Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Hlavní závod - 10km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 346 participants ( 240 of men, 106 of women) kapacita 500 závodníků

category # name state year team
M40 [ ] Belobrad Ivan CZE 1966 Pasivity Žamberk
M40 [ ] Beránek Martin CZE 1968 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Bláha Jan CZE 1974 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Blatník Josef CZE 1974 jožin z bažin
M40 [ ] Bohuslav Daniel CZE 1975 Náchod
M40 [ ] Broulík Luděk CZE 1971 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký
M40 [ ] Brzák Milan CZE 1973 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M40 [ ] Bureš Pavel CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Bürger Jaroslav CZE 1966 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Capoušek Miroslav CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Černý Roman CZE 1974 Brozany
M40 [ ] Číž Josef CZE 1971 Lázně Bohdaneč
M40 [ ] Dostál Pavel CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Dušánek Rudolf CZE 1970 SK Podfara Nový Hrádek
M40 [ ] Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1968 Třebechovice p.O.
M40 [ ] Dvořák Zdeněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Frosch Petr CZE 1975 WPI, SE
M40 [ ] Froš Štěpán CZE 1973 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
M40 [ ] Grebennikov Boris CZE 1972 Estoy Loco
M40 [ ] Gruml Vilém CZE 1967 Kolín V
M40 [ ] Hájek Karel CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Hájek Karel CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Hartman Karel CZE 1972 Týniště nad Orlicí
M40 [ ] Hillmer Radim CZE 1974 RUNNING BROTHERS
M40 [ ] Hojgr Jiří CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Horák Jiří CZE 1975 Nový Bydžov
M40 [ ] Horvat David CZE 1973 VZP
M40 [ ] Houžvička Zbyněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Hovorka Jiří CZE 1975 Častolovice
M40 [ ] Hovorka Jiří CZE 1975 Častolovice
M40 [ ] Janata Jiří CZE 1971 Víchová nad Jizerou
M40 [ ] Jánský Petr CZE 1968 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Jaroš Radek CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Jílek Kamil CZE 1973 B.K. Čestice
M40 [ ] Jirasko Dušan CZE 1973 Pardubice, okres Pardubice
M40 [ ] Jirásko Lubomír CZE 1971 Srch
M40 [ ] Jiricka Milos CZE 1975 Spindleruv Mlyn
M40 [ ] Kábrt Michal CZE 1972 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
M40 [ ] Klamta Václav CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Machút Michal CZE 1967 Běleč nad Orlicí
M40 [ ] Malý Jiří CZE 1972 Kostelec nad Orlicí
M40 [ ] Matějíček Petr CZE 1973 1. R.S.C. Hradec
M40 [ ] Matoulek Jiří CZE 1972 TE CONNECTIVITY 4
M40 [ ] Mlateček Jiří CZE 1967 Třebechovice pod Orebem
M40 [ ] Mohs Markus CZE 1970 Neděliště
M40 [ ] Němeček Vratislav CZE 1973 NAATYP
M40 [ ] Novotný Jiří CZE 1971 Srch
M40 [ ] Novotný Tomáš CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Novotný Tomáš CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Pavelcová Romana Pavelcová CZE 1972 Žamberk
M40 [ ] Podškubka Viktor CZE 1973 Litomyšl
M40 [ ] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1972 Praha 9
M40 [ ] Pomikálek Josef CZE 1975 Behejchytre.cz
M40 [ ] Popély Petr CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1975 Bike Freaks Holice
M40 [ ] Pšenička Jiří CZE 1968 Fajn Tým
M40 [ ] Rezler Jiří CZE 1971 PSCycling Hr. Králové
M40 [ ] Sejkora Martin CZE 1974 Fa RENE
M40 [ ] Sháněl Martin CZE 1973 Třebechovice p.O.
M40 [ ] Scheuer Jan CZE 1966 Lanškroun
M40 [ ] Schmidt Roman CZE 1975 Vysoká nad Labem
M40 [ ] sláma Martin CZE 1968 ČK
M40 [ ] Steklý Petr CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Světnička Karel CZE 1975 Jablonec nad Nisou
M40 [ ] Sviták Pavel CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Svoboda Robert CZE 1971 Intersport
M40 [ ] Šindler Milan CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Šrejber Miloslav CZE 1973 Batňovice
M40 [ ] Štrof Michal CZE 1973 Tenis Úpice
M40 [ ] Šusta Petr CZE 1975 Smidary
M40 [ ] Tatíček Pavel CZE 1966 Nové Město na Moravě
M40 [ ] Tkáč Ján CZE 1973 hradec králové
M40 [ ] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1971 Býšť
M40 [ ] Trojan Aleš CZE 1975 Rokytno
M40 [ ] Trousil Pavel CZE 1967 Předměřice nad Labem
M40 [ ] Valtera Petr CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Vaněk Petr CZE 1966 Fitness & Relax Nový Bydžov
M40 [ ] Vincour Petr CZE 1970 Nový Bydžov
M40 [ ] Vojtěch Pavel CZE 1972 Horní Jelení
M40 [ ] Volár Pavel CZE 1966 Malšova Lhota
M40 [ ] Volf Jiří CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Wančura Radek CZE 1974 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Zachař Jiří CZE 1972 Sruby
M40 [ ] Zoubek Michal CZE 1973 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Žatečka Jakub CZE 1972 Rychnov nad Kněžnou