Cena Metuje

2020-10-10 Nové Město nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

starší žáci 1700m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
starší žákyně 900m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
mladší žáci 900m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
ml. žákyně 600m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka hoši I. 600m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka dívky I. 600m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
přípravka hoši II. 600m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka dívky II. 600m total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, kluci: 0, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
přípravka hoši III. 300m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka dívky III. 300m total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod 10km total: 11, men : 9, women: 2, MA: 4, MB: 1, MC: 2, MD: 0, ME: 2, ZA: 1, ZB: 1, ZC: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list starší žáci 1700m

start ~ 09:00:00 , 2005 - 2006

start list starší žákyně 900m

start ~ 09:15:00 , 2005 - 2006

start list mladší žáci 900m

start ~ 09:15:00 , 2007 - 2008

start list ml. žákyně 600m

start ~ 09:30:00 , 2007 - 2008

start list přípravka hoši I. 600m

start ~ 09:40:00 , 2009 - 2010

start list přípravka dívky I. 600m

start ~ 09:50:00 , 2009 - 2010 , registered: 2 participants ( 0 of men, 2 of women)

category # name state year team
holky [ ] Ulichová Sophie CZE 2009 SK Nové Město nad Metují
holky [ ] Zlámalíková Ivana CZE 2010 Jasenná

start list přípravka hoši II. 600m

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2011 - 2012

start list přípravka dívky II. 600m

start ~ 10:10:00 , 2011 - 2012 , registered: 1 participants ( 0 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
holky [ ] Ulichová Claudie CZE 2011 SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ

start list přípravka hoši III. 300m

start ~ 10:20:00 , 2013 - 2014

start list přípravka dívky III. 300m

start ~ 10:20:00 , 2013 - 2014

start list hlavní závod 10km

start ~ 10:45:00 , 2004 and older , registered: 11 participants ( 9 of men, 2 of women)

category # name state year team
ME [ ] Goldbach Václav CZE 1950 SK Týniště nad Orlicí
MC [ ] Holeček Mirek CZE 1974 Nové Město nad Metuji
MA [ ] Jiráský Jakub CZE 1990 YOLO BAND
MA [ ] Krunka Kamil CZE 1986 Běžecký klub Náchod
MB [ ] Langenberger Adam CZE 1985 Běžecký klub Náchod
ZA [ ] Manová Kateřina CZE 1992 Velké Poříčí
MC [ ] Patzák Jindřich CZE 1975 Nové Město nad Metují
MA [ ] Ptáček David CZE 1988 Lipí
ME [ ] Pullman Miroslav CZE 1950 Jablonec nad nisou
MA [ ] Vítek Martin CZE 1992 Ž3 Sport
ZB [ ] Zlámalíková Zuzana CZE 1979 Jasenná