ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2020-09-06 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školáci 400m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 40, men : 30, women: 10, M1: 9, M2: 12, M3: 9, Z1: 5, Z2: 4, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 48, men : 35, women: 13, Muži: 35, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 64, men : 37, women: 27, Muži: 37, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
stafety pdf 29436B06.09.2020 14:46:09

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:47

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M1 [27] Andrii Starzhynskyi 1990 CZE Ukraine 01:10:26.1 17:58.9 (1) 35:28.3 (1) 53:02.9 (1)
2 2 / M1 [1] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE Běžecký klub Náchod 01:14:46.45 04:20.35 18:17.5 (2) 36:32.8 (2) 55:24.7 (2)
3 1 / M2 [4] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 01:21:40.49 11:14.39 19:41.5 (3) 40:04.7 (3) 01:00:37.2 (3)
4 3 / M1ABB [2] Petr Jeřábek 1993 CZE Hitachi ABB Power Grids 01:25:05.9 14:39.8 20:33.0 (4) 41:32.3 (4) 01:03:18.5 (4)
5 1 / M3 [3] Bořek Jančík 1964 CZE Salming/Run4fun 01:25:44.1 15:18.0 21:02.2 (5) 42:07.4 (5) 01:03:39.1 (5)
6 4 / M1 [13] Jakub Marcinčín 1986 CZE Kyšperk Ski Team 01:26:53.6 16:27.5 21:02.6 (6) 42:29.3 (6) 01:04:50.6 (6)
7 2 / M2 [20] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:34:27.14 24:01.04 22:34.7 (13) 45:59.5 (11) 01:10:10.3 (10)
8 2 / M3 [7] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:34:56.53 24:30.43 22:14.9 (10) 45:47.2 (10) 01:10:25.7 (11)
9 3 / M2 [23] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Posilovna Vella Trutnov 01:35:21.17 24:55.07 22:59.5 (15) 46:39.4 (14) 01:10:44.6 (13)
10 5 / M1 [14] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:36:18.52 25:52.42 22:31.8 (11) 46:24.3 (13) 01:11:13.5 (14)
11 4 / M2 [18] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:37:00.74 26:34.64 22:44.7 (14) 46:11.4 (12) 01:10:43.9 (12)
12 6 / M1 [16] Jakub Nohejl 1997 CZE Trutnov 01:39:47.01 29:20.91 23:44.4 (16) 48:28.7 (15) 01:13:21.5 (15)
13 3 / M3 [24] Josef Vanta 1962 CZE Triclub Dobruška 01:41:05.98 30:39.88 23:55.0 (17) 49:00.1 (17) 01:14:27.3 (16)
14 4 / M3 [5] František Pechek 1953 CZE Trutnov 01:42:26.97 32:00.87 24:14.6 (21) 49:47.1 (19) 01:15:49.8 (18)
15 5 / M2 [21] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:44:04.5 33:38.4 24:03.0 (18) 49:27.0 (18) 01:16:03.0 (19)
16 7 / M1 [29] Vojtěch Slavík 2003 CZE Pilníkov 01:44:36.69 34:10.59 22:32.1 (12) 48:37.8 (16) 01:15:44.6 (17)
17 6 / M2 [30] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:44:40.58 34:14.48 24:13.9 (20) 50:53.8 (20) 01:18:21.9 (20)
18 5 / M3 [39] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE trutnov 01:46:02.91 35:36.81 25:33.5 (26) 52:06.0 (22) 01:19:06.7 (21)
19 7 / M2 [34] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:47:22.38 36:56.28 26:07.8 (30) 53:14.4 (27) 01:20:08.8 (23)
20 8 / M2 [38] Zdeněk Vojtíšek 1973 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:50:10.13 39:44.03 24:11.6 (19) 50:56.1 (21) 01:19:17.4 (22)
21 9 / M2 [17] Jirka Říha 1973 CZE MFK 2006 01:50:23.56 39:57.46 25:23.6 (24) 52:37.7 (24) 01:21:03.8 (24)
22 6 / M3 [36] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Klub Upice 01:50:42.97 40:16.87 25:52.2 (27) 53:12.5 (25) 01:21:40.86 (26)
23 10 / M2 [6] Gábor Böszörményi 1976 CZE Praha 9 01:51:02.64 40:36.54 25:52.7 (28) 53:14.3 (26) 01:21:44.4 (27)
24 11 / M2 [32] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL Wysoka 01:52:18.91 41:52.81 25:28.0 (25) 52:30.5 (23) 01:21:33.0 (25)
25 7 / M3 [42] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE Hovrch 01:52:49.74 42:23.64 26:59.2 (31) 55:21.9 (30) 01:23:54.4 (29)
26 8 / M1 [43] Jan Neumann 1991 CZE Hradec Králové 01:53:46.23 43:20.13 25:12.4 (22) 53:23.5 (28) 01:23:14.3 (28)
27 12 / M2 [9] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Kasperovec 01:58:15.12 47:49.02 25:53.5 (29) 54:00.3 (29) 01:25:07.91 (31)
28 8 / M3 [41] Jiří Boháč 1954 CZE BehejBrno.com 02:05:23.74 54:57.64 28:27.0 (34) 59:01.1 (33) 01:31:39.11
29 9 / M1 [19] Josef Šibrava 1989 CZE Trutnov 02:07:28.85 57:02.75 29:46.3 (36) 01:01:30.0 (36) 01:34:01.25
30 9 / M3 [33] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 02:28:54.3 01:18:28.2 35:59.1 (40) 01:12:41.6 (38) 01:50:46.71