Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Hlavní závod - 10km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 346 participants ( 240 of men, 106 of women) kapacita 500 závodníků

category # name state year team
M30 [ ] Adámek Jakub CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Andráš Jakub CZE 1997 Nechanice
Z20 [ ] Andrášová Dušana CZE 1993 Nechanice
M30 [ ] Antuš Erik CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M60 [ ] Bajer Milan CZE 1955 Pardubice
M30 [ ] Bavor Jan CZE 1984 SK Miletín
M40 [ ] Belobrad Ivan CZE 1966 Pasivity Žamberk
M40 [ ] Beránek Martin CZE 1968 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Bezchlebova Lucie CZE 1986 Praha 1
M60 [ ] Bezvoda Jaroslav CZE 1952 Sadová
M40 [ ] Bláha Jan CZE 1974 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Blatník Josef CZE 1974 jožin z bažin
M40 [ ] Bohuslav Daniel CZE 1975 Náchod
M40 [ ] Broulík Luděk CZE 1971 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký
M30 [ ] Brýdl Pavel CZE 1980 ZPA Smart Energy
M20 [ ] Brzák Jan CZE 1988 Hořice
M40 [ ] Brzák Milan CZE 1973 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Z30 [ ] Brzáková Markéta CZE 1978 Chlumec n.C.
M60 [ ] Bubeníček Jiří CZE 1951 Skuhrov nad Bělou
M50 [ ] Buchal Jan CZE 1963 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Bureš Pavel CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Bürger Jaroslav CZE 1966 Pardubice
M20 [ ] Buršík Michal CZE 1990 Chotěboř
M40 [ ] Capoušek Miroslav CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M50 [ ] Cerha Robert CZE 1959 Lysá nad Labem
Z30 [ ] Černá Petra CZE 1977 3D fitness race team
M50 [ ] Černý Aleš CZE 1964 JFK Jaroměř
M40 [ ] Černý Roman CZE 1974 Brozany
M40 [ ] Číž Josef CZE 1971 Lázně Bohdaneč
M30 [ ] Dogaru Vasil CZE 1981 Česká Lípa
M50 [ ] Dohnal Martin CZE 1962 Les Gastons
Z40 [ ] Dohnalová Jitka CZE 1968 Báječné ženy v běhu
M20 [ ] Doležal Radek CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M40 [ ] Dostál Pavel CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
M50 [ ] Dudek Jiří CZE 1965 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Duchoslav Martin CZE 1988 Vysoké Chvojno
M30 [ ] Dunda Michal CZE 1981 Sport-zone
M40 [ ] Dušánek Rudolf CZE 1970 SK Podfara Nový Hrádek
M30 [ ] Dušek Milan CZE 1976 TSS Modelárna Třebechovice pod Orebem
M20 [ ] Duzbaba Václav CZE 1991 Longboard Hradec Kralové
M40 [ ] Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1968 Třebechovice p.O.
M40 [ ] Dvořák Zdeněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Fiala Milan CZE 1976 ---
Z20 [ ] Fiedlerová Zuzana CZE 1988 Hradec Králové 12
Z30 [ ] Fichtnerová Veronika CZE 1984 Smiřice
Z30 [ ] Finková Tereza CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Firkušný Martin CZE 1982 Smiřice
Z30 [ ] Fohlová Silva CZE 1976 MOTYKY
Z40 [ ] Fořtová Iveta CZE 1972 ELEVENRUNTEAM
M20 [ ] František Marian Hakl CZE 1992 České Budějovice
M40 [ ] Frosch Petr CZE 1975 WPI, SE
M40 [ ] Froš Štěpán CZE 1973 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
M50 [ ] Frýdl Miroslav CZE 1964 Hradec Králové
M60 [ ] Goldbach Václav CZE 1950 SK Týniště nad Orlicí
M40 [ ] Grebennikov Boris CZE 1972 Estoy Loco
M40 [ ] Gruml Vilém CZE 1967 Kolín V
M20 [ ] Gyurák Martin CZE 1988 Hradec králové
M40 [ ] Hájek Karel CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Hájek Karel CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Haken David CZE 1976 Jičín
Z30 [ ] Halířová Kristýna CZE 1981 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Hamáčková Kateřina CZE 1982 Jaroměř
M40 [ ] Hartman Karel CZE 1972 Týniště nad Orlicí
M20 [ ] Haškovec Petr CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Hejtmánková Barbora CZE 1999 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M30 [ ] Heller Tomáš CZE 1981 Hradec Králové
Z50 [ ] Hellerová Hana CZE 1961 Hradec Králové
Z40 [ ] Hemelíková Markéta CZE 1973 Rockmachine-Cyklomax
M30 [ ] Hep Pavel CZE 1977 Tenisc-centrum DTJ HK
M40 [ ] Hillmer Radim CZE 1974 RUNNING BROTHERS
Z20 [ ] Hlúšková Alena CZE 1989 Nové Město na Moravě
M50 [ ] Hofman František CZE 1963 Triatlon Býšť
M20 [ ] Hofman Marek CZE 1989 Karel
M40 [ ] Hojgr Jiří CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Holovský Jakub CZE 1986 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Homola Miloslav CZE 1979 Litoměřice
M30 [ ] Horáček Jakub CZE 1983 Dvur Králové nad Labem
M40 [ ] Horák Jiří CZE 1975 Nový Bydžov
M60 [ ] Horák Lubomír CZE 1955 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Horák Pavel CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
Z40 [ ] Horáková Jana CZE 1971 Srch
Z50 [ ] Horáková Zdena CZE 1957 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Horvat David CZE 1973 VZP
M40 [ ] Houžvička Zbyněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Houžvičková Kateřina CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Hovorka Jiří CZE 1975 Častolovice
M40 [ ] Hovorka Jiří CZE 1975 Častolovice
M30 [ ] Hovorka Martin CZE 1980 Lhota pod Libčany
M30 [ ] Hrdinka Jirka CZE 1982 RUN4FUN
M30 [ ] Hronek Jiří CZE 1983 Písek
Z30 [ ] Hušková Lenka CZE 1981 dobrušské běhny
Z40 [ ] Ivanovová viera CZE 1974 není
Z30 [ ] Izáková Iveta CZE 1983 SRTG Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Jahelka Aleš CZE 1983 Hradecké střely
M40 [ ] Janata Jiří CZE 1971 Víchová nad Jizerou
M30 [ ] Janeček Petr CZE 1982 Praha
Z50 [ ] Janouchová Jana CZE 1963 Báječné ženy v běhu
M40 [ ] Jánský Petr CZE 1968 Hradec Králové
Z40 [ ] Jarolímková Šárka CZE 1971 Praha 10
M40 [ ] Jaroš Radek CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Jarošová Michaela CZE 1991 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Jelínková Pavlína CZE 1981 Biznisáci
Z20 [ ] Jeništová Jitka CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Jeřábek Jakub CZE 1989 SK Býšť
Z40 [ ] Jeřábková Iva CZE 1967 Triatlon Býšť
M40 [ ] Jílek Kamil CZE 1973 B.K. Čestice
M40 [ ] Jirasko Dušan CZE 1973 Pardubice, okres Pardubice
M40 [ ] Jirásko Lubomír CZE 1971 Srch
M40 [ ] Jiricka Milos CZE 1975 Spindleruv Mlyn
Z30 [ ] Jirousková Michaela CZE 1979 Nový Bydžov
Z40 [ ] Jíšová Anna CZE 1973 Litultovice
M60 [ ] Job Petr CZE 1949 Praha 3
Z50 [ ] Jobová Hana CZE 1961 Praha 3
Z50 [ ] Jonášová Zdeňka CZE 1964 Hradecký Spinning Klub
M40 [ ] Kábrt Michal CZE 1972 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
M20 [ ] Kačer Jan CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Kalaš Pavel CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Kalašová Veronika CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Kamenický Jakub CZE 1991 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Kasalová Martina CZE 1985 Báječné ženy v běhu
Z30 [ ] kasparova iveta CZE 1978 praha9
Z30 [ ] khunova hana CZE 1976 Rychnov nad kneznou
M40 [ ] Klamta Václav CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] kletecka roman CZE 1981 Hradec Kralove
Z20 [ ] Klimešová Petra CZE 1987 AC GoMango Hogner
Z30 [ ] Klimešová Simona CZE 1982 RUN4RUN
Z40 [ ] Klimešová Zuzana CZE 1968 GoMango
M30 [ ] Kocián Petr CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Kopecká Marcela CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Kopecká Soňa CZE 1978 Chrudim IV.
Z30 [ ] Kopecká Tereza CZE 1982
M20 [ ] Kopecký Aleš CZE 1995 yedoo
M30 [ ] Koreček Richard CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Korvas Filip CZE 1993 Praha, Klánovice
M30 [ ] Kosina Pavel CZE 1981 Praha
Z30 [ ] Košťálová Olga CZE 1977 Hořice
M20 [ ] Kovář Jáchym CZE 1996 Budislav, 11
Z30 [ ] Kozáková Denisa CZE 1979 Hvězda Pardubice
M60 [ ] krajč zdeněk CZE 1954 Trutnov
M50 [ ] Králík Michal CZE 1962 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Krejčí Klára CZE 1979 Běleč nad Orlicí
M20 [ ] Krejčíř Martin CZE 1998 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Krejčířová Markéta CZE 1991 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Křížková Denisa CZE 1991 Týniště nad Orlicí
M50 [ ] Křováček Jaromír CZE 1960 TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Kubín Štěpán CZE 1978 Běžci na Hodinářce
M20 [ ] Kučera Miroslav CZE 1994 Písek
Z20 [ ] Kučerová Štěpánka CZE 1987 Písek
Z30 [ ] Kulichová Andrea CZE 1981 Podbřezí
M30 [ ] Kunc Luboš CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Kupec Jan CZE 1978 Týniště nad Orlicí
M20 [ ] Kůtek Jiří CZE 1990 TJ SKP Valdice
M60 [ ] Lambert Josef CZE 1947 Syrovátka
M20 [ ] Lášek Tomáš CZE 1986 Rychnovek
Z40 [ ] Lhotáková Veronika CZE 1972 Holice
M30 [ ] Lochman Petr CZE 1977 Čeperka
M30 [ ] Lorenc Tomáš CZE 1978 Týniště nad Orlicí
Z30 [ ] Lorencová Andrea CZE 1978 Lípa nad Orlicí 83
M60 [ ] Losman Miroslav CZE 1951 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Lukášek Jiří CZE 1983 Poděbrady
Z40 [ ] Lutišanová Michaela CZE 1975 RUNNING BROTHERS
M30 [ ] Macák Jiří CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Machačka Pavel CZE 1977 Hradecké střely
M40 [ ] Machút Michal CZE 1967 Běleč nad Orlicí
M20 [ ] Majoroš Michal CZE 1986 MM Lanžov
Z30 [ ] Malá Klára CZE 1981 ELEVEN TEST TEAM
M30 [ ] Malinský Tomáš CZE 1982 Chrudim
M20 [ ] Malý Dominik CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Malý Jiří CZE 1972 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Z30 [ ] Marešová Jana CZE 1984 dobrušské běhny
M20 [ ] Mařáček Tomáš CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Matějíček Petr CZE 1973 1. R.S.C. Hradec
Z20 [ ] Matiašková Zuzana CZE 1994 Prostějov
M40 [ ] Matoulek Jiří CZE 1972 TE CONNECTIVITY 4
M30 [ ] Matuška Martin CZE 1980 Ohnišov
M30 [ ] Matys Vladimír CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Mergeščíková Tamara CZE 1983 Praha 10- Horní Měcholupy
Z20 [ ] Michlová Anna CZE 1986 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Michlová Anna CZE 1986 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Mikulecký Stanislav CZE 1978 Hradec Kralove
M30 [ ] Minaříková Iva CZE 1979 Horní Jelení
M40 [ ] Mlateček Jiří CZE 1967 Třebechovice pod Orebem
M40 [ ] Mohs Markus CZE 1970 Neděliště
M20 [ ] Moravec Filip CZE 1988 3D fitness race team
M20 [ ] Moravec Jiří CZE 1996 Iscarex Česká Třebová
M20 [ ] Moudr Adam CZE 1989 Hradec králové
M30 [ ] Mrázek Vladimír CZE 1985 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M50 [ ] Musil Michal CZE 1960 NUTRILITE
M60 [ ] Navrátil Vlastimil CZE 1955 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Němeček Vratislav CZE 1973 NAATYP
M20 [ ] Netolický Tomáš CZE 1989 Rosice
M30 [ ] Novák Jiří CZE 1980 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M30 [ ] Novák Ladislav CZE 1978 Třebechovice pod Orebem
Z20 [ ] Nováková Lada CZE 1993 Havlíčkův Brod
Z40 [ ] Novotná Gréta CZE 1973 BMBK
M40 [ ] Novotný Jiří CZE 1971 Srch
M50 [ ] Novotný Milan CZE 1965 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Novotný Miloš CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Novotný Tomáš CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Novotný Tomáš CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Odl Milan CZE 1981 Rejden
M20 [ ] Oliva Albert CZE 2000 Hlubočinka
M30 [ ] Páleník Martin CZE 1979 Pardubice
Z20 [ ] Páleníková Markéta CZE 1986 Pardubice
M20 [ ] Paul Pavel CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Paulovič Ladislav CZE 1976 Tynistě nad Orlicí
M30 [ ] Pavel Jiří CZE 1977 Sovětice
M40 [ ] Pavelcová Romana Pavelcová CZE 1972 Žamberk
M30 [ ] Pavlík Petr CZE 1980 Horní Jelení
Z50 [ ] Pavlíková Dagmar CZE 1959 Stěžery
M30 [ ] Pavlovec Ondrej CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Pavlovec Ondrej CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M60 [ ] Pechek František CZE 1953 Trutnov
M50 [ ] Pekárek Roman CZE 1965 Kolín 4
M50 [ ] Pergner Petr CZE 1961 Rokycany
Z40 [ ] Peterková Iveta CZE 1972 Žďár nad Sázavou
Z40 [ ] Petr Ernestová Zuzana CZE 1972 SK Dolar Hajnice
Z20 [ ] Petráčková Adéla CZE 1994 SVVAT
M20 [ ] Petrásek Pavel CZE 1990 OMT Pardubice
Z50 [ ] Pfeiferová Alena CZE 1960 Dobruška
Z30 [ ] Pfeiferová Jitka CZE 1984 Dobruška
M20 [ ] Pidanič Michal CZE 1987 Pardubice
M30 [ ] Pícha Tomáš CZE 1981 SBS Hlinsko
M20 [ ] Pilát Tomáš CZE 1989 Želvonozí
Z30 [ ] Pirklová Markéta CZE 1979 Iscarex Česká Třebová
M20 [ ] Plašil Václav CZE 1991 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Z20 [ ] Plašilová Barbora CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M60 [ ] Pleskač Bohumír CZE 1954 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Podlešák Marek CZE 1978 Hradec Kralove
M40 [ ] Podškubka Viktor CZE 1973 Litomyšl
M40 [ ] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1972 Praha 9
M30 [ ] Polan Michal CZE 1981 Placatá želvička
Z20 [ ] Polenová Lucie CZE 1991 Zliv
M40 [ ] Pomikálek Josef CZE 1975 Behejchytre.cz
Z30 [ ] Ponikelská Gabriela CZE 1980 JAroměř
M40 [ ] Popély Petr CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Pospíšil Jaroslav CZE 1978 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka
M40 [ ] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1975 Bike Freaks Holice
M60 [ ] Proněk Stanislav CZE 1945 TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Příborský Aleš CZE 1976 Hlubočky
M20 [ ] Pšenička Jan CZE 1998 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M40 [ ] Pšenička Jiří CZE 1968 Fajn Tým
M20 [ ] Pytlík Marek CZE 1989 MOBJ
M20 [ ] Radiměřský Karel CZE 1987 Iscarex Česká Třebová
M40 [ ] Rezler Jiří CZE 1971 PSCycling Hr. Králové
M30 [ ] Richter Robert CZE 1980 RETIA
M20 [ ] Růžička Tomáš CZE 1997 Hradec Králové
Z20 [ ] Rybáková Lenka CZE 1986 Čelákovice
M30 [ ] Řehák Pavel CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Řehák Pavel CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
Z40 [ ] Řeháková Romana CZE 1973 MOTYKY
M30 [ ] Říha Jan CZE 1976 Stříbrná Skalice
Z40 [ ] Sákrová Markéta CZE 1971 Pardubice
M30 [ ] Salaj Lukáš SVK 1985 OMT Pardubice
Z20 [ ] Satranová Blanka CZE 1991 Štětí
M40 [ ] Sejkora Martin CZE 1974 Fa RENE
M30 [ ] Sejkora Michal CZE 1982 Albrechtice nad orlici
M40 [ ] Sháněl Martin CZE 1973 Třebechovice p.O.
M40 [ ] Scheuer Jan CZE 1966 Lanškroun
M40 [ ] Schmidt Roman CZE 1975 Vysoká nad Labem
Z30 [ ] Skálová Alena CZE 1980 SK Dobruška
Z40 [ ] Skálováá Ivana CZE 1975 Hlubočinka
Z30 [ ] Skočdopolová Radka CZE 1979 Dobruška
M40 [ ] sláma Martin CZE 1968 ČK
M30 [ ] Slavík Jan CZE 1976 Magistrát města Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Smatana Petr CZE 1977 Olomouc
Z30 [ ] Solánská Jana CZE 1985 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
M40 [ ] Steklý Petr CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Stohwasser Petr CZE 1982 Hradec Králové
M50 [ ] Strejček Pavel CZE 1959 Velký Osek
Z20 [ ] Strejčková Anna CZE 1990 Velký Osek
Z50 [ ] Strejčková Zuzana CZE 1962 Velký Osek
M40 [ ] Světnička Karel CZE 1975 Jablonec nad Nisou
M40 [ ] Sviták Pavel CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Svoboda Milos CZE 1981 Hradec Kralove
M30 [ ] Svoboda Petr CZE 1980 Praha 10
M40 [ ] Svoboda Robert CZE 1971 Intersport
Z20 [ ] Syrovátková Jana CZE 1989 Třebechovice pod Orebem
Z30 [ ] Šafářová Anna CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Šanda Miloslav CZE 1980 SDH Sloupno
Z20 [ ] Šarounová Adéla CZE 1991 Hořiněves
M30 [ ] Šimák Jan CZE 1983 Hradec králové
Z30 [ ] Šimáková Klára CZE 1983 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Šindler Milan CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Šlambora Jakub CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
M20 [ ] Špaček Michal CZE 1991 EM Trading
M40 [ ] Šrejber Miloslav CZE 1973 Batňovice
M20 [ ] Štandera Martin CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
Z50 [ ] Šternerová Hana CZE 1963 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Štrof Michal CZE 1973 Tenis Úpice
M40 [ ] Šusta Petr CZE 1975 Smidary
M30 [ ] Švorc Jiří CZE 1983 Ještětice
M40 [ ] Tatíček Pavel CZE 1966 Nové Město na Moravě
M30 [ ] Teplý Jaroslav CZE 1978 Vysoké Mýto
M40 [ ] Tkáč Ján CZE 1973 hradec králové
M30 [ ] Tojnar Václav CZE 1976 RUNNING BROTHERS
M40 [ ] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1971 Býšť
M30 [ ] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1976 AC GoMango HÖGNER
Z30 [ ] Tomášová Lenka CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
M30 [ ] Tomková Barbora CZE 1980 GoMango
Z20 [ ] Tomšíková Lenka CZE 1989 Trutnov
M20 [ ] Tóth Tomáš CZE 1990 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí
M30 [ ] Trávníček Marek CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Trojan Aleš CZE 1975 Rokytno
M20 [ ] Trousil David CZE 1989 Předměřice nad Labem
M40 [ ] Trousil Pavel CZE 1967 Předměřice nad Labem
M20 [ ] Trumm Lukáš CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
Z50 [ ] Trynerová Věra CZE 1960 Emporio exclusive s.r.o.
Z40 [ ] Turčínová Jitka CZE 1966 Báječné ženy v běhu
Z30 [ ] Typltová Veronika CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] ublová michaela CZE 1985 1260
Z20 [ ] Učíková Michaela CZE 1990 Šlemrgang
M30 [ ] Uhlíř Miroslav CZE 1978 Týniště nad Orlicí
Z20 [ ] Ulčová Karolína CZE 1997 NE
Z50 [ ] Vacková Hana CZE 1956 TJ Sokol Starkoč
Z20 [ ] Václavíková Zuzana CZE 1991 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Valenta Jiří CZE 1978 Liberec
M40 [ ] Valtera Petr CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Vaňásek Jaroslav CZE 1982 Hradec Králové
M40 [ ] Vaněk Petr CZE 1966 Fitness & Relax Nový Bydžov
Z30 [ ] Vaňková Lucie CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
M20 [ ] Vejnar Jiří CZE 1986 Jilemnice
M20 [ ] Verster Rigardt CZE 1988 Stěžery
Z30 [ ] Veselá Renáta CZE 1977 Horoměřice
Z50 [ ] vesela zuzana CZE 1965 Vítkov
M40 [ ] Vincour Petr CZE 1970 Nový Bydžov
Z40 [ ] virtova renata CZE 1968 Srch
M30 [ ] Vlk Karel CZE 1979 Jablonec nad Nisou
M40 [ ] Vojtěch Pavel CZE 1972 Horní Jelení
M40 [ ] Volár Pavel CZE 1966 Malšova Lhota
M20 [ ] Volár Tomáš CZE 1994 Malšova Lhota
M40 [ ] Volf Jiří CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
Z30 [ ] Voltová Ivana CZE 1984 Stěžery
M30 [ ] Voříšek Petr CZE 1977 Veska
Z40 [ ] Voříšková Renata CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M30 [ ] Vostoupal Richard CZE 1978 Ještětice
Z40 [ ] Votypková Pavla CZE 1970 Báječné ženy v běhu
Z20 [ ] Vrátilová Lenka CZE 1991 Vysoké Chvojno
M40 [ ] Wančura Radek CZE 1974 Pardubice
M40 [ ] Zachař Jiří CZE 1972 Sruby
M30 [ ] Zapletal Pavel CZE 1982 Zlate Hory
M50 [ ] Zdanovec Václav CZE 1964 Nepasický cyklotým
M40 [ ] Zoubek Michal CZE 1973 Pardubice
Z20 [ ] Zoubková Barbora CZE 1993 Třebechovice pod Orebem
Z30 [ ] Žaliová Iva CZE 1977 Praha 3
M40 [ ] Žatečka Jakub CZE 1972 Rychnov nad Kněžnou