Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 28, men : 19, women: 9, M30: 3, M50: 7, M60: 6, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 2, Z30: 5, Z50: 3, PRESTIGE-W: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 62, men : 39, women: 23, M30: 14, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 4, Z30: 10, Z50: 8, PRESTIGE-W: 5 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 10, men : 5, women: 5, páry: 10 [html] [pdf]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 16 [html] [pdf]

result list 10km

start ~ 17:01:19

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [166] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 41:30.1
2 2 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [171] rozárka vejražková 2001 CZE sc jičín 44:06.1 02:36.0
3 3 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [172] barbora matěšková 2001 CZE sc jičín 44:46.1 03:16.0
4 1 / Z50 [155] Gabriela Pašková 1979 CZE Continental Sport Club 47:35.1 06:05.0
5 1 / Z30 [121] Veronika Kyselová 1986 CZE Jumping Jičín 48:59.1 07:29.0
6 4 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [136] Jana Škorpilová 1974 CZE SJC Jíčín 49:18.4 07:48.3
7 5 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [161] Vendula Navrátilová 1993 CZE Ghost team 49:30.7 08:00.6
8 2 / Z50 [117] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 49:50.6 08:20.5
9 3 / Z50 [144] Martina Vondráčková 1976 CZE FABIO TEAM 51:53.6 10:23.5
10 2 / Z30 [158] eva rážová 1991 CZE praha 52:33.3 11:03.2
11 4 / Z50 [167] ivana krabcova 1972 CZE sdružení pro jičin 53:17.8 11:47.7
12 5 / Z50 [124] Lenka Macková 1970 CZE WEBER TEAM 53:18.8 11:48.7
13 6 / Z50 [138] Lenka Štěpánová 1977 CZE WEBER TEAM 53:31.4 12:01.3
14 3 / Z30 [173] Eva Cyrany 2000 CZE Jičín 53:47.8 12:17.7
15 7 / Z50 [118] Anna Křepelová 1955 CZE Praha 8 54:45.7 13:15.6
16 4 / Z30 [101] Andrea Babáková 1994 CZE Jičín 55:04.0 13:33.9
17 5 / Z30 [135] Romana Šírová 1986 CZE Jičín 55:40.3 14:10.2
18 6 / Z30 [133] Helena Šamalová 1982 CZE BŽB 58:54.6 17:24.5
19 7 / Z30 [140] Kristýna Tulková 1989 CZE Hořice 58:58.6 17:28.5
20 8 / Z30 [122] Linda Langhansová 1985 CZE Jičín 01:00:05.8 18:35.7
DNS / Z30 [103] Hana Crhová 1985 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / Z50 [126] Zuzana Možná 1975 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / Z30 [131] Iveta Strouhalová 1995 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín