Křížová desítka

2015-04-11 Hradec Králové [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod - 10km total: 346, men : 240, women: 106, M20: 47, M30: 80, M40: 85, M50: 15, M60: 13, Z20: 30, Z30: 43, Z40: 21, Z50: 12 [html] [pdf]
Vedlejší závod - 5km total: 58, men : 21, women: 37, D: 7, M: 16, Z: 35 [html] [pdf]
Dětské závody total: 107, men : 48, women: 59, H1: 7, H2: 18, H3: 9, H4: 10, H5: 2, H6: 2, H7: 0, D1: 9, D2: 11, D3: 22, D4: 8, D5: 5, D6: 3, D7: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Dětské závody

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2000 and younger , registered: 107 participants ( 48 of men, 59 of women)

category # name state year team
H3 [ ] Adam Pecina CZE 2007 Hradec Králové
H2 [ ] Adam Šinkovský CZE 2010 www.sportvisio.cz
H3 [ ] Ardelt Václav CZE 2007 PRIMÁTOR
H6 [ ] Bednář Jáchym CZE 2002 Hradec Králové
H4 [ ] Bureš Denis CZE 2005 Hradecké střely
H4 [ ] Čermák Tomáš CZE 2006 Holice
H2 [ ] Haken Lukáš CZE 2009 Jičín
H2 [ ] Hemerka Antonín CZE 2010 Hradec Králové
H3 [ ] Hemerka Štěpán CZE 2007 Hradec Králové
H3 [ ] Hep Matyáš CZE 2007 Hradec Králové
H3 [ ] Hladík Jakub CZE 2008 Hořice
H4 [ ] Houžvička Filip CZE 2005 Hradec Králové
H4 [ ] Kábrt Martin CZE 2006 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
H2 [ ] Kalaš Michal CZE 2009 Hradec Králové
H2 [ ] Kopecký Matěj CZE 2010 Býšť
H2 [ ] Košťál Antonín CZE 2010 Hradec Králové
H5 [ ] Lhoták Václav CZE 2004 Holice
H3 [ ] Macháček Tomáš CZE 2008 HO Stěžery
H2 [ ] Machačka Šimon CZE 2009 Hradec Králové
H2 [ ] Maivald Matyáš CZE 2009 Třebechovice pod Orebem
H4 [ ] Marek Josef CZE 2006 Hradec Králové
H1 [ ] Mayer Antonín CZE 2012 Hradec Králové - Roudnička
H3 [ ] Metelka Tomáš CZE 2008 Hradec Králové
H6 [ ] Míl Marek CZE 2002 www.sportvisio.cz
H2 [ ] Minařík Richard CZE 2009 Horní Jelení
H2 [ ] Munzar Antonín CZE 2010 AC TJ Jičín
H4 [ ] Palán Štěpán CZE 2006 Hradec Králové
H2 [ ] Pavlík Matěj CZE 2009 Horní Jelení
H1 [ ] Pražák Šimon CZE 2013 Snowbear
H4 [ ] Preclík Pavel CZE 2006 Lično
H1 [ ] Rolek Vášík CZE 2011 Beroun
H3 [ ] Schmidt Matěj CZE 2008 Vysoká nad Labem
H1 [ ] Schmidt Vojtěch CZE 2011 Vysoká nad Labem
H5 [ ] Steklý František CZE 2003 Hradec Králové
H1 [ ] Šimák Marek CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
H1 [ ] Šindler Milan CZE 2012 Hradec Králové
H2 [ ] Šinták Vojtěch CZE 2010 Snowbear
H2 [ ] Špinka Jonáš CZE 2009 Hořice
H4 [ ] Šrytr Dominik CZE 2005 Lhota pod Libčany
H3 [ ] Šulc Adam CZE 2007 Milovice u Hořic
H1 [ ] Teichman Adam CZE 2011 Hradec králové
H2 [ ] Teichman Daniel CZE 2009 Hradec králové
H4 [ ] Tkáč Andrej CZE 2005 hradec králové
H2 [ ] Tobiáš Pecina CZE 2010 Hradec Králové
H2 [ ] Tojnar Jakub CZE 2009 RUNNING BROTHERS
H2 [ ] Tošner Robin CZE 2009 Třebechovice pod Orebem
H4 [ ] Zeman Michal CZE 2006 Hradec Králové 12
H2 [ ] ZMIJA Pavel CZE 2010 Hradec Králové