Warning: Unterminated comment starting line 48 in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/raceSettings/1965.php on line 48
Supersprint show kvalifikace A - startlist - Sportchallenge, Chip Timing

Supersprint show kvalifikace A

2019-10-03 Trutnov

15:30:00
15:30:15 1 Peterková Eliška CZE LS pÅ™i ZÅ  a MÅ  v Dolní Branné 2005
15:30:30 2 Bjanes Eileen NOR Jardar 2004
15:30:45 3 Helland-Hansen Vida NOR Jardar 2004
15:31:00 4 Berg Mille Baastad NOR Jardar 2004
15:31:15 5 Sørensen Mie NOR Jutul IL 2004
15:31:30 6 Zurcher Kine Gjellan NOR Bærums Skiklub 2005
15:31:45 7 nesládek petr CZE olfin car 2005
15:32:00 8 tureček Ondřej CZE olfin car 2005
15:32:15 9 bouček lukáš CZE olfin car 2005
15:32:30 10 Kanestrøm Eira NOR Bærums Skiklub 2005
15:32:45 11 Lystad Anniken Frodahl NOR Jardar 2005
15:33:00 12 Skarphol Villadsen Hanna NOR Jardar 2005
15:33:15
15:33:30
15:33:45
15:34:00
15:34:15 101 Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde NOR Jardar 2006
15:34:30 102 Stoklasa Ondřej CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 2006
15:34:45 103 síč alexander CZE olfin car 2006
15:35:00 104 matoulek Jiří CZE Olfin car Ski Team 2006
15:35:15 105 bímanová aneta AFG olfin car 2007
15:35:30 106 Jindrová Alžběta CZE olfin car 2007
15:35:45 107 shorný Mikuláš CZE Olfin car Ski Team 2008
15:36:00 108 nesládek tomáš CZE Olfin car Ski Team 2007
15:36:15 109 Jensen Åsne Næss NOR Jardar 2006
15:36:30 110 Skarphol Villadsen Hedda NOR Jardar 2007
15:36:45 111 Lund Ola NOR Jardar IL 2007
15:37:00 112 Nilsen Maximilian NOR Bærums skiklub 2007
15:37:15 113 Frey Sondre Leknes NOR Bærums Skiklub 2007
15:37:30 114 Steen JulieHammersmark NOR Jardar 2007
15:37:45 115 Holm Hedda NOR Jardar 2007
15:38:00 116 Søndergaard Lukas NOR Jardar 2007
15:38:15 117 Melzer Ole Brekke NOR Jardar 2007
15:38:30 118 Šrůtková Barbora CZE BKL Machov 2007
15:38:45
15:39:00
15:39:15 201 Matoulek Tomáš CZE olfin car 2009
15:39:30 202 johan Marek CZE olfin car 2009
15:39:45 203 meierová emílie CZE ski police nad metují 2009
15:40:00 204 Kráčmarová Anna CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 2009
15:40:15 205 Šrůtková Vendula CZE BKL Machov 2009
15:40:30 206 lasík martin AFG Olfin car Ski Team 2008
15:40:45
15:41:00
15:41:15 301 meierová magdaléna CZE ski police nad metují 2011
15:41:30 302 Kráčmarová Michaela CZE BKL Machov 2012
15:41:45 303 Šretrová Eliška CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2010
15:42:00 304 Králíková Anna CZE Olfin car Ski Team 2010
15:42:15 305 Hromádková Elen CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 2010
15:42:30 306 Homolka Petr CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 2012