ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2020-09-06 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školáci 400m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 40, men : 30, women: 10, M1: 9, M2: 12, M3: 9, Z1: 5, Z2: 4, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 48, men : 35, women: 13, Muži: 35, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 64, men : 37, women: 27, Muži: 37, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
stafety pdf 29436B06.09.2020 14:46:09

result list 10km

start ~ 12:04:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [123] Barbora Poživilová 2000 CZE Run4Fun/TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:47.4 22:29.3 (9)
2 2 / ŽenyABB [116] Markéta Pechová 1976 CZE Trutnov 49:49.4 04:02.0 24:54.3 (28)
3 3 / Ženy [133] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 50:02.4 04:15.0 24:20.6 (21)
4 4 / Ženy [47] Klára Retková 2006 CZE Trutnov 50:19.7 04:32.3 24:25.9 (25)
5 5 / Ženy [118] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 50:53.7 05:06.3 24:45.4 (26)
6 6 / Ženy [137] Barbora Boudová 1988 CZE Apolinář VFN 56:03.9 10:16.5 26:59.0 (32)
7 7 / ŽenyABB [104] Lucie Fajfrová 1998 CZE Brno 56:30.9 10:43.5 26:56.4 (31)
8 8 / Ženy [108] Kateřina Kočí 1983 CZE Praha 3 56:31.7 10:44.3 27:41.9 (37)
9 9 / ŽenyABB [107] Tereza Klíbrová 1985 CZE ROBOTi 01:02:01.9 16:14.5 28:34.3 (42)
10 10 / Ženy [119] Anna Vogelová 1991 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:05:37.2 19:49.8 31:52.1 (44)
11 11 / Ženy [130] Jana Roudná 1983 CZE Pardubice 01:09:53.4 24:06.0 34:01.4 (47)
12 12 / Ženy [131] Eliška Horníková 1997 CZE Pardubice 01:09:57.9 24:10.5 34:03.5 (48)
13 13 / Ženy [58] Ivana Dvorská 1971 CZE Olfin Car Trutnov 01:11:01.51 25:14.11 32:17.8 (45)