Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Hlavní závod - 10km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 346 participants ( 240 of men, 106 of women) kapacita 500 závodníků

category # name state year team
Z30 [ ] Brzáková Markéta CZE 1978 Chlumec n.C.
Z30 [ ] Černá Petra CZE 1977 3D fitness race team
Z30 [ ] Fichtnerová Veronika CZE 1984 Smiřice
Z30 [ ] Finková Tereza CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Fohlová Silva CZE 1976 MOTYKY
Z30 [ ] Halířová Kristýna CZE 1981 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Hamáčková Kateřina CZE 1982 Jaroměř
Z30 [ ] Houžvičková Kateřina CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Hušková Lenka CZE 1981 dobrušské běhny
Z30 [ ] Izáková Iveta CZE 1983 SRTG Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Jelínková Pavlína CZE 1981 Biznisáci
Z30 [ ] Jirousková Michaela CZE 1979 Nový Bydžov
Z30 [ ] Kalašová Veronika CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Kasalová Martina CZE 1985 Báječné ženy v běhu
Z30 [ ] kasparova iveta CZE 1978 praha9
Z30 [ ] khunova hana CZE 1976 Rychnov nad kneznou
Z30 [ ] Klimešová Simona CZE 1982 RUN4RUN
Z30 [ ] Kopecká Marcela CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Kopecká Soňa CZE 1978 Chrudim IV.
Z30 [ ] Kopecká Tereza CZE 1982
Z30 [ ] Košťálová Olga CZE 1977 Hořice
Z30 [ ] Kozáková Denisa CZE 1979 Hvězda Pardubice
Z30 [ ] Krejčí Klára CZE 1979 Běleč nad Orlicí
Z30 [ ] Kulichová Andrea CZE 1981 Podbřezí
Z30 [ ] Lorencová Andrea CZE 1978 Lípa nad Orlicí 83
Z30 [ ] Malá Klára CZE 1981 ELEVEN TEST TEAM
Z30 [ ] Marešová Jana CZE 1984 dobrušské běhny
Z30 [ ] Mergeščíková Tamara CZE 1983 Praha 10- Horní Měcholupy
Z30 [ ] Pfeiferová Jitka CZE 1984 Dobruška
Z30 [ ] Pirklová Markéta CZE 1979 Iscarex Česká Třebová
Z30 [ ] Ponikelská Gabriela CZE 1980 JAroměř
Z30 [ ] Skálová Alena CZE 1980 SK Dobruška
Z30 [ ] Skočdopolová Radka CZE 1979 Dobruška
Z30 [ ] Solánská Jana CZE 1985 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
Z30 [ ] Šafářová Anna CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Šimáková Klára CZE 1983 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Tomášová Lenka CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
Z30 [ ] Typltová Veronika CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] ublová michaela CZE 1985 1260
Z30 [ ] Vaňková Lucie CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Veselá Renáta CZE 1977 Horoměřice
Z30 [ ] Voltová Ivana CZE 1984 Stěžery
Z30 [ ] Žaliová Iva CZE 1977 Praha 3