Weber Jičín City Run

25.05.2019 Jičín 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

DM6 celkem: 15, muži : 15, ženy: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ6 celkem: 9, muži : 0, ženy: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
DM8 celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ8 celkem: 5, muži : 1, ženy: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
DM10 celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ10 celkem: 6, muži : 0, ženy: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
DM12 celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ12 celkem: 4, muži : 0, ženy: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
21.1km celkem: 28, muži : 19, ženy: 9, M30: 3, M50: 7, M60: 6, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 2, Z30: 5, Z50: 3, PRESTIGE-W: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 62, muži : 39, ženy: 23, M30: 14, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 4, Z30: 10, Z50: 8, PRESTIGE-W: 5 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 44, muži : 18, ženy: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf]
10km páry celkem: 10, muži : 5, ženy: 5, páry: 10 [html] [pdf]
štafeta 21.1km celkem: 16, muži : 8, ženy: 8, uni: 16 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 17:01:19

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2
1 1 / Junioři [165] jakub krabec 2002 CZE AC jičin 20:45.1
2 2 / Junioři [79] Filip Stránský 2004 CZE Jičínští hobíci 21:13.2 00:28.1
3 3 / Junioři [163] štěpán socha 2003 CZE kyje 21:23.2 00:38.1
4 1 / Kluci [73] František Nosek 2005 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:04.8 01:19.7
5 1 / Z [153] Eva Vysučková 1975 CZE HBO Europe 22:58.2 02:13.1
6 1 / M [51] Milan Beránek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 24:01.3 03:16.2
7 4 / Junioři [64] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 24:08.3 03:23.2
8 2 / M [78] Jan Skrbek 1985 CZE Czech Tallboys 24:12.6 03:27.5
9 2 / Z [159] petra kadlečková 1985 CZE Vlastiboř 25:44.7 04:59.6
10 5 / Junioři [65] Jan Jelínek 2004 CZE FABIO TEAM 26:34.2 05:49.1
11 1 / Holky [179] Kateřina Maťátková 2005 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:35.2 05:50.1
12 3 / M [80] Pavel Ševčík 1982 CZE Teplice 26:48.9 06:03.8
13 4 / M [82] VáclAV Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 27:22.8 06:37.7
14 6 / Junioři [66] Alexandr Jenček 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 28:54.8 08:09.7
15 3 / Z [56] Zdeňka Coganová 1986 CZE Nová Paka 28:56.2 08:11.1
16 5 / M [52] Lukas Bernat 1992 CZE Samsina 28:59.3 08:14.2
17 6 / M [162] jan ševčík 1978 CZE 4bidden 29:19.3 08:34.2
18 4 / Z [59] Miluše Dušková 1982 CZE Velká Losenice 29:33.5 08:48.4
19 5 / Z [68] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM 30:58.8 10:13.7
20 7 / M [154] petr polák 1975 CZE jičin 31:28.1 10:43.0
21 6 / Z [63] Michaela Javůrková 1979 CZE FABIO TEAM 31:48.1 11:03.0
22 7 / Z [53] HELENA BLÁHOVÁ 1981 CZE FABIO TEAM 31:50.4 11:05.3
23 8 / Z [60] Lucie Felcmanová 1975 CZE CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 32:31.4 11:46.3
23 8 / Z [55] Pavlína Buhuňovská 1981 CZE CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 32:31.4 11:46.3
25 10 / Z [67] Jana Jenčková 1975 CZE FABIO TEAM 33:24.2 12:39.1
26 11 / Z [76] Andrea Pospíšilová 1993 CZE CITY RUN STARS 33:42.8 12:57.7
27 12 / Z [81] Lucie Veselá 1983 CZE CITY RUN STARS 34:06.4 13:21.3
28 8 / M [178] Miroslav Žák 1994 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín 34:52.0 14:06.9
29 13 / Z [75] Zdeňka Pokorná 1977 CZE Nová Paka 35:05.6 14:20.5
30 1 / Z23 [176] jitka šimáková 1997 CZE johoo 35:08.5 14:23.4
31 14 / Z [175] michaela šimáková 1968 CZE johoo 35:08.8 14:23.7
32 15 / Z [58] Hana Drahoňovská 1985 CZE Jičín 35:25.3 14:40.2
33 16 / Z [61] Barbora Filipová 1990 CZE CITY RUN STARS 36:52.1 16:07.0
34 17 / Z [62] Šárka Hanušová 1995 CZE CITY RUN STARS 37:54.4 17:09.3
35 18 / Z [54] Kateřina Bryscejnová 1978 CZE CITY RUN STARS 43:12.7 22:27.6
35 18 / Z [74] Jindřiška Pankrácová 1983 CZE CITY RUN STARS 43:12.7 22:27.6
37 20 / Z [83] Denisa Vondrová 1979 CZE Rudník 01:13:39.0 52:53.9
DNS / M23 [57] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1998 CZE Jičín
DNS / Z23 [69] Bára Koudelková 1998 CZE Bílsko u Hořic
DNS / Z [70] Lucie Kutnarová 1985 CZE CITY RUN STARS
DNS / M [71] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys
DNS / M [72] Jiří Mošna 1988 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / Z [77] Jitka Riegl 1984 CZE Praha 1
DNS / Z [84] Renata Vykusová 1982 CZE WEBER TEAM