Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Hlavní závod - 10km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 346 participants ( 240 of men, 106 of women) kapacita 500 závodníků

category # name state year team
M20 [ ] Andráš Jakub CZE 1997 Nechanice
M20 [ ] Brzák Jan CZE 1988 Hořice
M20 [ ] Buršík Michal CZE 1990 Chotěboř
M20 [ ] Doležal Radek CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M20 [ ] Duchoslav Martin CZE 1988 Vysoké Chvojno
M20 [ ] Duzbaba Václav CZE 1991 Longboard Hradec Kralové
M20 [ ] František Marian Hakl CZE 1992 České Budějovice
M20 [ ] Gyurák Martin CZE 1988 Hradec králové
M20 [ ] Haškovec Petr CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Hofman Marek CZE 1989 Karel
M20 [ ] Holovský Jakub CZE 1986 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Horák Pavel CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Jeřábek Jakub CZE 1989 SK Býšť
M20 [ ] Kačer Jan CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Kamenický Jakub CZE 1991 OK 99 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Kopecký Aleš CZE 1995 yedoo
M20 [ ] Korvas Filip CZE 1993 Praha, Klánovice
M20 [ ] Kovář Jáchym CZE 1996 Budislav, 11
M20 [ ] Krejčíř Martin CZE 1998 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Kučera Miroslav CZE 1994 Písek
M20 [ ] Kůtek Jiří CZE 1990 TJ SKP Valdice
M20 [ ] Lášek Tomáš CZE 1986 Rychnovek
M20 [ ] Majoroš Michal CZE 1986 MM Lanžov
M20 [ ] Malý Dominik CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Mařáček Tomáš CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Moravec Filip CZE 1988 3D fitness race team
M20 [ ] Moravec Jiří CZE 1996 Iscarex Česká Třebová
M20 [ ] Moudr Adam CZE 1989 Hradec králové
M20 [ ] Netolický Tomáš CZE 1989 Rosice
M20 [ ] Oliva Albert CZE 2000 Hlubočinka
M20 [ ] Paul Pavel CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Petrásek Pavel CZE 1990 OMT Pardubice
M20 [ ] Pidanič Michal CZE 1987 Pardubice
M20 [ ] Pilát Tomáš CZE 1989 Želvonozí
M20 [ ] Plašil Václav CZE 1991 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M20 [ ] Pšenička Jan CZE 1998 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M20 [ ] Pytlík Marek CZE 1989 MOBJ
M20 [ ] Radiměřský Karel CZE 1987 Iscarex Česká Třebová
M20 [ ] Růžička Tomáš CZE 1997 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Špaček Michal CZE 1991 EM Trading
M20 [ ] Štandera Martin CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Tóth Tomáš CZE 1990 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí
M20 [ ] Trousil David CZE 1989 Předměřice nad Labem
M20 [ ] Trumm Lukáš CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Vejnar Jiří CZE 1986 Jilemnice
M20 [ ] Verster Rigardt CZE 1988 Stěžery
M20 [ ] Volár Tomáš CZE 1994 Malšova Lhota