ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2020-09-06 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školáci 400m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 40, men : 30, women: 10, M1: 9, M2: 12, M3: 9, Z1: 5, Z2: 4, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 48, men : 35, women: 13, Muži: 35, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 64, men : 37, women: 27, Muži: 37, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
stafety pdf 29436B06.09.2020 14:46:09

result list 5km

start ~ 12:09:42

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Muži [200] David Pauzar 1969 CZE Volanov 20:40.3
2 2 / Muži [203] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 21:24.2 00:43.9
3 3 / Muži [231] Tomáš Vlček 1993 CZE Trutnov 21:36.4 00:56.1
4 4 / Muži [215] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 21:39.7 00:59.4
5 5 / Muži [258] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE BK Náchod 21:43.3 01:03.0
6 6 / Muži [216] Vojtěch Milata 2001 CZE Trutnov 21:52.1 01:11.8
7 7 / Muži [212] ROMAN KUBRT 1970 CZE Žacléř 22:07.6 01:27.3
8 8 / Muži [248] Tomáš Nývlt 1983 CZE SMX Racing Rudník 22:11.8 01:31.5
9 9 / Muži [253] Jan Novotný 1981 CZE Trutnov 22:57.7 02:17.4
10 10 / Muži [228] Ondřej Dutka 2007 CZE ABB 23:24.3 02:44.0
11 11 / Muži [254] Jan Novotný 2009 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:30.8 02:50.5
12 12 / Muži [237] Zdeněk Babka 1981 CZE Trutnov 24:01.3 03:21.0
13 13 / Muži [252] Václav Klimeš 1981 CZE Náchod 24:43.7 04:03.4
14 14 / Muži [210] Šíma Kotyk 2008 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 25:32.6 04:52.3
15 15 / Muži [211] Pavel Kotyk 1979 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 25:33.7 04:53.4
16 16 / Muži [227] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Velké Svatoňovice 25:46.3 05:06.0
17 17 / Muži [219] Vojtěch Stierand 2006 CZE Šneci v běhu 25:46.6 05:06.3
18 18 / Muži [260] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 26:02.1 05:21.8
19 19 / Muži [256] Oliver Gotz 2007 CZE Kasper Swix Team 26:18.1 05:37.8
20 20 / Muži [229] Pavel Dutka 2005 CZE ABB 26:59.4 06:19.1
21 21 / Muži [230] Martin Mach 1983 CZE Trutnov 28:27.5 07:47.2
22 22 / Muži [241] Vladimír Poprach 2009 CZE Olfin Car Trutnov 28:58.9 08:18.6
23 23 / Muži [266] Jan Cvrček 1982 CZE Trutnov 29:09.3 08:29.0
24 24 / Muži [225] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 29:15.2 08:34.9
25 25 / Muži [202] Marcel Bihary 1983 CZE Trutnov 29:39.9 08:59.6
26 26 / Muži [257] Jan Gotz 1969 CZE Kasper Swix Team 29:42.6 09:02.3
27 27 / Muži [244] Jaroslav Adámek 1979 CZE Trutnov 30:02.1 09:21.8
28 28 / Muži [208] IVAN JUNEK REALITY 1967 CZE FINCENTRUM REALITY a.s. 30:08.1 09:27.8
29 29 / Muži [205] Michal Dufek 2000 CZE Trutnov 30:21.3 09:41.0
30 30 / Muži [234] Vojtěch Krátký 2002 CZE AK ŽATEC 30:52.4 10:12.1
31 31 / Muži [209] Zdenek Karban 2005 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 30:56.4 10:16.1
32 32 / Muži [251] Petr Ondráško 1969 CZE Trutnov 35:08.9 14:28.6
33 33 / Muži [206] Jan Hlaváček 1998 CZE Moravany 35:56.7 15:16.4
34 34 / Muži [217] Jiří Novotný 2001 CZE Dašice 36:01.2 15:20.9
35 35 / Muži [223] Marek Šustr 1974 CZE SK Janské Lázně 37:59.7 17:19.4
36 36 / Muži [264] Václav Pinďák 1974 CZE 3AE Team 38:06.1 17:25.8
37 37 / Muži [263] Rostislav Staroštík 1975 CZE 3AE Team 38:06.5 17:26.2