Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Hlavní závod - 10km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 346 participants ( 240 of men, 106 of women) kapacita 500 závodníků

category # name state year team
M30 [ ] Adámek Jakub CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Antuš Erik CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Bavor Jan CZE 1984 SK Miletín
M30 [ ] Brýdl Pavel CZE 1980 ZPA Smart Energy
M30 [ ] Dogaru Vasil CZE 1981 Česká Lípa
M30 [ ] Dunda Michal CZE 1981 Sport-zone
M30 [ ] Dušek Milan CZE 1976 TSS Modelárna Třebechovice pod Orebem
M30 [ ] Fiala Milan CZE 1976 ---
M30 [ ] Firkušný Martin CZE 1982 Smiřice
M30 [ ] Haken David CZE 1976 Jičín
M30 [ ] Heller Tomáš CZE 1981 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Hep Pavel CZE 1977 Tenisc-centrum DTJ HK
M30 [ ] Homola Miloslav CZE 1979 Litoměřice
M30 [ ] Horáček Jakub CZE 1983 Dvur Králové nad Labem
M30 [ ] Hovorka Martin CZE 1980 Lhota pod Libčany
M30 [ ] Hrdinka Jirka CZE 1982 RUN4FUN
M30 [ ] Hronek Jiří CZE 1983 Písek
M30 [ ] Jahelka Aleš CZE 1983 Hradecké střely
M30 [ ] Janeček Petr CZE 1982 Praha
M30 [ ] Kalaš Pavel CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] kletecka roman CZE 1981 Hradec Kralove
M30 [ ] Kocián Petr CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Koreček Richard CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Kosina Pavel CZE 1981 Praha
M30 [ ] Kubín Štěpán CZE 1978 Běžci na Hodinářce
M30 [ ] Kunc Luboš CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Kupec Jan CZE 1978 Týniště nad Orlicí
M30 [ ] Lochman Petr CZE 1977 Čeperka
M30 [ ] Lorenc Tomáš CZE 1978 Týniště nad Orlicí
M30 [ ] Lukášek Jiří CZE 1983 Poděbrady
M30 [ ] Macák Jiří CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Machačka Pavel CZE 1977 Hradecké střely
M30 [ ] Malinský Tomáš CZE 1982 Chrudim
M30 [ ] Matuška Martin CZE 1980 Ohnišov
M30 [ ] Matys Vladimír CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Mikulecký Stanislav CZE 1978 Hradec Kralove
M30 [ ] Minaříková Iva CZE 1979 Horní Jelení
M30 [ ] Mrázek Vladimír CZE 1985 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M30 [ ] Novák Jiří CZE 1980 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M30 [ ] Novák Ladislav CZE 1978 Třebechovice pod Orebem
M30 [ ] Novotný Miloš CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Odl Milan CZE 1981 Rejden
M30 [ ] Páleník Martin CZE 1979 Pardubice
M30 [ ] Paulovič Ladislav CZE 1976 Tynistě nad Orlicí
M30 [ ] Pavel Jiří CZE 1977 Sovětice
M30 [ ] Pavlík Petr CZE 1980 Horní Jelení
M30 [ ] Pavlovec Ondrej CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Pavlovec Ondrej CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Pícha Tomáš CZE 1981 SBS Hlinsko
M30 [ ] Podlešák Marek CZE 1978 Hradec Kralove
M30 [ ] Polan Michal CZE 1981 Placatá želvička
M30 [ ] Pospíšil Jaroslav CZE 1978 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka
M30 [ ] Příborský Aleš CZE 1976 Hlubočky
M30 [ ] Richter Robert CZE 1980 RETIA
M30 [ ] Řehák Pavel CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Řehák Pavel CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Říha Jan CZE 1976 Stříbrná Skalice
M30 [ ] Salaj Lukáš SVK 1985 OMT Pardubice
M30 [ ] Sejkora Michal CZE 1982 Albrechtice nad orlici
M30 [ ] Slavík Jan CZE 1976 Magistrát města Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Smatana Petr CZE 1977 Olomouc
M30 [ ] Stohwasser Petr CZE 1982 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Svoboda Milos CZE 1981 Hradec Kralove
M30 [ ] Svoboda Petr CZE 1980 Praha 10
M30 [ ] Šanda Miloslav CZE 1980 SDH Sloupno
M30 [ ] Šimák Jan CZE 1983 Hradec králové
M30 [ ] Šlambora Jakub CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
M30 [ ] Švorc Jiří CZE 1983 Ještětice
M30 [ ] Teplý Jaroslav CZE 1978 Vysoké Mýto
M30 [ ] Tojnar Václav CZE 1976 RUNNING BROTHERS
M30 [ ] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1976 AC GoMango HÖGNER
M30 [ ] Tomková Barbora CZE 1980 GoMango
M30 [ ] Trávníček Marek CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Uhlíř Miroslav CZE 1978 Týniště nad Orlicí
M30 [ ] Valenta Jiří CZE 1978 Liberec
M30 [ ] Vaňásek Jaroslav CZE 1982 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Vlk Karel CZE 1979 Jablonec nad Nisou
M30 [ ] Voříšek Petr CZE 1977 Veska
M30 [ ] Vostoupal Richard CZE 1978 Ještětice
M30 [ ] Zapletal Pavel CZE 1982 Zlate Hory