:05.7

result list D3

start ~ 11:03:06

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / holky [276] Nela Přádová 2010 CZE Praha 02:43.9
2 2 / holky [235] Julie Černohorská 2010 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 02:44.9 00:01.0
3 3 / holky [342] Eliška Šebestová 2011 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 02:50.3 00:06.4
4 4 / holky [278] Nela Frková 2010 CZE Statenice 02:53.4 00:09.5
5 5 / holky [337] Adéla Prachařová 2010 CZE Praha Suchdol Kotlářka 03:15.0 00:31.1
6 6 / holky [358] laura čapková 2011 CZE Praha 03:51.7 01:07.8
7 7 / holky [332] Sofie Klimentova 2011 CZE Hostivice 04:07.2 01:23.3
8 8 / holky [327] Michaela Hančová 2010 CZE Suchdol 04:07.8 01:23.9
9 9 / holky [292] Aneta Šímová 2010 CZE Praha 8 04:18.0 01:34.1

result list H3

start ~ 11:12:15

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [333] Pavel Nademlejnský 2011 CZE Střela Žebrák 02:30.5
2 2 / kluci [325] Filip Dřevínek 2010 CZE Dukla Praha atletika 02:33.2 00:02.7
3 3 / kluci [335] Mira Osladil 2011 CZE SK Aktis 02:39.1 00:08.6
4 4 / kluci [328] Pavel Harazín 2011 CZE Holubice 02:50.1 00:19.6
5 5 / kluci [359] lukáš Hrobský 2011 CZE Praha Suchdol 02:51.1 00:20.6
6 6 / kluci [289] martin lukeš 2010 CZE Dukla Praha 02:57.3 00:26.8
7 7 / kluci [236] Filip Huml 2010 CZE Střela Žebrák 02:57.4 00:26.9
8 8 / kluci [339] Petr Skalický 2010 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 03:01.8 00:31.3
9 9 / kluci [331] Denis Kliment 2010 CZE Hostivice 03:03.3 00:32.8
10 10 / kluci [330] Jakub Kavuliak 2010 CZE Praha 03:20.3 00:49.8
11 11 / kluci [341] Michael Lev Svítek 2011 CZE Praha 6 - Suchdol 03:25.7 00:55.2

result list HD4

start ~ 11:21:47

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [290] adam čada 2008 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 05:28.8 02:46.2 (4)
2 1 / holky [348] Šárka Nademlejnská 2008 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 05:34.5 00:05.7 02:44.1 (1)
3 2 / holky [248] Eliška Humlová 2008 CZE Střela Žebrák 05:40.8 00:12.0 02:44.8 (2)
4 3 / holky [249] Žofie Černohorská 2008 CZE Praha 6 05:51.0 00:22.2 02:47.7 (5)
5 2 / kluci [259] ondra lukeš 2008 CZE Dukla Praha 06:01.0 00:32.2 02:50.9 (6)
6 3 / kluci [203] adam Kubizňák 2008 CZE Tuchoměřice 06:01.4 00:32.6 02:45.1 (3)
7 4 / holky [255] Tereza poláchová 2008 CZE Suchdol 06:15.4 00:46.6 02:55.8 (9)
8 4 / kluci [345] Václav Krumpholc 2008 CZE Suchdol 06:18.0 00:49.2 03:00.0 (12)
9 5 / kluci [343] Max Guckler 2008 CZE Praha 4 06:18.8 00:50.0 02:54.7 (8)
10 5 / holky [346] Alica Lázárová 2009 CZE Praha 06:20.5 00:51.7 02:51.0 (7)
11 6 / holky [349] Viktorie Petraskova 2008 CZE SK Kotlářka 06:21.2 00:52.4 02:56.5 (10)
12 7 / holky [344] Amelia Hallett 2009 CZE Praha 6 06:35.8 01:07.0 02:58.4 (11)
13 6 / kluci [351] Matouš Šebesta 2009 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 07:07.1 01:38.3 03:00.7 (13)

result list HD5

start ~ 11:34:34

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [354] Robert Hallett 2006 CZE Praha 6 08:14.8 02:35.6 (1) 05:25.2 (1)
2 2 / kluci [264] Jan Huml 2006 CZE Střela Žebrák 09:01.5 00:46.7 02:44.6 (2) 05:52.5 (2)
3 1 / holky [355] Jolana Kalousová 2007 CZE Praha Suchdol 10:20.8 02:06.0 02:51.4 (4) 06:30.6 (3)
4 3 / kluci [279] jonáš frk 2007 CZE Statenice 10:49.0 02:34.2 03:09.5 (6) 07:10.4 (6)
5 2 / holky [201] Kristýna Kubizňáková 2007 CZE SK Aritma Praha 11:07.0 02:52.2 02:54.5 (5) 07:00.7 (4)
6 4 / kluci [357] Jan Šrámek 2007 CZE Praha - Suchdol 12:06.6 03:51.8 02:51.0 (3) 07:03.2 (5)

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 12:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M20 [78] Jiří Kala 1987 CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro 23:30.0
2 2 / M20 [86] Martin Štefl 1989 CZE Hole 23:35.8 00:05.8
3 1 / M35 [165] Jiří Koten 1981 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 24:07.4 00:37.4
4 3 / M20 [33] Pavel Procházka 1994 CZE Mělník 24:23.8 00:53.8
5 4 / M20 [215] Jan Sedláček 1986 CZE SK Svěrák 24:36.9 01:06.9
6 2 / M35 [168] Štěpán Mach 1980 CZE Letiště Praha 24:40.4 01:10.4
7 3 / M35 [162] Tomas Kalal 1985 CZE Zizkovsky tygri 25:06.3 01:36.3
8 1 / M45 [14] Vladimír Herold 1974 CZE Letiště Praha 25:53.5 02:23.5
9 4 / M35 [158] Marek David 1976 CZE Suchdol 26:23.84 02:53.84
10 2 / M45 [160] Ján Lorinc 1972 CZE Ústí nad Labem 26:24.4 02:54.4
11 1 / M55 [39] František Sedlák 1963 CZE Hostivice 26:27.9 02:57.9
12 3 / M45 [177] Antonín Šindelka 1972 CZE TJ OOB Dukla Praha 27:00.1 03:30.1
13 5 / M35 [361] Jaroslav Lenc 1979 CZE Statenice 27:33.1 04:03.1
14 4 / M45 [140] Tomáš Nohejl 1967 CZE Praha 27:37.2 04:07.2
15 5 / M20 [180] Ondřej Hora 1992 CZE Musher Club Český ráj 27:40.0 04:10.0
16 1 / M15 [159] Lukáš Frk 2002 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 27:43.6 04:13.6
17 1 / Z35 [370] Magda nováková 1980 CZE Suchdol 27:44.8 04:14.8
18 6 / M35 [166] Martin Kráčalík 1977 CZE Rošťáci od soutoku 28:01.9 04:31.9
19 1 / Z15 [11] Kristýna Dvořáková 2005 CZE Triatlon Plzeň TAP 28:03.9 04:33.9
20 2 / Z35 [367] Eva Zborníková 1983 CZE Libčice nad Vltavou 28:10.8 04:40.8
21 7 / M35 [363] Martin Dragoun 1985 CZE TK Velvary 28:13.0 04:43.0
22 6 / M20 [73] Miroslav Eliáš 1991 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 28:23.4 04:53.4
23 2 / M15 [167] Jan Krumpholc 2005 CZE Praha-Suchdol 28:29.5 04:59.5
24 7 / M20 [182] Marek Jelínek 1989 CZE Praha 28:43.6 05:13.6
25 8 / M35 [134] Václav Šlais 1982 CZE Letiště Praha 28:48.1 05:18.1
26 5 / M45 [122] Richard Vaculka 1970 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 29:02.6 05:32.6
27 8 / M20 [138] Michal Roll 1987 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod 29:27.3 05:57.3
28 9 / M20 [163] Alexandr Kašík 1995 CZE Praha 29:39.6 06:09.6
29 1 / Z45 [137] Katarína Třísková 1971 CZE Praha 29:50.6 06:20.6
30 9 / M35 [173] Milan Listík 1982 CZE Praha Suchdol 29:51.4 06:21.4
31 10 / M35 [157] Libor Kurzweil 1979 CZE Letiště Praha 30:24.7 06:54.7
32 11 / M35 [169] Roman Krumpholc 1978 CZE Milka 30:50.3 07:20.3
33 1 / Z20 [31] Barbora Poláčková 1991 CZE Hole 31:20.9 07:50.9
34 3 / M15 [117] Zdeněk Vacek 2007 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 31:26.9 07:56.9
35 6 / M45 [87] Michal Vimr 1974 CZE Velké Přílepy 31:32.8 08:02.8
36 3 / Z35 [56] Iveta Kučerová 1985 CZE Kyšice 32:06.5 08:36.5
37 2 / Z45 [126] Eliška Frková 1974 CZE Statenice 32:27.0 08:57.0
38 12 / M35 [63] Libor Stenzl 1978 CZE Praha 32:42.8 09:12.8
39 3 / Z45 [181] Gabriela Hallett 1975 CZE Praha 6 32:43.5 09:13.5
40 4 / M15 [184] Vojta Zoubek 2005 CZE Praha -Suchdol 32:58.3 09:28.3
41 2 / M55 [115] Jan Jurák 1947 CZE Smíchov 33:03.9 09:33.9
42 4 / Z35 [133] Slávka Zinková 1978 CZE Smyčce běží 33:06.6 09:36.6
43 5 / Z35 [172] Adela Liskova 1976 CZE Praha 33:16.9 09:46.9
44 6 / Z35 [74] Kateřina Forejtová 1979 CZE Praha - Suchdol 33:19.4 09:49.4
45 13 / M35 [368] Tomáš Soukup 1979 CZE 33:19.9 09:49.9
46 4 / Z45 [6] Milča Bartíková 1971 CZE Letiště Praha 33:21.2 09:51.2
47 7 / Z35 [44] Danuše Solarová 1985 CZE Šneci v běhu 33:58.1 10:28.1
48 3 / M55 [37] Zdeněk Roubal 1953 CZE Praha 6 34:30.0 11:00.0
49 8 / Z35 [16] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:51.2 11:21.2
50 2 / Z20 [366] Lucie sedláková 1989 CZE eSeNBáci Jeseník 35:07.2 11:37.2
51 2 / Z15 [369] aneta kohoutová 2004 CZE Mumson the Run 35:40.0 12:10.0
52 3 / Z20 [36] Dana Rajková 1992 CZE Velké Přílepy 36:00.9 12:30.9
53 10 / M20 [171] John Kennedy Mwangi 1986 CZE Suchdol 36:27.6 12:57.6
54 4 / M55 [175] Pavel Polák 1946 CZE Praha 6, Suchdol - Armádní 779 36:30.3 13:00.3
55 9 / Z35 [362] Tereza opolecká 1979 CZE Opolencovi 36:43.9 13:13.9
56 5 / M15 [155] daniel poulíček 2006 CZE Statenice 36:55.4 13:25.4
57 3 / Z15 [372] Kamila Tkadlecová 2007 CZE Roztoky 37:21.6 13:51.6
58 7 / M45 [371] Štěpán Tkadlec 1974 CZE Roztoky 37:23.7 13:53.7
59 4 / Z20 [68] Magdaléna Weinertová 1992 CZE Praha 8 37:30.5 14:00.5
60 11 / M20 [164] Tomáš Kaufman 1994 CZE Velké Petrovice 35 Police nad Metují 37:46.3 14:16.3
61 14 / M35 [156] Daniel Petrasek 1979 CZE Praha 6 38:02.1 14:32.1
62 8 / M45 [79] Petr Kratochvíle 1970 CZE Praha 38:26.7 14:56.7
63 5 / Z20 [170] Jana Mwnagi 1990 CZE Suchdol 38:55.7 15:25.7
64 4 / Z15 [153] Klára Železná 2003 CZE Kotlářka Praha 39:06.9 15:36.9
65 5 / Z45 [7] Pavlína Beňová 1970 CZE Letiště Praha 39:14.0 15:44.0
66 10 / Z35 [67] Petra Emilie Votočková 1984 CZE Gigathlon Czech Republic 39:26.8 15:56.8
67 11 / Z35 [365] Katarína Krugerová 1980 CZE Praha 39:31.7 16:01.7
68 6 / Z45 [26] Lenka Neumannová 1968 CZE Letiště Praha 39:53.9 16:23.9
69 9 / M45 [364] andreas kruger 1975 CZE Praha 40:14.4 16:44.4
70 6 / Z20 [77] Ludmila Johnová 1990 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 40:31.9 17:01.9
71 5 / M55 [176] Václav Slabý 1958 CZE Stochov 40:48.0 17:18.0
72 6 / M55 [161] Jiří Krofta 1955 CZE Štefko Running Team 42:35.0 19:05.0
73 12 / Z35 [154] jana bláhová 1980 CZE Statenice 47:51.41 24:21.41
74 13 / Z35 [183] Adéla Svítková 1980 CZE Praha 6 - Suchdol 54:25.92 30:55.92
75 12 / M20 [178] Yudha Sutanto 1993 CZE Praha 01:22:49.0 59:19.0
DNS / M15 [257] Zdeněk Vacek 2007 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 23:09:42.9 (1)