ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2020-09-06 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školáci 400m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 40, men : 30, women: 10, M1: 9, M2: 12, M3: 9, Z1: 5, Z2: 4, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 48, men : 35, women: 13, Muži: 35, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 64, men : 37, women: 27, Muži: 37, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
stafety pdf 29436B06.09.2020 14:46:09

result list 10km

start ~ 12:04:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [128] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE BK Náchod 38:37.9 19:09.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži [54] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE KB Jilemnice 41:10.8 02:32.9 19:52.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [126] Martin Tichý 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 41:44.8 03:06.9 20:14.7 (4)
4 4 / Muži [49] Luboš Krátký 2000 CZE AK ŽATEC 42:59.5 04:21.6 20:14.6 (3)
5 5 / Muži [57] Ondřej Kubík 1981 CZE Maratonstav Upice 44:18.1 05:40.2 21:14.8 (5)
6 6 / Muži [50] Luboš Krátký 1977 CZE AK ŽATEC 45:13.8 06:35.9 22:29.3 (10)
7 7 / Muži [124] Vratislav Drtina 1980 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 45:26.3 06:48.4 21:54.5 (6)
8 8 / Muži [102] Michal Brož 1980 CZE Mladé Buky 46:17.8 07:39.9 22:22.1 (7)
9 9 / Muži [46] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 46:20.9 07:43.0 22:40.0 (12)
10 10 / Muži [51] Martin Voňka 1982 CZE Kasperovci 46:34.0 07:56.1 22:34.7 (11)
11 11 / Muži [55] Tomáš Nosek 1990 CZE HO Excentric 46:43.6 08:05.7 22:25.7 (8)
12 12 / MužiABB [115] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 46:47.4 08:09.5 22:40.8 (13)
13 13 / Muži [52] Ondřej Marvan 1990 CZE Highlanders Trutnov 47:36.7 08:58.8 22:44.9 (14)
14 14 / Muži [127] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Wikov Hronov 48:20.4 09:42.5 23:29.7 (15)
15 15 / Muži [60] Zdeněk Tomšík 1987 CZE Trutnov 48:27.1 09:49.2 23:41.5 (17)
16 16 / Muži [56] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Velké Pořičí 48:50.1 10:12.2 23:39.5 (16)
17 17 / MužiABB [105] Robin Filip 1996 CZE Třebíč 49:38.0 11:00.1 24:15.0 (20)
18 18 / Muži [129] Ondřej Stoklasa 2006 CZE Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 49:39.6 11:01.7 23:49.0 (18)
19 19 / MužiABB [103] Lukáš Fajfr 1996 CZE Vrchlabi 49:45.7 11:07.8 24:05.6 (19)
20 20 / Muži [59] Štěpán Kudlej 2007 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 50:11.9 11:34.0 24:22.1 (24)
21 21 / Muži [53] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE Kasper Swix Team 50:48.7 12:10.8 24:20.8 (22)
22 22 / Muži [48] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 50:54.9 12:17.0 24:21.8 (23)
23 23 / Muži [125] Andrzej Marian Harasym 1989 CZE Wroclaw 52:00.5 13:22.6 24:49.4 (27)
24 24 / Muži [120] Jan Vomocil 1986 CZE Trutnov 53:03.6 14:25.7 25:41.4 (29)
25 25 / Muži [134] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 53:47.0 15:09.1 25:43.1 (30)
26 26 / Muži [110] Petr Kotas 1984 CZE Kolín 55:13.5 16:35.6 27:14.1 (34)
27 27 / Muži [101] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS Rýchory 56:00.9 17:23.0 27:21.4 (35)
28 28 / Muži [136] Lubomír Hůlek 1987 CZE Trutnov 56:07.9 17:30.0 27:03.9 (33)
29 29 / Muži [111] Vojta Kotyk 2005 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 56:32.3 17:54.4 27:46.7 (39)
30 30 / MužiABB [135] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE Hitachi ABB Power Grids 56:40.5 18:02.6 27:35.2 (36)
31 31 / Muži [122] David Chaloupka 2001 CZE Trutnov 57:34.7 18:56.8 27:52.3 (40)
32 32 / MužiABB [117] Petr Šmejkal 1989 CZE Brno, Medlánky 58:59.9 20:22.0 27:46.6 (38)
33 33 / Muži [109] Petr Kočí 1979 CZE Praha 3 01:01:19.8 22:41.9 28:30.3 (41)
34 34 / Muži [113] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Zdravotní klaun 01:02:20.8 23:42.9 29:07.4 (43)
35 35 / Muži [132] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:11:36.6 32:58.7 33:13.6 (46)