Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 28, men : 19, women: 9, M30: 3, M50: 7, M60: 6, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 2, Z30: 5, Z50: 3, PRESTIGE-W: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 62, men : 39, women: 23, M30: 14, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 4, Z30: 10, Z50: 8, PRESTIGE-W: 5 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 10, men : 5, women: 5, páry: 10 [html] [pdf]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 16 [html] [pdf]

result list 10km

start ~ 17:01:19

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / PRESTIGEprestige [168] Vlastimil flegl 1986 CZE vrchlabí 36:01.0
2 2 / PRESTIGEprestige [164] vít doležal 1998 CZE tj ac jičín 36:06.1 00:05.1
3 3 / PRESTIGEprestige [169] Jiří Čivrný 1980 CZE Semily 38:56.6 02:55.6
4 1 / M30izs [123] Zbyněk Letko 1988 CZE HZS PS Jičín 39:01.7 03:00.7
5 1 / M60 [177] Petr Hlaváček 1967 CZE Podskalan Podhradí 39:27.8 03:26.8
6 2 / M30 [142] Michal Vejvoda 1982 CZE T.J. Sokol Jičín 39:43.6 03:42.6
7 3 / M30 [109] Tomáš Hejl 1983 CZE Jičín 39:55.2 03:54.2
8 2 / M60 [110] Tomáš Hrbek 1968 CZE Athletic Football Academy 40:39.6 04:38.6
9 1 / M50 [107] Michal Gebhart 1977 CZE North Czech Runners 41:13.9 05:12.9
10 1 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [166] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 41:30.1 05:29.1
11 4 / M30izs [85] Tomáš Dvořák 1985 CZE VZS Jablonec 41:46.3 05:45.3
12 2 / M50 [132] Jiří Synek 1974 CZE Uranové doly Hamr 1972 43:57.3 07:56.3
13 5 / M30 [119] Petr Kuk 1981 CZE WEBER TEAM 43:59.5 07:58.5
14 2 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [171] rozárka vejražková 2001 CZE sc jičín 44:06.1 08:05.1
15 3 / M50 [180] michal odvárko 1974 CZE rh kartouzy valdice 44:18.9 08:17.9
16 4 / PRESTIGEprestige [108] Tomáš Grygera 1984 CZE SHINDA RUNNING 44:41.1 08:40.1
17 3 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [172] barbora matěšková 2001 CZE sc jičín 44:46.1 08:45.1
18 1 / Z50 [155] Gabriela Pašková 1979 CZE Continental Sport Club 47:35.1 11:34.1
19 3 / M60 [129] Zdeněk Pitthard 1961 CZE STPA CZ 47:36.9 11:35.9
20 4 / M50 [112] Jindřich Imlauf 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 47:50.8 11:49.8
21 5 / M50izs [174] jiří kazda 1978 CZE sdh jičín 48:36.4 12:35.4
22 1 / Z30 [121] Veronika Kyselová 1986 CZE Jumping Jičín 48:59.1 12:58.1
23 4 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [136] Jana Škorpilová 1974 CZE SJC Jíčín 49:18.4 13:17.4
24 5 / PRESTIGE-Wprestige [161] Vendula Navrátilová 1993 CZE Ghost team 49:30.7 13:29.7
25 2 / Z50 [117] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 49:50.6 13:49.6
26 6 / M30izs [143] Lukáš Veselý 1988 CZE CITY RUN STARS 50:03.8 14:02.8
27 1 / M70 [125] Jan Mach 1948 CZE Nová Paka 50:21.4 14:20.4
28 6 / M50 [113] FRANTIŚEK JENČEK 1972 CZE FABIO TEAM 50:55.9 14:54.9
29 4 / M60 [184] Tomáš Sehnal 1967 CZE Poděbrady 51:08.8 15:07.8
30 7 / M50 [114] David Jungwirt 1971 CZE FABIO TEAM 51:49.3 15:48.3
31 3 / Z50 [144] Martina Vondráčková 1976 CZE FABIO TEAM 51:53.6 15:52.6
32 8 / M50 [137] Radek Štěpán 1974 CZE WEBER TEAM 51:55.9 15:54.9
33 2 / Z30 [158] eva rážová 1991 CZE praha 52:33.3 16:32.3
34 5 / M60 [105] martin doležal 1964 CZE Rudník u Vrchlabí 52:51.7 16:50.7
35 7 / M30izs [139] Daniel Taneček 1993 CZE Jičín 53:02.3 17:01.3
36 4 / Z50 [167] ivana krabcova 1972 CZE sdružení pro jičin 53:17.8 17:16.8
37 5 / Z50 [124] Lenka Macková 1970 CZE WEBER TEAM 53:18.8 17:17.8
38 6 / Z50 [138] Lenka Štěpánová 1977 CZE WEBER TEAM 53:31.4 17:30.4
39 3 / Z30 [173] Eva Cyrany 2000 CZE Jičín 53:47.8 17:46.8
40 7 / Z50 [118] Anna Křepelová 1955 CZE Praha 8 54:45.7 18:44.7
41 9 / M50 [104] Jan Červa 1976 CZE Boseň 54:52.6 18:51.6
42 4 / Z30 [101] Andrea Babáková 1994 CZE Jičín 55:04.0 19:03.0
43 5 / Z30 [135] Romana Šírová 1986 CZE Jičín 55:40.3 19:39.3
44 8 / M30 [120] Jiří Kůtek 1990 CZE TJ SKP Valdice 58:07.1 22:06.1
45 6 / Z30 [133] Helena Šamalová 1982 CZE BŽB 58:54.6 22:53.6
46 7 / Z30 [140] Kristýna Tulková 1989 CZE Hořice 58:58.6 22:57.6
47 9 / M30 [130] Martin Pokoš 1985 CZE WEBER TEAM 59:05.4 23:04.4
48 8 / Z30 [122] Linda Langhansová 1985 CZE Jičín 01:00:05.8 24:04.8
49 10 / M50 [102] Vojtěch Bolina 1978 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:01:00.9 24:59.9
50 10 / M30 [128] Petr Najman 1990 CZE Hrubá Skála 01:01:26.6 25:25.6
51 11 / M30 [160] Petr Rozsypal 1983 CZE Jičín 01:05:20.1 29:19.1
52 2 / M70 [111] Miloš Hutník 1958 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:07:26.4 31:25.4
53 12 / M30 [134] Jindřich Šír 1985 CZE GARLAND 01:08:04.0 32:03.0
DNF / M30 [106] Jaroslav Dušek 1982 CZE Jičín
DNS / Z30 [103] Hana Crhová 1985 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M50 [115] Lukáš Kittler 1978 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M30 [116] Michael Kohout 1984 CZE Praha 3
DNS / Z50 [126] Zuzana Možná 1975 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M60 [127] Zdeněk Možný 1968 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / Z30 [131] Iveta Strouhalová 1995 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
DNS / M70 [141] Petr Vácha 1954 CZE VAPE Jablonec nad Nisou
DNS / M50 [145] Vilém Zábranský 1979 CZE WEBER TEAM