Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Vedlejší závod - 5km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 58 participants ( 21 of men, 37 of women) kapacita 200 závodníků

category # name state year team
D [ ] Bendová Stázka CZE 2000 Pr aha 6
Z [ ] Cimprichová Martina CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Čechová Iva CZE 1975 Magistrát města Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Djebara Barbora CZE 1972 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Hajská Gabriela CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Hakenová Monika CZE 1975 Jičín
Z [ ] Hladíková Eva CZE 1979 Hořice
Z [ ] Hudcová Martina CZE 1988 Hakel
Z [ ] Humlíčková Klára CZE 1980 Dobruška
Z [ ] Hurychová Petra CZE 1970 Pardubice
Z [ ] Chlupová Iveta CZE 1990 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Janečková Ingrid CZE 1964 Solnice
Z [ ] Jelenová Monika CZE 1972 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Z [ ] Jílková Tereza CZE 1996 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] kloučková irena CZE 1968 hradec králové
Z [ ] Konigova Kamila CZE 1980 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Z [ ] Králíková Pavlína CZE 1996 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Ksandrová Aneta CZE 1987 Hakel
Z [ ] Kubiasová Kateřina CZE 1978 Tyčka a kulička
Z [ ] Lichá Irena CZE 1979 Dobruška
Z [ ] Mikulecká Radana CZE 1974 Vamberk
D [ ] Mílová Kateřina CZE 2000 www.sportvisio.cz
Z [ ] Mrzenová Eva CZE 1981 Nový Bydžov
Z [ ] Pecinová Lucie CZE 1981 Rungo.cz
Z [ ] Pecinová Lucie CZE 1981 Rungo.cz
Z [ ] Piškule Petra CZE 1985 Dyšina
Z [ ] Píšová Jana CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
Z [ ] Rodrová Zuzana CZE 1991 Zuzka
Z [ ] Sedlářová Ivona CZE 1953 Nechanice
Z [ ] Sedlářová Tereza CZE 1994 Nechanice
Z [ ] Slezáková Nikol CZE 1990 Hradec králové
Z [ ] Šuhajdová Kateřina CZE 1981 dobrušské běhny
Z [ ] Trunečková Jana CZE 1958 Dobruška
Z [ ] Vaňková Marcela CZE 1966 Fitness & Relax Nový Bydžov
Z [ ] Vejběrová Eva CZE 1976 Cyklo Pokr
Z [ ] Vojtěchová Michala CZE 1992 Horní Jelení
Z [ ] Zatloukalová Kateřina CZE 1993 Hronov