ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2020-09-06 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školáci 400m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 40, men : 30, women: 10, M1: 9, M2: 12, M3: 9, Z1: 5, Z2: 4, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 48, men : 35, women: 13, Muži: 35, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 64, men : 37, women: 27, Muži: 37, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
stafety pdf 29436B06.09.2020 14:46:09

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:47

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M2 [4] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 01:21:40.49 19:41.5 (3) 40:04.7 (3) 01:00:37.2 (3)
2 2 / M2 [20] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:34:27.14 12:46.65 22:34.7 (13) 45:59.5 (11) 01:10:10.3 (10)
3 3 / M2 [23] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Posilovna Vella Trutnov 01:35:21.17 13:40.68 22:59.5 (15) 46:39.4 (14) 01:10:44.6 (13)
4 4 / M2 [18] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:37:00.74 15:20.25 22:44.7 (14) 46:11.4 (12) 01:10:43.9 (12)
5 5 / M2 [21] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:44:04.5 22:24.01 24:03.0 (18) 49:27.0 (18) 01:16:03.0 (19)
6 6 / M2 [30] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:44:40.58 23:00.09 24:13.9 (20) 50:53.8 (20) 01:18:21.9 (20)
7 7 / M2 [34] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:47:22.38 25:41.89 26:07.8 (30) 53:14.4 (27) 01:20:08.8 (23)
8 8 / M2 [38] Zdeněk Vojtíšek 1973 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:50:10.13 28:29.64 24:11.6 (19) 50:56.1 (21) 01:19:17.4 (22)
9 9 / M2 [17] Jirka Říha 1973 CZE MFK 2006 01:50:23.56 28:43.07 25:23.6 (24) 52:37.7 (24) 01:21:03.8 (24)
10 10 / M2 [6] Gábor Böszörményi 1976 CZE Praha 9 01:51:02.64 29:22.15 25:52.7 (28) 53:14.3 (26) 01:21:44.4 (27)
11 11 / M2 [32] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL Wysoka 01:52:18.91 30:38.42 25:28.0 (25) 52:30.5 (23) 01:21:33.0 (25)
12 12 / M2 [9] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Kasperovec 01:58:15.12 36:34.63 25:53.5 (29) 54:00.3 (29) 01:25:07.91 (31)